These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Larson
2 Dalton Collins
3 Hasani Hennis
4 Nick Gibb
5 Philip Faris
6 David Wright
7 Nader Rezvani
8 Cody Brooke
9 Dylan Ogle
10 Paul Harkins
11 Richard Freeman iii
12 Sergio Castellanos
13 Garrison Gaylord
14 Elliott Petterson
15 Brandon Mccullough
16 John Sims
17 Henry Brandes
18 Daniel Danio
19 Mark Schiefer
20 Ross Aguilar
21 Eugene Parker
22 Casey Black
23 Bart Ryan���
24 Felix Chen
25 Trace Swartzfager
26 Tyler Griffin
27 Stephano Porter
28 Dalton Collins
29 Timothy Coffey
30 Luke Groom
31 Gene Mcbrien
32 Ryan Turner
33 Jason Martin
34 Kenneth Bell
35 Michael Macgown
36 Curtis Davis
DNF Anthony Mond
DNF Jose J castro
DNF Derrek Sander
DNF David Burstein
DNF Joey Medina
DNF Matthew Warren

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Sarah Bastajian

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Pineiro
2 Juan Castro
3 Zachary Mccullough
4 Matt Harrison
5 Brian Motycka
6 Thomas Smith
7 Kerry Mowlam
8 Vic Bindi
9 Walter Mirth iii
10 Will Gillen
11 Phillip Dugger
12 Jesus Tavera
13 Scott Bowers
14 Kyle Condry
15 Hyun Tak
16 Matthew Taylor
17 Jeff Greiner
18 Thom Patterson
19 Lance Randles
20 Jonah Howell
21 Phillip King
22 Stephen Hopkins
DNF Matthew Norcia
DNF Joel Schuchmann
DNF Jeff Bisson
DNF Scott Vickers
DNF Joseph Johnson
DNF Robert Sauls

Men H2 Hand

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Zuravel

Men H3 Hand

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kenny Herriot
2 Brandon Lyons
3 Alfonso Garibay
4 Dean Ward
5 Josh Sharpe
6 Elliot Vasquez
7 David Mayo
8 Ricardo Rincon gallardo diep
9 Steve Bryant
10 Johnathan Grimes
DNF Daniel Evans
DNF Sean Gibbs

Men H4 Hand

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Krige Schabort
2 Gerard Ahfook
3 Theodore Moss
4 Michael Sales
5 Steven Scalzo
6 Carl Morgan
7 Paul Schulte
8 David Cunningham
9 Ken Higgins

Men H5 Hand

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joel Mccabe
2 Omar Duran
3 Christopher Peterson
DNF Robert Mccown

Men Jun 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mason Slaughter
2 Alastair Casler

Men Jun 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Bastajian
3 Bentley Root

Men Jun 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Howell

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruno Moreira
2 Jorge Mila
3 Rolando Hernandez
4 John Hart
5 Jamie Freeman
6 Troy Alexander
7 Richard Cottrell
DNF Erick Camacho
DNF Roberto Alvarado

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pablo Santa cruz
2 Chuck Holstein
3 Trey Pounds
4 Curtis Long
5 Pablo Di marco
6 Frank Moak
7 Ethan Ensley
8 Romero Gill
9 Erick Hauser
10 Mark Mcnees
11 Scott Lameier
12 Butch Sims
13 Anthony Maisto
14 Michael Osborne
15 Michel Bermudez
DNF Matthew Maddox

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Daffin
2 Keith Johnson
3 Brian Brown
4 Kevin Clark
5 John Doyle
6 Neal Thomas
7 Gregory Palevo
8 Steve Waterhouse
9 Ivan Murdock
10 Richard Boughton
11 Jim Leland
12 Timothy Taylor
13 Joseph Fritz
14 Fred Carlson
15 David Hiatt
16 Mike Healy
17 Tony Snell sr
18 James Adams
19 Kevin Morrell

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Michaels
2 Michael Hernandez
3 Emile Abraham
4 Anthony Yaques
5 Leon Andres santamaria
6 Owen Shott
7 Mathew Davis
8 Nathan Pierce
9 Justin Pfaff
10 Oleg Tanovitsky
11 Patton Sims
12 Justin Bolde
13 Alexis Cespedes
14 Jack White
15 Derek Birch
16 Eric Nelson
17 Peter Reed
18 Guy Preston
19 Frank Cundiff
20 Elvys Martinez
21 Andrew Scarano
22 John Butler *
23 Alex Mclaughlin
24 Garrett Reel
25 Fred Vincent
26 Kenneth Poole
27 Will Jessup
28 Miles Hubbard
29 Michael Mcbrien
DNF Derek Schanze
DNF Rhandie Thompson
DNF John C mooney

Men Recumbent

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Allen

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Smith
2 Loren Morgan
3 Jan Burger
4 Heather Nelson
DNF Hilary Joyner
DNF Heidi Thompson
DNF Christi Sparkman

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Smith
2 Katherine Long
3 Isabella Rojas
4 Natalie Howard
5 Leslie Robinson
6 Amalia Marcu
7 Melissa Smith
DNF Phoebe Maisto

Women Jun 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Madelyn Macgown

Women Wom Hand

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Domson
2 Jataya Taylor

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with