These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat. 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
2 Jack Twisse 0:00:00
3 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
4 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
5 David Rakestraw 0:00:00
6 Ben Beger 0:00:00
7 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
8 Josh Watts 0:00:00
9 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
10 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
11 Philip Martens 0:00:00
12 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
13 Jonathan Mclaren 0:00:00
14 Jeevan Philip 0:00:00
15 John Gillick 0:00:00
16 David Hamblen 0:00:00
17 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
18 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
19 Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
20 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
21 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
22 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
23 Kale Keltz 0:00:00
24 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
25 Brendan Thomson Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
26 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
27 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
28 Nate Lowrie 0:00:00
DNF Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
DNF Terrell Brown 0:00:00
DNF Dominic Suozzi 0:00:00
DNF Brett Vandesande 0:00:00

Men Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Twisse 0:00:00
2 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
3 Brendan Thomson Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
4 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
5 Philip Martens 0:00:00
6 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
7 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
8 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
9 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
10 Jeevan Philip 0:00:00
11 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
12 Jonathan Mclaren 0:00:00
13 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
14 Samuel Elson 0:00:00
15 Victor Silva 0:00:00
16 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
17 Tim Shannon 0:00:00
18 David Platon 0:00:00
19 George Hackett 0:00:00
20 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
21 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
22 Osama Wali 0:00:00
23 Aaron Moser 0:00:00
24 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
25 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
26 Sam Riess 0:00:00
27 Scott Jones 0:00:00
28 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
29 Nicholas Seeber 0:00:00
30 Allan Smith 0:00:00
31 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
32 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
33 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
34 John Gillick 0:00:00
35 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
DNF Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
DNF Alex Lawson 0:00:00
DNF Timothy Maley 0:00:00
DNF Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
DNF Marco Dessens 0:00:00
DNF Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
DNF Tony Rice 0:00:00
DNF Clayton Miller 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
2 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
3 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
4 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
5 Charles Everett 0:00:00
6 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
7 Tim Shannon 0:00:00
8 Jacob Piazza 0:00:00
9 Ian Larson 0:00:00
10 Allan Smith 0:00:00
11 Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
12 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
13 George Hackett 0:00:00
14 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
15 Marco Dessens 0:00:00
16 Ian Mulligan 0:00:00
17 Aaron Moser 0:00:00
18 Victor Silva 0:00:00
19 Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
20 James Eby 0:00:00
21 Nicholas Seeber 0:00:00
22 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
23 Calvin Smith 0:00:00
24 Sam Riess 0:00:00
25 David Platon 0:00:00
26 Osama Wali 0:00:00
27 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
28 Tanner Pike 0:00:00
29 Nathan Jeppesen 0:00:00
30 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
31 Andrew Fritz 0:00:00
32 Angel Chavez 0:00:00
33 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
34 Matt Smith 0:00:00
35 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
DNF Luke Brocco 0:00:00
DNF Aidan Rhodes 0:00:00
DNF Andrew Howell 0:00:00
DNF Jacob Lippert 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Larson 0:00:00
2 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
3 Ian Mulligan 0:00:00
4 Aaron Byrd 0:00:00
5 Nathan Jeppesen 0:00:00
6 Tanner Pike 0:00:00
7 Ahmad Sayyed 0:00:00
8 Jacob Piazza 0:00:00
9 Matt Smith 0:00:00
10 Calvin Smith 0:00:00
11 Kenneth Walter 0:00:00
12 Aidan Rhodes 0:00:00
13 Chris Baldwin 0:00:00
14 Vincent Li 0:00:00
15 Andrew Richard 0:00:00
DNF Sam Holmes 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Muller 0:00:00

Men 1:10 Hours Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
2 Michael Dutczak 0:00:00
3 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
4 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
5 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
6 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
7 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
8 Jan Schaer 0:00:00
9 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
10 Craig Streit 0:00:00
11 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
12 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
13 Josh Watts 0:00:00
14 Grant Simonds 0:00:00
15 Janelle Cole 0:00:00
16 Zach Shone 0:00:00
17 John Noonan 0:00:00
18 Kamden Reedy 0:00:00
19 Stephen Pedone 0:00:00
20 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
21 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
22 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
23 David Hamblen 0:00:00
24 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
25 James Webster 0:00:00
26 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
DNF Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
DNF Brian Forbes 0:00:00

Men Juniors 11-12 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Fish 0:00:00

Men Juniors 15-16 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
2 Luke Brocco 0:00:00

Men Juniors 17-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Eby Landis/trek 0:00:00
2 Sam Riess 0:00:00

Men Masters 30+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Webster 0:00:00
2 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
3 Craig Streit 0:00:00
4 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
5 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
6 Ben Beger 0:00:00
7 Mike Mccluney 0:00:00
8 Tony Rice 0:00:00
9 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
10 Stephen Netter 0:00:00
11 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
12 Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
13 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
14 Kale Keltz 0:00:00
15 Nate Lowrie 0:00:00
16 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Everett 0:00:00
2 Ian Larson 0:00:00
3 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
4 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
5 Matthew Muller 0:00:00
6 Kenneth Walter 0:00:00
7 Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
8 Steve Garcia 0:00:00
DNF George Hackett 0:00:00
DNF Mark Terriquez 0:00:00

Men Masters 40+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Webster 0:00:00
2 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
3 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
4 Craig Streit 0:00:00
5 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
6 Mike Mccluney 0:00:00
7 Ben Beger 0:00:00
8 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
9 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
10 Matt Konyn 0:00:00
11 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
12 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
13 David Bixby 0:00:00
14 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
15 Steve Netter 0:00:00
16 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
17 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
DNF Greg Hayes 0:00:00
DNF Jim Holbrook 0:00:00

Men Masters 45+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angel Chavez 0:00:00
2 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
3 Alan Edington 0:00:00
4 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
5 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
6 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
7 Daryll Colton 0:00:00
8 Stephen Hopkins 0:00:00
9 Ahmad Sayyed 0:00:00
10 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
11 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
12 Adam Martin 0:00:00
13 Charles Boch 0:00:00
14 Donald Braun 0:00:00
DNF Ed Vasquez 0:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Kramer 0:00:00
2 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
3 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
4 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
5 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
6 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
7 Greg Hayes 0:00:00
8 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
9 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
10 Anthony Piazza 0:00:00
11 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
12 Adam Martin 0:00:00
13 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
14 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
15 Alan Edington 0:00:00
16 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
17 Angel Chavez 0:00:00
18 Daryll Colton 0:00:00
19 Stephen Hopkins 0:00:00
20 Charles Boch 0:00:00

Men Masters 60+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
3 Keith Brodhagen 0:00:00
4 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
5 David Bixby 0:00:00
6 John Paproski 0:00:00
7 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
8 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
9 Donald Braun 0:00:00
DNF Lionel Space 0:00:00

Women - Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
2 Sarah Sullivan 0:00:00
3 Sophia Larsen 0:00:00
4 Paige Redman 0:00:00
5 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
6 Natalie Fernau 0:00:00
7 April Hart 0:00:00
8 Megan Payan 0:00:00
9 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
10 Sydney Friedman 0:00:00
11 Kate Lemke 0:00:00
12 Jessica Honea 0:00:00
13 Lucinda Charrasse 0:00:00
DNF Megan Iammarino 0:00:00
DNF Alyssa Grace 0:00:00

Women - Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danielle Davis 0:00:00
2 Sophia Larsen 0:00:00
3 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
4 Rachel Cary 0:00:00
5 Claire Delucia 0:00:00
6 Ashley Cheff 0:00:00
7 Whitney Everett 0:00:00
8 Megan Iammarino 0:00:00

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Sullivan 0:00:00
2 Janelle Cole 0:00:00
3 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
4 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
5 Paige Redman 0:00:00
6 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
7 Sydney Friedman 0:00:00
8 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00

Women Masters 35+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marilyn Chychota 0:00:00
2 Danielle Davis 0:00:00

Women Masters 50+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
2 Christine Phillips 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with