These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Fixed/Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandra Korshin Mrs.
2 Rachel Thompson

Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Louanna Bailey
2 Frankie Montenegro
3 Kelly Haderly
4 Monica Vandieren
5 Jen Damon
6 Suz Falvey
7 Christa Ross
8 Stacie Truszkowski
9 Barbara Jensen
10 Sarah Crawford
11 Simone Riddle
12 Suzanne Kinsky East End Cycling Club
13 Athena Marsh
14 Cynthia Billisits
15 Suzie Silver
16 Heather Mccracken
17 Jolynn Gibson
18 Kelli Jones
19 Dorothy Voelker

Mountain Bike

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suz Falvey
2 Vincent Zeng
3 Nikki Turner

Out Of Town

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jane Hodge
2 Caitlin Woodson
3 Sara Khalil

Women's Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
2 Shaena Berlin La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Caryn Willis La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Anna Bieberdorf
5 Katie Webber-plank
6 Julie Grove
7 Louanna Bailey
8 Lydia Yoder
9 Lindsay Dill Bug's Life
10 Alyssa Crawford
11 Jessie Appleman
12 Ania Jaroszwicz Make Tacos Great Again
13 Amy Wincek
14 Emily Palmer
15 Lauryn Stalter
16 Mary-wren Ritchie
17 Alexandra Korshin Mrs.
18 Frankie Montenegro
19 Katharine Jordan
20 Lan Tran
21 Naomi Anderson
22 Alexandria Shewcyzk Opus One Velo
23 Jaime Martina
24 Megan Andrews
25 Cansu Ozen Opus One Velo
26 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
27 Shequaya Bailey Conemaugh Women's Racing
28 Kelly Haderly
29 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women's Racing
30 Allison Glick
31 Acadia Klain
32 Robyn Brewer
33 Anna Barensfeld
34 Kelsey Kradel
35 Monica Vandieren
36 Jen Damon
37 Suz Falvey
38 Christa Ross
39 Stacie Truszkowski
40 Greta Daniels JMac Cycling
41 Elizabeth Salesky
42 Barbara Jensen
43 Sara Madden
44 Vanessa Jameson
45 Jane Hodge
46 Sarah Crawford
47 Rachel Dingfelder
48 Mary kate Minnick
49 Caitlin Woodson
50 Simone Riddle
51 Sara Khalil
52 Suzanne Kinsky East End Cycling Club
53 Taylor Wescott
54 Kathleen Blackburn Free Ride
55 Athena Marsh
56 Riesa Lirette
57 Vincent Zeng
58 Anna Faber
59 Erin Potts
60 Molly Orzechowski
61 Jenna Devivo
62 Laura Watson
63 Ngani Ndimbie
64 Rachel Thompson
65 Alexandra Falk
66 Cynthia Billisits
67 Sarah Martina
68 Laura Everhart
69 Bonnie Weibel Dismal Babes 69
70 Mary Jackson Dismal Babes 69
71 Leah Nicolich
72 Charlie Eddington
73 Catherine Armbruster
74 Paula Zamora
75 Ramona Stanley
76 Morgan Sulik
77 Anusha Simha
78 Yvette Aban
79 Hwa Han Make Tacos Great Again
80 Sarah Scherk
81 Hayes Indigo
82 Milo Spiders
83 Jenna Geiman
84 Hannah Berg
85 Suzie Silver
86 Julie Mallis
87 Morgan Tunstall
88 Heather Mccracken
89 Shannon Frishkorn
90 Jamie Parke My Roommates Cat
91 Kate Bechak
92 Jaclyn Sternick
93 Jolynn Gibson
94 Maureen Duncan
95 Kelli Jones
96 Sarah Pearman
97 Lauren Mckenna
98 Jennifer Ross
99 Kimberly Garrett
100 Chen Li
101 Rachel Shockey
102 Nikki Turner
103 Heather Mcclain
104 Emily Voelker
105 Nicole Toney
106 Jenny Bender
107 Shelby Schmidt
108 Dorothy Voelker
109 Elizabeth Ledonne

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with