These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Pro/1 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Bush Chipotle Development Team 01:16:01.0
2 Jesse Anthony 01:16:01.0
3 Luis Romero amaran 01:16:01.0
4 Mike Northey 01:16:01.0
5 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:16:01.0
6 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 01:16:37.0
7 Carlos Alzate 01:17:36.0
8 Ricky Escuela 01:17:36.0
9 Joseph Lewis TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
10 Gregory l Craddock TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
11 Anthony Canevari 01:17:36.0
12 Danny Summerhill Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
13 Francisco Mancebo 01:17:36.0
14 Gabe Varela Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
15 Bobby Sweeting 01:17:36.0
16 Alex Howes Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
17 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
18 Jonathan Cantwell 01:17:36.0
19 Tom Zirbel 01:17:36.0
20 Lee Muse 01:17:36.0
21 James Stemper 01:17:36.0
22 Cesar Grajales 01:17:36.0
23 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Strawberries 01:17:36.0
24 Max Korus 01:17:36.0
25 Chris Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
26 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
27 Anders Newbury Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
28 Glen Chadwick 01:17:36.0
29 Sam Bassetti 01:17:36.0
30 Mark Langlands 01:17:36.0
31 Andrew Bajadali 01:17:36.0
32 Liam Holohan 01:17:36.0
33 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:17:36.0
34 Lachlan Morton Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
35 George Bennett TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
36 Carter Jones TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
37 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:17:36.0
38 Phillip Gaimon 01:17:36.0
39 Andres Diaz 01:17:36.0
40 Timothy Rugg 01:17:36.0
41 Taylor Shelden 01:17:36.0
42 Rob Squire Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
43 Brian Mcculloch 01:17:36.0
44 Richard Handley 01:17:36.0
45 Scott Lyttle 01:17:36.0
46 Tim Johnson 01:17:36.0
47 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
48 Nathan Brown TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
49 Ian Boswell TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
50 Freddie Rodriguez 01:17:36.0
51 Roman Van uden 01:17:36.0
52 Shem Rodger 01:17:36.0
53 Timothy Gudsell 01:17:36.0
54 Hayden Brooks 01:17:36.0
55 Ryan Trebon 01:17:36.0
56 Eric Wohlberg 01:17:36.0
57 Ben Day 01:17:36.0
58 Erik Slack 01:17:36.0
59 Stephen Leece 01:17:36.0
60 Clay Murfet Rideclean 01:17:36.0
61 Daniel Ramsey 01:17:36.0
62 Matthew Cooke 01:17:36.0
63 Christian Helmig 01:17:36.0
64 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:17:36.0
65 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:17:36.0
66 Marsh Cooper 01:17:36.0
67 Jared Gilyard Rideclean 01:17:36.0
68 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:17:36.0
69 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande 01:17:36.0
70 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
71 Michael Olheiser 01:17:36.0
72 Justin Kerr TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:17:36.0
73 Nathan Wilson California Giant Strawberries 01:17:36.0
74 Ian Holt Team Rio Grande 01:17:36.0
75 Daniel Barry 01:17:36.0
76 Gavin Mannion TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
77 Sam Johnson 01:17:36.0
78 Christopher Hong 01:17:36.0
79 Gael Le bellec 01:17:36.0
80 Evan Huffman California Giant Strawberries 01:17:36.0
81 Alister Ratcliff 01:17:36.0
82 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:17:36.0
83 Roman Kilun 01:17:36.0
84 Heath Blackgrove 01:17:36.0
85 Coulton j Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 01:17:36.0
86 Dan Bowman 01:17:36.0
87 Garrett Mcleod TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:17:36.0
88 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande 01:17:36.0
89 Max Durtschi Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
90 Dan Fleeman 01:17:36.0
91 Bernard Sulzberger 01:17:36.0
92 Zach r Earnest 01:17:36.0
93 Carson g Miller 01:17:36.0
94 Owen Harrison TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:17:36.0
95 Jesse Goodrich 01:17:36.0
96 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:17:36.0
97 Stephen Mull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 01:17:36.0
98 Thomas Rabou 01:17:36.0
99 Jay Thomson Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
100 Kai Applequist 01:17:36.0
101 Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
102 David Glick Rideclean 01:17:36.0
103 Greg Krause 01:17:36.0
104 Mike Tettleton 01:17:36.0
105 Mike Mathis Rideclean 01:17:36.0
106 Demis Aleman 01:17:36.0
107 Tyler Brandt California Giant Strawberries 01:17:36.0
108 Kevin Gottlieb 01:17:36.0
109 Fernando Antogna 01:17:36.0
110 Philip Mooney 01:17:36.0
111 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande 01:17:36.0
112 Alejandro Borrajo 01:17:36.0
113 Sean Sullivan 01:17:36.0
114 David Santos 01:17:36.0
115 Joseph Schmalz 01:17:36.0
116 Nate English Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:18:04.0
117 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycling 01:18:04.0
118 Shawn Gravois 01:18:05.0
119 Justin Laue 01:18:05.0
120 Andrew Goessling 01:18:07.0
121 Stefano Barberi Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:18:07.0
122 Josh l Yeaton 01:18:07.0
123 Reid Mumford 01:18:07.0
124 Dustin Macburnie TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:18:07.0
125 James Sparling 01:18:07.0
126 Ian Crane Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:18:07.0
127 Jonathan o Teeter 01:18:07.0
128 David Robertson 01:18:07.0
129 Christopher Stastny California Giant Strawberries 01:18:12.0
130 Taylor Bertrand-barrett 01:18:12.0
131 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck 01:18:12.0
132 Russell w Brown 01:18:20.0
133 Jason Donald 01:18:21.0
134 Michael Creed 01:18:21.0
135 Alex Candelario 01:18:29.0
136 Evan Hyde 01:18:36.0
137 Oscar Clark 01:18:46.0
138 James Mattis California Giant Strawberries 01:18:54.0
139 Devan Dunn 01:18:54.0
140 John Bennett California Giant Strawberries 01:18:54.0
141 Ian Burnett 01:19:13.0
142 Joshua Berry 01:19:17.0
143 Daniel Harm 01:19:19.0
144 Weston Luzadder 01:19:19.0
145 Eric Sammuli 01:19:19.0
146 Michael Larsen 01:19:32.0
147 Shane Buysee Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:20:18.0
148 Johnnie Walker 01:20:38.0
149 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:21:49.0

Pro/1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Hall 51:42.00
2 Meredith Miller 51:42.00
3 Anne Samplonius 51:42.00
4 Pascale Schneinder 51:42.00
5 Tayler Wiles Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 51:42.00
6 Kristen t Lasasso 51:42.00
7 Kristin Sanders 51:55.00
8 Clara Hughes 51:57.00
9 Erinne Willock 51:57.00
10 Kaytee Boyd 51:57.00
11 Cari Higgins Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 51:57.00
12 Emily Collins 51:57.00
13 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 51:57.00
14 Jade Wilcoxson 51:57.00
15 Leah Kirchmann 51:57.00
16 Erika Graves 51:57.00
17 Carmen Small 51:57.00
18 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 51:57.00
19 Kristin Armstrong savola Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 51:57.00
20 Joelle Numainville 51:57.00
21 Janel Holcomb 51:57.00
22 Robin Farina 51:57.00
23 Liza a Rachetto 51:57.00
24 Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 51:57.00
25 Tara Whitten 51:57.00
26 Melina Bernecker Herbalife LaGrange 51:57.00
27 Lucia Mokres Metromint Cycling 51:57.00
28 Heather Logan-sprenger 51:57.00
29 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 51:57.00
30 Rushlee Buchanan 51:57.00
31 Jenna Rinehart 51:57.00
32 Jennifer Weinbrecht 51:57.00
33 Anna Barensfeld 51:57.00
34 Joanne Kiesanowski 51:57.00
35 Anna Sanders 51:57.00
36 Jasmin Glaesser 51:57.00
37 Andrea Dvorak 51:57.00
38 Melissa Ross 51:57.00
39 Rebecca Werner Webcor Alto Velo 51:57.00
40 Devon Gorry 51:57.00
41 Hilary Billington 51:57.00
42 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling 51:57.00
43 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 51:57.00
44 Elizabeth Newell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 51:57.00
45 Ashley Koch Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 51:57.00
46 Megan Guarnier 51:57.00
47 Jasmin Hurikino 51:57.00
48 Sue Butler Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 51:57.00
49 Laura Brown 51:57.00
50 Lisa Campbell 51:57.00
51 Joy l Duerksen 51:57.00
52 Gwen Inglis 51:57.00
53 Kasey Clark 51:57.00
54 Anna Mcloon 51:57.00
55 Alison Shanks 51:57.00
56 Jaime Nielsen 51:57.00
57 Lauren Ellis 51:57.00
58 Melanie Colavito 51:57.00
59 Jenny Lehmann 51:57.00
60 Alison Starnes Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12 51:57.00
61 Lauren Liscinski 51:57.00
62 Pam Schuster 51:57.00
63 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 51:57.00
64 Melinda Weiner Herbalife LaGrange 51:57.00
65 Emily Foxman Webcor Alto Velo 51:57.00
66 Emma Mackie 53:02.00
67 Whitney Allison 53:40.00
68 Kathryn Donovan 53:55.00
69 Monika Sattler 54:08.00
70 Kristina Seley 54:08.00
71 Lauren Roberston Webcor Alto Velo 54:08.00
72 Rachel Warner 54:08.00
73 Joanne Hogan Herbalife LaGrange 54:43.00
74 Anne Davis usher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 55:07.00
75 Julie Emmerman 55:07.00
76 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 55:07.00
77 Steph Roorda 55:07.00
78 Nik Vogler 55:22.00
79 Crystal Anthony 55:22.00
80 Allison Beall Team Rep 55:22.00
81 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling 55:22.00
82 Anne Donley 56:51.00
83 Anona Whitley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 56:51.00
84 Unknown Rider 56:51.00
DNF Priscilla Calderon

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with