These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
2 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
3 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
4 Alex Harrison 0:00:00
5 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
6 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
7 Samuel Elson 0:00:00
8 Sam Riess 0:00:00
9 Jeevan Philip 0:00:00
10 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
11 Victor Silva 0:00:00
12 Alan Dalessandro 0:00:00
13 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
14 James Eby 0:00:00
15 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
16 Marco Dessens vidal 0:00:00
17 Scott Jones 0:00:00
18 Joseph Lupien 0:00:00
19 Osama Wali 0:00:00
20 Brendan Thomson Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
21 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
22 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
23 Philip Martens 0:00:00
24 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
25 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
26 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
27 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
28 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
29 Michael Hast 0:00:00
30 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
31 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Elson 0:00:00
2 Charles Everett 0:00:00
3 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
4 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
5 Joseph Lupien 0:00:00
6 James Eby 0:00:00
7 Ian Larson 0:00:00
8 Nicholas Seeber 0:00:00
9 Osama Wali 0:00:00
10 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
11 David Nicholls 0:00:00
12 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
13 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
14 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
15 Justin Stepchuk 0:00:00
16 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
17 Kendrick Murphy 0:00:00
18 Victor Silva 0:00:00
19 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
20 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
21 George Hackett 0:00:00
22 Marco Dessens vidal 0:00:00
23 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
24 Matthew Muller 0:00:00
25 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
26 Bret Smith 0:00:00
27 Jason White 0:00:00
28 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
29 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
30 Jason Swain 0:00:00
31 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
32 Reed Byrnes 0:00:00
33 Darren Hiebel 0:00:00
34 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
35 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
36 Skylar Rubalcaba 0:00:00
37 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
38 Voltaire Cao 0:00:00
39 Vincent Li 0:00:00
40 Ty Criner 0:00:00
41 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
42 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
43 Dennis Bree 0:00:00
44 Kyle Sebestyen 0:00:00
45 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
46 Jesse Young 0:00:00

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
2 Michael Hernandez 0:00:00
3 Craig Streit 0:00:00
4 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
5 Tyler Stites 0:00:00
6 John Noonan 0:00:00
7 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
8 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
9 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
10 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
11 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
12 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
13 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
14 Marcello Cesario 0:00:00
15 Nate Lowrie 0:00:00
16 Jan Schaer 0:00:00
17 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
18 Josh Watts 0:00:00
19 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
20 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
21 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
22 Brendan Thomson Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
23 Jeevan Philip 0:00:00
24 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
25 Michael Kolczak 0:00:00
26 Scott Jones 0:00:00
27 James Webster 0:00:00
28 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
29 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
30 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
31 Kamden Reedy 0:00:00
32 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
33 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
34 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
35 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
36 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
37 Michael Dutczak 0:00:00
38 John Gillick 0:00:00
39 Dane Emde 0:00:00
40 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
41 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
42 Aaron Jeffrey 0:00:00
43 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
44 Sam Riess 0:00:00
DNF Philip Martens 0:00:00

Men Collegiate 30 Minute C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
2 Samuel Wyatt 0:00:00
3 Dominic Monaco 0:00:00
4 James Cebry 0:00:00
5 Ayan Joshi 0:00:00
6 Joe Adragna 0:00:00
7 Harris Scharf 0:00:00

Men Collegiate 45 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Seeber 0:00:00
2 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
3 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
4 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
5 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
6 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
7 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
8 Andrew Osterhoudt 0:00:00
9 Kenneth Plante 0:00:00
10 Vincent Li 0:00:00
DNF Victor Silva 0:00:00

Men Collegiate 60 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Noonan 0:00:00
2 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
3 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
4 Marcello Cesario 0:00:00
5 Josh Watts 0:00:00
6 Scott Jones 0:00:00
7 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
8 John Gillick 0:00:00

Men Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
2 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
3 James Eby 0:00:00

Men Juniors 9-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
2 Grayson Skinner 0:00:00
3 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00
4 Owen Fish 0:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
2 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
3 Craig Streit 0:00:00
4 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
5 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
6 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
7 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
8 Aaron Jeffrey 0:00:00
9 James Kramer 0:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Larson 0:00:00
2 Charles Everett 0:00:00
3 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
4 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
5 David Platon 0:00:00
6 George Hackett 0:00:00
7 Bret Smith 0:00:00
8 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
9 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
10 David Roppel 0:00:00
11 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
12 Jason Swain 0:00:00
13 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
14 Darren Hiebel 0:00:00
15 Ty Criner 0:00:00
16 Voltaire Cao 0:00:00
17 Jesse Young 0:00:00

Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
2 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
3 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
4 Dane Emde 0:00:00
5 Michael Kolczak 0:00:00
6 Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
7 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
8 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
9 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
10 James Webster 0:00:00
11 David Julien 0:00:00
12 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
13 David Hamblen 0:00:00
14 Michael Hast 0:00:00
15 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
16 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
DNF Daniel Bennett 0:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
2 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
3 Alan Edington 0:00:00
4 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
5 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
6 Donald Braun 0:00:00

Men Masters 55+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
2 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
3 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
4 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
5 Tom Gates 0:00:00
6 Keith Brodhagen 0:00:00
7 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
8 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
9 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
10 John Paproski 0:00:00
11 Donald Braun 0:00:00
DNF Stanley Kelman 0:00:00

Men Masters 65+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Buck 0:00:00
2 Mark Pearson 0:00:00
3 Richard Graubard 0:00:00

Men Novice - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vince Kennedy 0:00:00
2 Ian Larson 0:00:00
3 Luis Cerna 0:00:00
4 Reed Byrnes 0:00:00
5 Christopher Tee 0:00:00
6 Skylar Rubalcaba 0:00:00
7 Nick Kolesov 0:00:00
8 Eric Lee 0:00:00
9 Scott Vandiepenbos 0:00:00
10 Kyle Sebestyen 0:00:00
11 Dennis Bree 0:00:00
12 Jason Han 0:00:00
13 Danny Garcia 0:00:00
14 Joseph Cantoria 0:00:00
DNF Charles Hursh 0:00:00

Women - Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sophia Larsen 0:00:00
2 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00

Women - Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sophia Larsen 0:00:00
2 Megan Payan 0:00:00
3 Annie Rich 0:00:00
4 Isabella Rich 0:00:00

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Howe 0:00:00
2 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
3 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
4 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
5 Sarah Sullivan 0:00:00
6 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
7 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
8 Christine Phillips 0:00:00
9 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
10 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00

Women Collegiate 30 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00

Women Collegiate 45 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
2 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
3 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00

Women Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Rich 0:00:00
2 Isabella Rich 0:00:00

Women Masters 50+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Phillips 0:00:00
2 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with