These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Faris 0:57:53.5
2 Lanier Nichols 0:57:55.8
3 Dylan Ogle 0:58:00.6
4 Jacob Hansen 0:58:19.8
5 Haegan Altizer 0:58:21.2
6 Clay Wilderman 0:59:21.4
7 Aubrey Pepper 0:59:25.4
8 Donald Dunagan 1:00:54.0
9 Paskal Brooks 1:00:21.6
DNF Norman Brookins 0:07:35.9

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Blair 0:55:40.6
2 John Higby 0:55:48.9
3 Tanner Batson 0:56:02.4
4 Milan Harris 0:56:06.4
5 Samuel Rideout 0:56:10.9
6 William Blakeley 0:56:14.8
7 Kim Cantrell 0:58:13.3
8 Joseph Monahan 0:58:18.3
9 Unknown Rider 0:58:19.1
10 Zedrik Pitts 0:58:56.8
DNF Stephen Fortner 0:44:10.3
DNF Joshua Tipton 0:32:07.8

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Murphy Davis 0:56:03.2
2 Angel Garcia 0:56:03.4
3 Fergus Arthur 0:56:05.3
4 Jacob Cooper 0:56:06.5
5 Bryson Henson 0:56:07.4
6 Robert Holton 0:56:08.1
7 Leonard Antonelli 0:56:09.2
8 Patrick Mckay 0:57:19.2
9 Diego Llovera 0:57:21.2
10 Andrew Warren 0:57:29.4
13 Connor Lake 0:57:41.1
15 Kelvin Hunter 0:32:06.5
DNF Connor Mccormick 0:24:03.5

Men Coll A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Mclaughlin 0:58:12.0
2 Dylan Cantrell 0:58:12.0
3 Jonah Sanchez 0:58:12.3
4 Gavin Blair 0:58:12.4
5 Nolan Vanderzwaag 0:58:12.5
6 Jacob Hansen 0:58:12.6
7 Gabriel Mendez 0:58:13.0
8 Isaac Bryant 0:58:13.0
9 Andrew Hodges 0:58:13.1
10 Zachary Zionts 0:58:13.2
11 Skyler Diacou Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 0:58:13.3
12 Rand Allison 0:58:13.5
13 Clayton Stone 0:58:13.8
14 Sam Titter-dower 0:58:14.0
15 Michael Martin 0:58:14.1
16 Aaron Denning 0:58:14.3
17 Jacob Jones 0:58:14.5
18 William Hardin 0:58:15.0
19 Garret Lucas 0:58:15.4
20 Samuel Dobrozsi 0:58:15.6
21 Artur Sagat 0:58:15.9
22 Christian Acker 0:58:16.4
23 Thomas Duke 0:58:16.5
24 Sam Wentworth 0:58:16.6
25 Ruben Bacon 0:58:17.5
26 Andrew Scarano 0:58:17.8
27 David Vargas 0:58:18.0
28 Keith Mullaly 0:58:19.0
29 Brian Sciba 0:58:19.1
30 Derek Birch 0:58:19.7
31 Robert Comfort 0:58:19.9
32 Willem Kaiser 0:58:21.8
33 Liam Flanagan 0:58:45.2
34 Simon Lewis 0:59:00.9
35 William Wilhelm 0:59:15.9
36 Brendan Bengtson 0:59:17.0
37 Lachlan Holliday 0:59:18.9
38 Daniel Jeske 0:59:42.2
39 Matthew Armstrong 0:59:42.6
40 Caleb Smith 1:00:18.4

Men Coll B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Langley 0:49:00.5
2 Jeffrey Beaumont 0:49:00.6
3 John Higby 0:49:01.2
4 Zachary Ross 0:48:59.6
5 Joseph Monahan 0:49:01.5
6 Kent Ayers 0:49:00.1
7 Stephen Fortner 0:49:00.1
8 Tanner Batson 0:49:00.3
9 Stephen Wiedl 0:49:00.6
10 Cody Parker 0:49:00.9
11 Dylan Ogle 0:49:01.5
12 Jacob Holt 0:49:01.5
13 Eddie Krillenberger 0:49:01.6
14 Joshua Richards 0:49:06.6

Men Coll C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruce Boles 0:49:00.8
2 Jake Smith 0:49:01.2
4 Edward Whiston 0:49:00.2
5 Logan Tisdale 0:49:00.7
6 Griffin Tichenor 0:49:00.7
7 Henry Shapard 0:49:00.9
8 Nick Senador 0:49:03.1
9 Christian Zember 0:49:03.5
10 Jimmy Prestwood 0:49:04.7
11 Joseph Penley 0:49:04.8
12 Carson French 0:49:05.0
13 Richard Sailors 0:49:07.0
14 Joshua Tipton 0:49:05.8
15 Autry Short 0:49:09.8
16 Kurtis Greer 0:49:26.5
17 Nicholas Annis 0:49:03.6

Men Coll D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Billy Chien 0:28:43.7
2 Blake Mezo 0:28:43.8
3 Marc Forster algas 0:28:44.6
4 Patrick Mckay 0:28:44.6
5 Andrew Goodrum 0:28:44.7
6 Nick Sdrenka 0:28:45.0
7 Jaim Hirschman 0:28:45.1
8 Jacob Cooper 0:28:45.3
9 Matthew Norman 0:28:45.5
10 Daniel Halliman 0:28:45.6
11 Fergus Arthur 0:28:45.7
12 John Beckner 0:28:45.8
13 Leonard Antonelli 0:28:45.9
14 Christopher Angus 0:28:47.1
15 Patrick Cox 0:28:47.4
16 Connor Mccormick 0:28:48.6
17 Aedan Bird 0:28:48.8
18 Maxwell Molt 0:28:49.2
19 Aradhya Biswas 0:28:49.2
20 Connor Lake 0:28:49.3
21 Benjamin Dejarnette 0:28:49.3
22 James Kreuzburg 0:28:49.6
23 Brennan Heyward 0:28:51.0
24 Josh Graham 0:28:51.4
25 Tyler Mason 0:28:52.7
26 Juan Barraza 0:28:55.6
27 Reece Lohr 0:28:57.6
28 Dylan Wilcox 0:28:58.9
29 Austin Powell 0:29:00.8
30 David Hahn 0:29:02.7
31 Justin Kozsan 0:29:04.2
32 Nicholas Faletti 0:29:18.8
33 Ethan Rosenow 0:30:01.6
34 Carlos Fernandez 0:31:47.4
35 Benjamin Welland 0:26:45.3
36 Matthew Williams 0:27:57.6
37 Andreas Wolfe 0:27:57.8
39 Jeremy Epstein 0:29:04.4
40 Joshua Carpenter 0:30:41.1
41 Nate Peters 0:12:30.8
42 Michael Johnson 0:12:30.9
43 Al Ameen akindele 0:13:52.1

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Collins 0:55:40.4
2 Michael Zinkann Velocity Elite Masters 0:55:41.2
3 Isaac Strickland 0:56:01.8
4 Michael Manogue 0:57:41.0

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman Brookins 0:56:03.7
2 Randall Legeai 0:56:04.8
3 Robert Beck 0:58:17.4
4 Tony Esposito 1:00:53.1

Men Pro 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Birch 0:57:49.3
2 Dustin Drewes 0:57:53.1
3 Brock Mason 0:57:53.1
4 Dillon Swaim 0:57:53.3
5 Christian Ricci 0:57:55.1
6 Michael Mcbrien 0:57:55.2
7 Tommy Morrison 0:57:55.5
8 Brad Cox 0:57:55.9
9 Thomas Duke 1:00:33.0
10 Isaac Strickland 1:00:53.8
11 Taylor Davis 1:00:54.1
DNF Michael Zinkann Velocity Elite Masters 0:03:58.2
DNF Tony Esposito 0:15:38.7

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blaire Mccurry 0:28:15.0
2 Sally Chu 0:28:27.0

Women Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Kaitlyn Miller 0:57:29.6
12 Julianna Simpson 0:58:17.7
14 Arianna Blatt 0:56:32.1

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Long 0:39:34.1
2 Brooke Hannon 0:39:44.7

Women Wom Coll A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Ray 0:39:32.0
2 Helen Mitchell 0:39:32.9
3 Vanessa Botero 0:39:33.3
5 Carlee Hemmerlein 0:39:33.5
6 Sommers Creed 0:39:33.6
7 Victoria Kanizer 0:39:33.9
8 Kaitlyn Miller 0:39:34.6
9 Madeline Bemis 0:39:34.7
10 Manuela Escobar 0:39:34.8
11 Abigail Youngwerth 0:39:35.4
12 Erin Sferrazza 0:39:35.7
14 Celine Oberholzer 0:39:37.6
15 Bethany Sodergren 0:39:38.1
16 Mackenize Myatt 0:39:38.3
17 Margaret Jerulle 0:39:39.3
18 Grace Anne ingham 0:39:43.6
19 Elia Valles gamundi 0:39:48.3
20 Zoe Mullins 0:40:15.5
21 Diana Ramos 0:42:47.7
22 Chantelle Van staden 0:40:30.0

Women Wom Coll B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sierra Sims 0:28:14.3
2 Meade Plum 0:28:14.4
3 Andrea Castro 0:28:14.7
4 Megan Beaty 0:28:15.7
5 Sloan Fletcher 0:28:15.8
6 Carlie Cooper 0:28:15.8
7 Courtney Bailey 0:28:15.9
8 Marla Cline 0:28:16.2
9 Kate Holbrook 0:28:16.5
10 Marie Tutterow 0:28:16.6
11 Laney Butt Milligan College 0:28:16.8
12 Julianna Simpson 0:28:17.5
13 Alana Dyhrkopp 0:28:17.7
14 Deborah Postma 0:28:18.1
15 Jordana Swartz 0:28:18.4
16 Marie Wirsing 0:28:20.6
17 Dagny Palmer 0:28:20.8
18 Elizabeth Keefer 0:28:21.2
19 Bella Cimeno 0:28:23.7
20 Mason Hopkins 0:28:25.5
21 Esther Herbers 0:28:25.7
22 Julia Nichols 0:28:31.1
23 Arianna Blatt 0:28:31.9
24 Lucy Thompson 0:31:05.2
25 Isabel Seigler 0:27:08.1
26 Sarah Yaghi 0:27:08.3
27 Julie Liu 0:28:30.1
DNF Mindy Garvin-leighton 0:09:27.7
DNF Erin Blumel 0:09:27.0
DNF Oriane Demandolx 0:09:28.3

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with