These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men P12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Oien Arapahoe/Hincapie pb BMC
2 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe/Hincapie pb BMC
3 Miguel Bryon Arapahoe/Hincapie pb BMC
4 Tanner Putt Arapahoe/Hincapie pb BMC
5 Andsz Flaksis Arapahoe/Hincapie pb BMC
6 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Arapahoe/Hincapie pb BMC
7 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe/Hincapie pb BMC
8 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe/Hincapie pb BMC
9 Seth Jones Arapahoe/Hincapie pb BMC
10 Alex Mclaughlin Piedmont College
11 Cory Meza
12 Andrew Scarano 706P
13 Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling
14 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
15 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk
16 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling
17 Sam Fritz
18 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
19 Thomas Humphreys CCB Racing
20 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights
21 Davis Adams Velovit pb Palmer Safety / 601Racing
22 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
23 John Kuhfahl Belmont Abbey
24 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad
25 Patton Sims Velovit pb Palmer Safety / 601Racing
26 Zachary Felpel Carolina Crit Squad
27 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
28 Gabriel Mendez CCB Racing
29 Tanner Ward DNA Racing p/b Allied
30 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
31 Frank Travieso EDA
32 Samuel Lear Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling
33 Daniel Lausin Velovit pb Palmer Safety / 601Racing
34 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
35 Michael Sencenbaugh Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
36 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
37 Scott Michaels Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling
38 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
39 Benjamin Wright CCB Racing
40 Jake Buescher 1991
41 Vitor Zucco schizzi CCB Racing
42 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
43 Camden Black-ingersoll CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
44 Charles Daniel Belmont Abbey
45 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
46 Artur Sagat 706P
47 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
48 Willem Kaiser Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
49 Lance Abshire Belmont Abbey
50 Simon Jones Interpro Cycling Academy
51 Cooper Willsey CCB Racing
52 William Hardin Velocious Sport
53 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
54 Przemyslaw Kotulski Team Novo Nordisk
55 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
56 Brian Sciba Velobrew Racing
57 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Cycling
58 Osias Lozano Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling
59 Andrew Scott Israel Cycling Academy U23
60 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
61 Trey Hedgecock Belmont Abbey
62 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
63 Collin Tellechea Belmont Abbey
64 John Butler *
65 Nathaniel Worcester Belmont Abbey
66 Jacob Henningsen Velovit pb Palmer Safety / 601Racing
67 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
68 Elvys Martinez
69 Tanguy Dulac Team Novo Nordisk
70 Dmitry Ponkratov Team Novo Nordisk
71 Andre Boudreau Craftsman Construction

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Petrov Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
2 Luke Feuerhelm Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
3 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists
4 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift
5 Cole Rasser United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 706P
6 Ryan Heron Florida Juniors P/B FBRA
7 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program
8 Matthew Warren Florida Juniors P/B FBRA
9 Christopher Hardee Miller School of Albemarle
10 Dylan Zakrajsek Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
11 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
12 Artem Shmidt Mission Devo Cycling
13 Luca Scuriatti Miller School of Albemarle
14 Brooks Wienke Unknown Racing p/b Sunbelt Rentals
15 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development
16 Adin Jose Team Swift
17 Tyler Griffin Florida Juniors P/B FBRA
18 Shay Wright Central Junior Cycling
19 Reece Latham Mission Devo Cycling
20 Preston Eye F C Velo Juniors
21 Matthew Salazar garcia Velocious Sport

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
2 Michael Garrison LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
3 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
4 Brady Mcdonald Team Velosport Junion & U23 Development-Rock n Road Cyclery
5 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
6 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport
7 Seth Callahan LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
8 Nolan Jenkins LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
9 Kyle Chromy LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
10 Tyler Reynolds Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
11 Braiden Voss Miller School of Albemarle
12 Judah Gustafson Andrie Junior Development
13 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
14 Eric Moore Masters Cycling Systems
15 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling Systems
16 Lance Davidson Masters Cycling Systems
17 Daniel Vargas The Endurance Collective P/B Cat5Wrench
18 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
19 Mcaben Prince Unknown Racing p/b Sunbelt Rentals
20 Carlo Roche Florida Juniors P/B FBRA
21 William Walton Young Medalists
22 Zach Berend The Endurance Collective P/B Cat5Wrench
23 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
24 Luke Scott The Endurance Collective P/B Cat5Wrench
25 Juan David buitrago Florida Juniors P/B FBRA
26 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective P/B Cat5Wrench
27 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto
28 Marcel Maldonado The Endurance Collective P/B Cat5Wrench
29 Lucas Stierwalt The Endurance Collective P/B Cat5Wrench
30 Connor Thompson Young Medalists
31 Gabriel Shipley Miller School of Albemarle
32 Derin Iscan Minuteman road club
33 Brett Ross The Endurance Collective P/B Cat5Wrench
34 Chance Brown Jeff's Bike Shop
35 Gionvanni Vasta Unknown Racing p/b Sunbelt Rentals
36 Julien Guarniere Florida Juniors P/B FBRA
37 Aaron Banks Team Yokohama Racing p/b nine13sports
38 Samuel Fuller SEAVS/HAYMARKET
39 Jacob Kuper Evolution Development team/Presented by MOAB Kingdom Sports Coaching and Brown B
40 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport
41 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
42 David Davenport Velocious Sport
43 Lanier Ash Texas Roadhouse
44 Ben Herbertz The Endurance Collective P/B Cat5Wrench

Women P123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance powered by The Happy Tooth Foundation
2 Katie Clouse Miller School of Albemarle
3 Madeline Bemis Milligan College
4 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
5 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Media
6 Abigail Youngwerth Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
7 Kat Sweatt Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
8 Ayesha Mcgowan A Quick Brown Fox p/b Liv Racing
9 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
10 Loren Morgan
11 Emma Langley UNKNOWN Womens Racing
12 Merrill Thierman UNKNOWN Womens Racing
13 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe pb Swisse Wellness
14 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
15 Andrea Dvorak Miller School of Albemarle
16 Rachel Jordan Charlottesville Racing Club
17 Cinthia Lehner
18 Judah Sencenbaugh 706P
19 Mackenize Myatt 706P
20 Caroline Poole Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
21 Elizabeth Harden cwa racing p/b trek
22 Sommers Creed 706P
23 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
24 Danielle Clark UNKNOWN Womens Racing
25 Elspeth Huyett Yukato Yoga p/b Two Rivers Brewing
26 Maddie Woolley LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
27 Paige Kostanecki Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
28 Tabitha Sherwood
29 Beth Leasure-hudson BicycleCoach.com

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build / Cari Higgins Real Estate Cycling Team
2 Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
3 Meredith Sierpina Revolution Devo Cycling
4 Kate Seiler Sho-Air Twenty20 Development
5 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists
6 Caleigh Rasser United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 706P
7 Cara King Edge cycling
8 Allison Mccurry Gray Goat

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with