These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brennan Wertz TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
2 David Michael sweet SunPower Racing
3 Spencer Ingels Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
4 Jonatan Jatombliansky Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
5 Holger Steinmetzger TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
6 Nate Pearson
7 Fernando Padilla CBRE Racing
8 Matthew Hepworth SunPower Racing
9 Chaz Halbert
10 Cam Juarez Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
11 John Janetzko TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
12 Shane Mcguire��� SunPower Racing
13 Rafael Garcia Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
14 Jeff Scott Data Driven Athlete Racing
15 Jason Anderson Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
16 Trevor Gilmore Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
17 Selim Elhadj
18 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift
19 Stuart Watson Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
20 Alexander Yermolovich Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
21 Kurt Brown Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
DNF Nick Archer Ascend Racing
DNF Brian Bailey JLVelo Cycling Team
DNF Leo Fissel
DNF Joel Hammond Chico Cycling Team
DNF Callum Ingram
DNF Adin Jose Team Swift
DNF Aidan Malmberg Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk
DNF Jeremy Pond
DNF Vasileios Raptakis SunPower Racing
DNF Jesse Reeves
DNF Brian Roehrich Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Kieth Strong SunPower Racing
DNF Finn Thomsen Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Charlie Zamanian
DNF Sean Martin LOW//Factory Racing
DNF Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
DNF Stuart Grosser The Olympic Club
DNF Stephen Lenz Chico Cycling Team

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Rusoff
2 Sean O'neal CBRE Racing
3 Paul Levy Team City Racing
4 Trent Wilson
5 John Nie Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
6 Lorenzo Feher Team City Racing
7 Ryer Porter
8 John Wasserman Alto Velo Racing Club
9 Rajiv Eluthesen Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
10 Joe Perez-rogers Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
11 Daniel Stark Lamorinda Cycling Club
12 Joshua Tikhonoff SquadraSF p/b Terun
13 Eugene Chan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
14 Peter Ambiel Alto Velo Racing Club
15 Michael Osorio Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
16 Jhenrick James dadula Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
17 Jose Miguel alpuerto
18 Tucker Elsner
19 Joseph Butler Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
20 Michael Leonard Orange Pedal Cycling
21 Daniel Feinberg Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Francois Xavier bucher
DNF Bradley Dyer
DNF Aaron Froley MBRC
DNF Hernan Gatpandan Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
DNF Madison Gee
DNF Jiehua Huang
DNF Anton Knepprath Davis Bike Club
DNF Michael Leiken University of California-Davis
DNF Griffin Nemitz
DNF Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Raffo
2 Hong Chun leung
3 Matthew Elder
4 Michael Donohue
5 Nick Spano
6 Damien Hays
7 Graham Hymus Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Przemek Tutak
9 Casper Heys Davis Bike Club Race Team
10 Joshua Wang Alto Velo Racing Club
11 Jacopo Dalmasson Stanford University
12 Fabian Jacot
13 William Hakim
14 Ryan Rubel
15 Donnie Mccorkle Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Bryan Petro
17 Nathan Espiritu Kovarus Racing Team
18 Jeffrey Dorso Rio Strada Racing
19 Karl Schmidt
20 Joe Nau
21 Scott Wilson Bell Real Estate Cycling
22 Frank Grgurina Splunk Race Team
23 Kieran Garcia
24 Ben Miller
25 Brian Ramirez cortes Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b Echelon Cryogenics
26 Emmanuel Turlay SquadraSF p/b Terun
28 Matthew Scott
29 Casildo Romero
30 Brendan Thelen
31 Jed Byerly Ciclistas de Valle
32 Blaine Mcclaugherty Ciclistas del Valle
33 Matthew Slotnick Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
34 Drew Cuthbertson Trafiq vs. Traffic
35 Jairo Molina Davis Bike Club Race Team
36 Martin Michael Davis Bike Club Race Team
37 Meng-hua Chiang
38 James Thurlow
39 Robert Enzerink
40 Paul Mendoza Fun sport cycling team
41 Greg French Victory Velo Racing
42 Adrien Magnus Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
43 Chris Hopkins
44 Jimmy Lin
45 Allen Quinonez
46 Dean Jurado Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b Echelon Cryogenics
47 Rob Bartsch Chico Cycling Team
48 Scott Thi
49 Robert Blundell Davis Bike Club Race Team
51 Mihail Cucu Team City Racing
52 Mark Stevens
53 Don Grabowski Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b Echelon Cryogenics
54 Jeffrey Rodgers
55 Nathan Yee VSRT/Livermore Cyclery
56 Bruce Christy
57 Elad Ferber
58 Scott White
59 Ye Fan
60 Kevin Durso Davis Bike Club Race Team
61 John Bovet Orange Pedal Cycling
62 Michael Fitzsimmons Orange Pedal Cycling
63 Mike Defeo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
64 Evan Goldberg Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
65 Timothy Williams
DNF Garrett Coyne
DNF Rodney Dutra
DNF Adam Fresia Trafiq vs. Traffic
DNF Garrett Lew Kovarus Racing Team
DNF Greg Wilson
DNF Joseph Mastrogvanni
DNF Trevor Dehart Chico Cycling Team

Men Cat Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Williams
2 Morgan Gerlak The Olympic Club
3 Tate Meintjes Team California
4 Russell White SP2life Elite Cycling Team
5 Andrew Haslem
6 William Downing The Olympic Club
7 Marcus Beltramo Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
8 Jaffa Prince
9 Jeff Linder Terun Elite
10 Cameron Hawk SP2life Elite Cycling Team
11 Chris Coble The Olympic Club
12 Adam Naguib TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
13 Bryan Larsen Team California
14 Creighton Gruber Team Swift
15 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Team California
16 Blaise Hamel Terun Elite
17 Robert Schell Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
18 Gregory White SP2life Elite Cycling Team
19 Elliot Grothe Carefast/Storck
20 Naveen Molloy The Olympic Club
21 Erik Muir
DNF Timmy Bauer SP2life Elite Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Beall Terun Elite
DNF Arnaud Borner TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Joshua Carling SP2life Elite Cycling Team
DNF Morgan Cole SunPower Racing
DNF Jeromy Cottell Touchstone Racing
DNF Stefen Creason
DNF Stephen Doll Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
DNF Jason Hammond SunPower Racing
DNF Ingmar Jungnickel TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
DNF Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team
DNF Fergus Tanaka AMain Cycling Team
DNF Matt Mikul Terun Elite
DNF Isaiah Oliver SP2life Elite Cycling Team
DNF Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
DNF Aaron Rindy
DNF Erik Schiller
DNF Robert Terra Terun Elite
DNF Madden Titus SunPower Racing
DNF Kevin Tufts SP2life Elite Cycling Team
DNF Matt Tufts SP2life Elite Cycling Team
DNF Wesley Miyamura Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Jonah Kellogg Team Swift
DNF Will Brickler Davis Bike Club
DNF Yatwah Mitchell
DNF Alex Lockwood The Olympic Club
DNF Jeffrey Buscheck

Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adin Jose Team Swift

Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Mullen
2 Daryl Hopkins Team Swift
3 Lucas Johnston Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
4 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
6 Blake Macheras Team Swift
7 Matthew Amara
8 Alex Barnes Davis Bike Club Race Team
9 Victor Loyola Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
10 Andrew Robertson jr
DNF Jacob Gorman Team Swift

Men Junior under 15 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Arinno
2 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Massimo Morson Team Swift
4 Shyam Bhegade Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Tucker Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
2 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling
3 Christopher Baker
4 David Grundman Peet's Coffee Racing
5 Philip Malaspina CoreTechs Cycling TwT
6 Randy Bramblett CoreTechs Cycling TwT
7 Jay Newton Peet's Coffee Racing
8 Scott Cox Cognition
9 John Novikoff Data Driven Athlete Racing
10 Casey Fallon Touchstone Racing
11 Brian Zimny Peet's Coffee Racing
12 Todd Markelz Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
13 Phil Tercero CoreTechs Cycling TwT
14 David Allen Cognition Racing Road
15 Joshua Pizzica Cognition Racing Road
16 Travis Lee ThirstyBear Cycling
17 Scott Mckinley Touchstone
18 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing
19 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team
20 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling
21 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling TwT
22 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing
23 Rick Morgan
24 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY Cycling
25 Philip Barros
26 Nick Steel CoreTechs Cycling TwT
27 Ronnie Leavitt Peet's Coffee Racing
28 Joseph Staron Touchstone Racing
29 Cameron Mclaughlin CoreTechs Cycling Team
DNF Nicholas Caster Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNF Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
DNF Elliot Grothe Carefast/Storck
DNF Dave Kause
DNF Fred Ramos
DNF Matthew Sloan Cognition Racing Road
DNF Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing
DNF Dennis Wall CoreTechs Cycling TwT
DNF Peter Kelleher
DNF Brian Bailey JLVelo Cycling Team
DNF Michael Egan
DNF Stephen Mccaw Folsom Bike/Trek
DNF Sergei Badeka CoreTechs Elite
DNF Dennis Baker Delta Velo
DNF Jason Arinno
DNF John Schiefer CoreTechs Cycling TwT
DNF Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing

Men Master 35+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Coughlan Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
2 Hoss Hayati SunPower Racing
3 Alex Lloyd
4 Aaron Goodwin Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
5 Eamonn Tucker The Olympic Club
6 Eric Houston Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
7 Gregoire Denis SunPower Racing
8 Kurt Kuckein CBRE Racing
9 Stuart Collett Splunk Race Team
10 Tim Bright AUDI RENO-TAHOE
11 Shai Traister
12 Shiva Sharma Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
13 Lenard Lesser Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
14 Mike Giudicelli Victory Velo Racing
15 Gabriel Beddingfield
16 Geoff Cella Victory Velo Racing
17 Dan Rugani CBRE Racing
18 Peter Ekman Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
19 Adamvanminh Martin Pink Rhino Racing
DNF Bryan Clovis Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b Echelon Cryogenics
DNF Albert Lehman Orange Pedal Cycling
DNF Michael Riyanto Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2
DNF David Shih SunPower Racing

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling
2 Jason Cruser R4R-Make A Wish
3 Michael Inglis Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Team
4 Rick Lawton R4R-Make A Wish
5 Robert Whittier ThirstyBear Cycling
6 Richard Loewen Chico Cycling Team
7 Sean Smith R4R-Make A Wish
8 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
9 Richard Reinhardt R4R-Make A Wish
10 Rich Hufford
11 Ken Calender R4R-Make A Wish
12 Herman Johnson
13 Long Nguyen CBRE Racing
14 Lucas Paz KaiVelo Racing
15 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing
16 Peter Nicholson
17 Yutch Cowhie ThirstyBear Cycling
18 Judd Van sickle
19 Chris Demattei Victory Velo Racing
20 Darryl Smith R4R-Make A Wish
21 Craig Auzenne CBRE Racing
22 Chris Callahan R4R-Make A Wish
23 Scott Bromstead R4R-Make A Wish
24 Chad Richards Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
DNF Geoff Beard
DNF John Borchelt Victory Velo Racing
DNF Matthew Carinio Schnur Racing
DNF Jeff Dale ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing
DNF Ron Fallon
DNF Robert Gonzalez Team Fremont/FFBC
DNF Chris Morris R4R-Make A Wish
DNF Thomas Newmeyer Studio Velo
DNF John Olsen Schnur Racing
DNF Keiichi Otani Alto Velo Racing Club
DNF Andreas Schulten Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
DNF Jason Snovel
DNF Kerry Stockwell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
DNF Rich Tabuso
DNF Dan Tedford ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Craig Upton
DNF Rann Valdez R4R-Make A Wish
DNF Alex Velez Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
DNF Aaron Long ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling
DNF Paul Mitchell Rio Strada Racing
DNF Luis Jevons SquadraSF p/b Terun
DNF Jeffrey Miller
DNF Robin Vanvalkenburgh West Coast Rouleurs

Men Master 45+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Don Pontes Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
2 Anthony Low CBRE Racing
3 John Sullivan Body Concepts
4 Minh Nguyen Kovarus Racing Team
5 Jim Forester Divine Electric Norcal
6 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
7 Samuel Paik ChristianCycling-Hammer Nutrition
8 Trevor Bartlett Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
9 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team
10 Troy Soares
11 Todd Hamel Chico Cycling Team
12 Kurt Selbach None
13 Allie Abdulla Rio Strada Racing
14 Kenneth Hebenstriet
15 Reed Jackson Team City Sacramento
16 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
17 Rdarren Rojo Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
18 Michael Prue Rio Strada Racing
19 Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing
20 Matt Conidaris Body Concepts
21 Tony Perez
22 Brett Vale
23 Mark Poole Body Concepts
24 Joseph Butler Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
25 Evan Billman
26 Thomas wood ? ol'Republic/SERT
27 Richard Owings Body Concepts
28 Erin Simmons Body Concepts
29 David Temblador Rio Strada Racing
30 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing
31 Ray Abolt Chico Cycling Team
DNF Gabriel Beddingfield
DNF Alan Brake Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
DNF Paul Brown Victory Velo Racing
DNF Steve Dennison Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNF Peter Farr Rio Strada Racing
DNF Bob Gorman Splunk Race Team
DNF Norbert Kappel SJBC
DNF Trevor Oldershaw Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
DNF Greg Price Rio Strada Racing
DNF Michael Saba Splunk Race Team
DNF John Gerling
DNF Singe Morimoto

Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Hollander Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
2 Ross Tinline Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
3 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
4 Shin Umeda Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
5 Steven Archer CAL-NAT'S Racing
6 Robert Knock Carefast/Storck
7 George Tomasich Canyon Velo
8 Ed Moon Splunk Race Team
9 Brian Mcandrews ThirstyBear Cycling
10 Allen Hoy Adventures Edge
11 Stanley Terusaki Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
12 Erik Salander Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
13 Marc Kirberg Hammer/53x11
14 Ron Stofan Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
15 Mark Carson Body Concepts
16 Leslie Oglesby Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
17 David Dalton
18 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
19 John Hancock Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
20 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
21 Clark Rasmussen Splunk Race Team
22 James Torrence CA Cycling Club
23 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team
24 Darin Salk Davis Bike Club Race Team
25 Jim Sullivan Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
26 Robert Napieralski Body Concepts
27 Chris Courtney SP2life Elite Cycling Team
28 Joe Molinari Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
29 Steve Ward Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
30 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
32 Thomas Coulter CAL-NAT'S Racing
33 Craig Stewart KaiVelo Racing
34 Michael Desa Team Fremont/FFBC
35 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
36 Gilberto Flores Off The Front
37 Steven Grusis Off The Front
38 Richard Derby
DNF Peter Allen
DNF James allen Davis bike club
DNF Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF Tim Davis
DNF Harry Duncan
DNF Calvin Erdman Body Concepts
DNF Joseph Foster ThirstyBear Cycling
DNF Ryosei Kaneko Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
DNF Jonathan Laine Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
DNF John Marengo Body Concepts
DNF Mark Massey Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
DNF Lawrence Nolan CAL-NAT'S Racing
DNF Jorge Pont SunPower Racing
DNF Jeff Qualle Bell Real Estate Cycling
DNF Nick Roberti Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
DNF Ted Toribio Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
DNF Matthew Trethric Hammer/53x11
DNF Kevin Willitts Body Concepts
DNF Hunter Ziesing Hammer/53x11

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Courtney Nelson Sho-Air TWENTY20
2 Kortney Parman
3 April Willoughby JLVelo Cycling Team
4 Gabrielle Zacks JLVelo Cycling Team
5 Anelle Little SunPower Racing
6 Christina Davis SJBC
7 Desiree Varela SunPower Racing
8 Kate Jungnickel SJBC
9 Fnu Novita
10 Victoria Rainbolt
11 Megan Brinkmeyer Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
12 Elena Joroski SJBC
13 Rachel Critelli SheSpoke Racing
14 Laura Moser JLVelo Cycling Team
15 Stephanie Nunes Schnur Racing
16 Amber Pearson
17 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing
18 Anna Stewart Bell Real Estate Cycling
19 Jennifer Barlow US Military Endurance Sports
20 Madeline Frechette SheSpoke Racing
DNF Serenity Marshall Revolution Racing Team LLC

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Steele Team Fremont/FFBC
2 Robin Betz
3 Teresa Datar Kovarus Racing Team
4 Arianna Pascarella JLVelo Cycling Team
5 Sarah Krtil Davis Bike Club Race Team
6 Chanda Willse
7 Rebekah Bermudez SheSpoke Racing
8 Clara Wang SheSpoke Racing
9 Brigid Hedlund
10 Rebecca Van bussel JLVelo Cycling Team
11 Andrea Villaroman JLVelo Cycling Team
12 Amy Jo johnson RAZZLE DAZZLE
13 Sharon Marucut Team Fremont/FFBC
14 Maya Fors RAZZLE DAZZLE
15 Andrea Tyson SJBC
16 Kristen Johannes SheSpoke Racing
17 Janene Ostrow
18 Candace Jensen Bell Real Estate Cycling
19 Lilli Safley Bell Real Estate Cycling
20 Sherri Monreal Bell Real Estate Cycling
21 Autumn Hardy Breakaway Women's Racing
22 Angie Platis Breakaway Women's Racing
DNF Colleen Chew Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles

Women Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Wood SJBC
2 Jennie Hawkins Breakaway Women's Racing
3 Sue Lin holt
4 Lauren Heumann SheSpoke Racing
5 Gia Nikolova Splunk Race Team
6 Sara Malm SJBC
7 Jiaqi Cao Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Amy Goad Team City Racing
9 Mariah Abolt
10 Mara Pillott
DNF Christine Wilson
DNF Alexandra Schaal

Women Cat Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Howe
2 Melanie *wong UCI WPT: Sho-Air TWENTY20
3 Jennifer Tafoya SquadraSF p/b Terun
4 Marissa Axell JLVelo Cycling Team
5 Shannon Gaffney
6 Eleanor Velez Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike
7 Jane Despas
8 Ivy Wang JLVelo Cycling Team
9 Haley Nielsen SheSpoke Racing
10 Amy Moor SheSpoke Racing
DNF Diana Cedeno Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Luisa Sempere RAZZLE DAZZLE
DNF Kerry Stivaletti JLVelo Cycling Team

Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Minjares San Jose Bicycle Club
2 Shantelle Tupaz CBRE Racing
3 Mary Robertson

Women Junior under 15 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taleah Abolt Chico Cycling Team
2 Rose Robetson
3 Daisy Robetson

Women Master 55+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beverly Chaney SJBC
2 Camille Deluca-flaherty Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
3 Michelle Nightengale Splunk Race Team
4 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
5 Narda Roushdi
6 Teri Huerta Breakaway Women's Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with