These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Road Race Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University
2 Eli House Marian University
3 Lucas Kalbfell Lindenwood University
4 David Lombardo University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Jack Niewold University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
6 Chase Wark University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
7 Justin Bird Lindenwood University
8 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University
9 Tyler Curtis Lindenwood University
10 Jacob Hansen Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Aaron Dunn US Naval Academy
12 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
13 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Ean Pugh Marian University
DNF Eamonn Schnell Oberlin College
DNF Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
DNF Spencer Miller Marian University
DNF Michael Hemmerlin Marian University
DNF Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University

Road Race Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin Tichenor Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
3 Caleb Langley Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Ian Barrett Wright State University
6 Cayden Whitehill Lindenwood University
7 Nicholas Scaggs Wright State University
8 Jacob Keller University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
10 Ethan Nelson Lindenwood University
11 Mark Zhao Purdue University
12 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
13 Joshua Richards Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Cole Mcdicken Marian University
15 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
16 Jeffrey Beaumont Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Christopher Santos Purdue University
DNF Jacob Richards Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Junhe Hu Case Western Reserve University
DNF Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington

Road Race Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blake Mezo Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Fergus Arthur Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Nathan Martin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Jonathan Jaggard Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Yi Sun Purdue University
6 Daniel Cherenson Washington University in St Louis
7 Zac Ooi University of Chicago
8 Albert La valle Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Logan Tisdale Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
11 David Gordon Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Jack Dunsford Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Thomas Molnar Purdue University
14 Park Walter University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Daniel Weiss University of Chicago
16 William Walker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
17 Hans Ajieren Purdue University
18 Christian Schoonover University of Missouri-Columbia
19 William White University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Calhan Norman Lindenwood University
DNF Brandon Wang University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Colten Renier Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Jacob Thompson Ohio State University
DNF Ryan Siu University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNF Zachary Stevens Indiana University-Bloomington

Road Race Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Babcock University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Andrew Goodrum Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Philip Andrews Hillsdale College of Michigan
5 Nicholas Faletti Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Jack Warner Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Ryan Reed University of Cincinnati
8 Matt Mcgorrey Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Patrick Mckay Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Niels Zaunmueller University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Devan Sandala Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Dorian Levine Oberlin College
13 Unknown Rider 0
14 Nate Hopf-nelson Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Daniel Kurzendoerfer Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Andrew Warren Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Austin Curtis Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Ryan Sobczak University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
19 Andrew Wallace
20 Nick Price Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Clinton Williams University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
22 Noah Reckers Ripon College
23 Paul Domanico University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Jared Kovach Indiana University-Bloomington
25 Parker Rauschuber Indiana University-Bloomington
26 Jonathan Bauer Purdue University
27 Maxim Lunin University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
28 Will Warmath Indiana University-Bloomington
29 Austin Brown University of Cincinnati
30 Eric Mercker Indiana University-Bloomington
31 Kedar Pascal satyanand Northwestern University
32 Andrew Brown Indiana University-Bloomington
33 Kyle Howe Indiana University-Bloomington
34 Branden Bailey Indiana University-Bloomington
35 Jacob Luker Indiana University-Bloomington
36 Zach Whiddon University of Louisville
37 Chasen Madsen Indiana University-Bloomington
38 Andrew Johnston Northwestern University
39 Marc Forster algas Indiana University-Bloomington
40 Adrian Hansen Purdue University
41 Elliott Holt Ripon College
42 Jayden Dover Indiana University-Bloomington
43 Julius Woo Ohio State University
44 Sebastian Sigg Indiana University-Bloomington
45 Miguel Torres garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
46 Jared Finnerty University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
47 Tommy Goetz Purdue University
48 Michael Lee University of Notre Dame
49 Evan Hamlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
50 Unknown Rider
51 Sam Bradley Indiana University-Bloomington
52 Andrew La valle Indiana University-Bloomington
53 Patrick Hoeppner University of Wisconsin-Madison
54 Christian Frederickson University of Notre Dame
55 Owen Reich University of Wisconsin-Platteville
56 Robert Shellhamer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
57 Yuxuan Han Ohio State University
58 Shayne Plourde Ohio State University
59 Charles Connon Indiana University-Bloomington
60 Chasen Brutocao University of Notre Dame
61 Liam Smith Ohio State University
62 Yi-chung Chen University of Notre Dame
63 Lukas Hyde University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
64 Jonathan Park University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
65 Terrence Deweese Purdue University
66 Nathan Cornwell University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
67 Luke Butler University of Notre Dame
DNF Logan O'neill Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Joaquim Stevenson-rodriguez Oberlin College
DNF Jefferey Osarczuk Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Nate Weyand-geise University of Cincinnati
DNF Hank Duncan Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Eric Gonzalez-montilla Ohio State University
DNF Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University
DNF Griffin Barron Unknown?
DNF Macklin O'neil University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Ben Pike University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Chasen Madsen

Road Race Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
2 Marta Morris Marian University
DNF Leigh Dukeman Lindenwood University

Road Race Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
2 Andrea S krushefski University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Micah Mason Lindenwood University
DNF Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor

Road Race Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evelyn Peterson Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Hannah Landman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Marie Wirsing Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Emma Noverr Hillsdale College of Michigan
5 Esther Herbers Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Natalie Skwarcan Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Liza Pekurovsky University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
8 Kylee Henderson Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Olivia Reeve Washington University in St Louis
10 Amedee Martella Purdue University
11 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
12 Hayley Kwasniewski Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Abby Teed Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University
15 Kelly Garrison Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Katie Couch Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Jackie Rizzi Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University
19 Mary Vanco Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Magdalena Glotzer University of Chicago
21 Milagros Ramirez University of Notre Dame
22 Reese Perretta Purdue University
23 Madeline Mckay Indiana University-Bloomington
24 Aliana Ruxin Northwestern University
DNF Maddie Boleyn University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Erika Wilson Indiana University-Bloomington

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with