These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Earl 2:41:00
2 Alexander Marr 2:41:43
3 Ross M ellwood 2:42:00
4 Nikos Hessert 2:42:35
5 Jakub Valigura 2:43:52
6 W Grant ellwood 2:44:01
7 Nicholas Mckey 2:44:03
8 Henry Lutz 2:44:04
9 Reade Warner 2:44:10
10 Torbjorn Roed 2:44:18
11 Kahlo Chitraroff 2:44:18
12 Chaz Hogenauer 2:44:22
13 Henry York 2:44:22
14 Jack R tanner 2:44:35
15 Jonathan Anderson 2:44:41
16 Ian Anderson 2:45:08
17 Caiden Plummer 2:45:08
18 Michael Morton 2:45:26
19 Levi Kramer 2:46:25
20 Andrew Levitt 2:46:38
21 Nikolas Johnson 2:51:47
22 Dan Mcmahon 2:58:14
23 Simon Lynn 3:03:40
DNF Kaden Hopkins DNF
DNF Jake Marasco DNF
DNF Jake Wands DNF
DNF Andrew Castagneri DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parker Gara 2:14:12
2 Marshall Graybill 2:14:16
3 Spencer White 2:14:35
4 John Keller 2:15:24
5 Simon Castagneri 2:17:24
6 Eric Pipkin 2:18:20
7 Arthur J steward 2:18:44
8 Oliver Stubbs 2:27:36
9 Kobi Gyetvan 2:27:39
10 Joseph Way 2:27:56
11 Brian Kennedy 2:28:57
12 Kit Hinders 2:29:23
13 Chase Whitman 2:41:52
DNF Matthew Gilster DNF
DNF Ty Thede DNF
DNF Daryus Patel DNF
DNF Kyle Ramage DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kylen Solvik 1:12:06
2 Nikolai Lyssogor 1:12:41
3 Ryan Chaney 1:12:44
4 Cole Sexton 1:12:46
5 Timothy O'meara 1:13:11
6 Avery Baltunis 1:13:13
7 Drew Sotebeer 1:13:21
8 Colin Wood 1:13:29
9 Ethan Lynn 1:14:11
10 Chris Key 1:14:28
11 Kevin Young 1:16:30
12 William Crowley 1:17:10
13 Simon Lindley 1:17:27
14 Joseph Weingart 1:17:50
15 Jason Lau 1:18:05
16 Bryan Knisely 1:18:33
17 Leo Mayer 1:20:01
18 Daniel Gutierrez mendoza 1:21:30
19 Eli Ferrell 1:22:31
20 Lakota Cheek 1:27:14
21 Carson Kimball 1:30:06
22 Brent Frieden 1:33:35

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilburn Shaw 1:36:15
2 Byron Nix 1:36:18
3 Shawn Betz 1:36:20
4 Fredd Corpuz 1:36:22
5 Richard Scudney 1:36:22
6 Kevin Nicol 1:36:22
7 Walter Durrer 1:36:22
8 Greg Krause 1:36:28
9 Michael Kolczak 1:36:30
10 Jerod Ridge 1:36:32
11 James Dunkleberger 1:36:37
12 Matt Blakely 1:36:37
13 Andrew Lull 1:36:37
14 Christopher Stout 1:36:40
15 Craig Wu 1:36:50
16 Robert Arena 1:37:03
17 David Neis 1:37:03
18 Nate Pitzer 1:37:11
19 Shane Orr 1:37:17
20 Patrick Warner 1:38:07
21 Clark Sheehan 1:38:12
22 Norman F alvis 1:38:23
23 Geoff Cooper 1:39:03
24 Chris Beaudin 1:39:03
25 Matthew Segur 1:39:25
26 Michael Mardosz 1:39:25
27 Benjamin Sharp 1:39:32
28 Jack Jefferies 1:39:47
29 George Squibb Sklar Masters Racing 1:39:47
30 Dane Emde 1:40:38
31 Corey Cope 1:40:51
32 Simon Phuah 1:41:09
33 Ian Matteson 1:43:12
34 Erin Witter 1:43:20
35 Ryan Koonce 1:43:24
36 David Mead 1:43:27
37 Dan Berger 1:43:31
38 Steve Matous 1:43:33
39 Lanny Dunham 1:43:34
40 Daniel Fernandez 1:43:38
41 Darian Founds 1:43:38
42 Rob Graef 1:43:41
43 Glen Larson 1:43:42
44 Justin Hall 1:43:49
45 Adam Asnes 1:45:27
46 Jeff Krause 1:46:12
47 Shawn Kingrey 1:46:16
48 William Kellagher 1:46:54
49 Eric Welch 1:47:29
50 Dustin Gaspari 1:47:34
51 Michael Catterall 1:47:41
52 Lloyd Jones 1:48:00
53 Joseph Vigil 1:48:23
54 Bryan Cook 1:48:27
55 Steven Frank 1:50:36
56 Thom Lieurance 1:50:42
57 Cody Hill 1:50:57
58 Jorge Fernandez 1:51:30
59 Mark Culver 1:53:17
60 Brian Vitulli 1:53:28
61 Floyd Williams 1:54:23
62 Stuart Morrison 1:56:23
63 Blair Oliver 1:58:02
64 Andrew Fields 2:00:14
65 William Manning 2:02:35
DNF Colm Flannery DNF
DNF Antony Fraij DNF

Men SM 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Pawlak 2:11:04
2 Rory Devin 2:11:06
3 Yoni Doron peters 2:11:07
4 Aaron Calhoun 2:11:09
5 Charles Shobe 2:11:13
6 Chris Shannon 2:11:16
7 Nick Gould 2:11:18
8 Benjamin Donnelly 2:12:02
9 Justin Sotdorus 2:12:18
10 Thomas Brown 2:12:35
11 Adam Pochon 2:13:00
12 Ethan Dunham 2:13:06
13 Andrew Tsoi 2:13:09
14 Terry Rice 2:13:12
15 Jacob Read 2:13:17
16 James Davis 2:13:17
17 Matthew Brady 2:13:28
18 Graham Outlaw 2:13:30
19 Leo Gullickson 2:13:32
20 Josh Doyle 2:13:35
21 Adam Kremers 2:13:35
22 Luke Mcconnell 2:13:38
23 Owen Mcgrath 2:16:07
24 Peter Tonn 2:18:16
25 Matthew Brill 2:18:37
26 Byron Becerril 2:18:43
27 Corey J baughman 2:20:40
28 Matt Rothrock 2:21:11
29 Geffrey Moy 2:24:38
30 Michael Worrell 2:25:15
31 Daniel Padgett 2:25:39
32 Ryan Korzyniowski 2:25:48
33 Andrew Ralston 2:27:46
34 Erik Schwedland 2:29:21
35 Shane Garland 2:32:58
36 Devon Baummer 2:36:14
DNF Alex Ranum DNF

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Sooy 1:40:15
2 Grant Gipson 1:40:19
3 Liam Clevenger 1:40:21
4 Marc Spratt 1:40:24
5 Peter A jackman 1:40:26
6 Caleb M schroder 1:40:32
7 Brian Bandle 1:40:34
8 Lucas Jaramillo 1:40:35
9 Jabez Meulemans 1:40:43
10 Brad Wright 1:40:52
11 Miles Willis 1:41:03
12 Ian Livingston 1:41:03
13 Ross Meyer 1:41:08
14 Vladislav Dragomirov 1:41:09
15 Ian Kearns 1:41:10
16 Michael Libin 1:41:12
17 Mark Meadows 1:41:19
18 Mark Leenheer 1:41:26
19 Alfred Querubin 1:41:40
20 Sean Metherell 1:41:48
21 Steven Parker 1:41:52
22 Mike Swanson 1:41:58
23 Jason Kosena 1:42:05
24 Nelson Thomas 1:42:07
25 Chandler Hocking 1:42:20
26 Sean Burke 1:42:31
27 Ronald Budhi 1:43:20
28 Brian Kosena 1:44:58
29 Dustin Kilness 1:47:52
30 Aaron Buechter 1:47:56
31 Steven Jarvis 1:48:38
32 Neil Phippen 1:49:18
33 Michael Brothers 1:49:36
34 David Buchan 1:50:31
35 Brayan Gomez 1:50:35
36 Ben Stevenson 1:51:03
37 Patrick Repasky 1:51:23
38 Darren Riethmiller 1:51:23
39 Aaron Sudduth 1:52:53
40 Adam Jeffrey 1:53:39
41 Steve Liebel 1:54:21
42 Bret Wichert 1:54:30
43 Zygmunt Piekos 1:55:46
44 Matthew Payne 1:56:20
45 Chris Smith 1:56:22
46 James O'connell 1:56:36
47 George York 1:57:34
48 Rodney Rice 1:57:35
49 Frederick Lintz 1:58:00
50 James Mccreery 1:59:02
51 Wesley Kemp 1:59:19
52 Paul Hesselgrave 1:59:43
53 Bruno Echegoyen-chirinos 1:59:55
54 Matthew Erickson 2:00:36
55 Adrien Magnus 2:00:46
56 Andrew Harris 2:03:24
57 Andre Selvyn 2:04:35
58 Matthew Schell 2:04:50
59 Thomas Rathbun 2:05:44
60 Logan Kiff 2:07:30
61 ? Stanley 2:14:21
62 Christopher Dillis 2:14:57
63 Justin Andrews 2:16:38
64 Andrew Pearce 2:17:37
65 Pierre Grandin 2:19:05
66 Jeffrey Kemp 2:24:21
67 Steven Clagg 2:34:40
DNF Michael Szatkowski DNF

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Dugan 2:03:16
2 Brett Wachtendorf 2:03:27
3 Jonathan Cavner 2:03:44
4 Matthew Rowe 2:05:05
5 Thomas Herman 2:05:20
6 Cyrus Pearo 2:05:26
7 Jared Scott 2:05:26
8 James Read 2:05:26
9 Paul Hartner 2:05:26
10 Brett Rindt 2:05:29
11 Justin Little 2:05:31
12 Giancarlo Bianchi 2:05:31
13 Michael Nightingale 2:05:31
14 Jameson Ribbens 2:05:31
15 Landry Bobo 2:05:31
16 Marcus Christie 2:05:35
17 Leroy Popowski 2:05:40
18 Wil Gavato 2:05:46
19 Andrew Dewar 2:05:53
20 Juan Cortes 2:06:09
21 Sam J redding 2:06:09
22 Jon Moro 2:06:12
23 Kalan Beisel 2:06:26
24 Kevin Selker 2:07:23
25 Brandon Babiracki 2:11:01
26 Daniel Crespo 2:14:43
27 Matthew Eberly 2:14:43
28 Ben Laforce 2:14:51
29 Justin Barber 2:20:40
30 Daniel Matheny 2:21:39
31 David T ross 2:24:26
32 Chris Wood 2:24:26
33 Aidan Coatsballaseux 2:25:19
DNF Max Huddleston DNF
DNF Riley Burgon DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dafne Theroux izquierdo 2:35:31
2 Kira Payer 2:37:26
3 Luise Ollick 2:37:38
4 Emelie Persson 2:38:18
5 Tristen Musselman 2:39:38
6 Emily Abraham 2:39:44
7 Anna Christian 2:44:04
8 Eliza Gregoire 2:44:23
9 Laura Leonard 2:44:27
10 Catie Jungmann 2:44:41
11 Megan Osteen 2:56:36
12 Bailey Scanlan 3:02:16
DNF Korissa Straub DNF

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Lucke 1:56:44
2 Kristen Kollus 1:56:45
3 Celeste Carmignani 2:06:08
4 Allie Sharp 2:09:57
5 Carly Wegren 2:12:10
6 Molly Mcpherson 2:14:51

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dara Procell 2:04:58
2 Jessie Ryan 2:08:56
3 Camryn Sippy 2:14:22
4 Julia Pack 2:14:35
DNF Megan Percy DNF

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Cubillas 1:16:28
2 Renee Eastman 1:17:31
3 Julie Hsu 1:18:46
4 Marjorie Goodyear 1:18:46
5 Michelle Patton 1:18:59
6 Lyndsey Larson 1:19:19
7 Elizabeth Wood 1:24:56
8 Aimee Dupont 1:26:41
9 Carol Storey 1:31:33
10 Marisa Farro-miro 1:31:50
11 Peg Hallberg 1:31:52
12 Nichole Hesselgrave 1:31:54
13 Jenna Danser 1:31:54
14 Rebecca Furuta 1:31:58
15 Tamara White 1:33:45
16 Melissa O'kelly 1:42:14

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claudia Behring 1:53:12
2 Kelly Phuah 1:53:15
3 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 1:55:05
4 Andrea Thomas 1:55:06
5 Tracey Jacobs 1:55:09
6 Annie Poland 1:55:16
7 Yiwei Luo 1:55:21
8 Jessica Mcwhirt 1:55:30
9 Caitlin Lovelace 1:55:33
10 Hannah Caproon 1:55:41
11 Jillian Bearden 1:56:16
12 Andrea Fasen 1:56:26
13 Petra Schmidtmann 1:57:35
14 Zuzana Birova 2:00:40
15 Lauren Murray 2:01:33
16 Kelly Stinson 2:01:43
17 Angela Pitzer 2:01:46
18 Diane Granger 2:02:17
19 Alexis Jaramillo 2:03:10
20 Makala Jaramillo 2:03:14
21 Diane Percy 2:04:55
22 Jennifer Hare 2:05:59
23 Mia Aseltine 2:07:11
24 Madelynn Gerritsen 2:08:38
25 Leslie Scarpino 2:10:08
26 Keren Wallace 2:19:34
27 Katie Fidler 2:26:14
DNF Ashley Watling DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with