These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Sheehan
2 David Tolley
3 Devin Carroll
4 Tristan Uhl
5 Christopher Sims
6 Justin Mcquerry
7 Dennis Lastochkin
8 Edward Pike
9 Tyler Cutbirth
10 Gregg Ueckert
11 Jimmy Montreuil
12 Jake Boone
13 Keith Shelly
14 Dustin Dixon
15 James Day
16 Garrison Gaylord
17 Mason Quintana
18 Michael Hinds
19 Maximilian Hall
20 Aaron Wade
21 Chris St. peter
22 Michael Johnson
23 Mark Trimarchi
24 Brian Luciano
25 Simon Wallace
26 Dan Ajer
27 Michael Reyna
28 Alex Vogt
29 Loren Dodson
30 Eames Bennett
31 Justin Stanley
32 Christian Newton
33 James Dubois
34 Jason Guzak
35 Michael Anderson
36 Justin Evans
37 Josh Zurawski
38 Travis Crisman
39 Alex Greenwald
40 Paul Abel
41 Richard Wootten
42 Brian Moynihan
43 Alejandro Albornoz
44 Jason Lewiss
45 Felipe Nava
46 Marc Coppedge
47 Oktay Demirdal
48 James Slauson
49 Isaac Goodwin
50 Patrick Hallett
51 Ben Weatherly
52 Nicolas Fuentes
53 Zach Stein
54 Jose Ketterhagen
55 Nick Bruskewitz
56 Todd Musick
57 Andy Jobin
58 Marc Strong
59 James Martin
60 Preston Glace
61 Nick Torraca
62 Canyon Emmott
63 Scott Veggeberg
64 Michael Homan
65 Christopher Trickey
66 Tice Porterfield
67 Stefan Rothe
68 Michael Pincus
69 David Wenger
70 Brandon Copley
71 Matt Demartino
72 Jordan Parker
73 Abby Ruess
74 Katie Kantzes
75 Devin Parker
76 John Connolly
77 Beau Edwards
78 Joel Rierson
79 Mitchell Sides
80 Ali Sobhani
81 Travis Turner
82 Kevin Schaefer
83 Paul Carty
84 Christopher Hill
DNF Ronald Medlock
DNF Dan Foehner
DNF Bari Mayer
DNF David Ryther
DNF Andrew Martin
DNF Clint Bradford
DNF Samantha Goldenstein
DNF Robert Castor
DNF Craig Knott
DNF Brian Leib
DNF Carolyn Defoore
DNF Leila Kasprzyk
DNF W Kent snead
DNF Josh Oxendine
DNF Mark Bozarth-dreher
DNF Bryce Billing
DNF Alex Rodriguez
DNF Michael Morgovnik
DNF P.j. Rabice
DNF John Korioth

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Wootten
2 Travis Crisman
3 Jose Ketterhagen
4 Frank Hartmann
5 Mark Bozarth-dreher
6 Brian Luciano
7 Dennis Lozano
8 Antonio Latto
9 Frank Musil
10 Michael Johnson
11 Josh Zurawski
12 Justin Evans
13 Austin Martin
14 Nic Perez
15 Dan Foehner
16 Andrew Martin
17 Christian Deschamps
18 Joshua Lim
19 Sam Lefebre
20 Todd Musick
21 Matt Mccullough
22 Roman Lobkovsky
23 Gregory Guardado
24 Anthony Cross
25 Gabe Looker
26 Paul Porterfield
27 Nicolas Fuentes
28 Ed Merritt
29 Freddie Gonzales
30 Ken Ervin
31 Angel Leal
32 Justin Paschall
33 Brian Montgomery
34 Jason Wright
35 Clint Bradford
36 Paul Franco
37 Mike Threadgould
38 Matheus Miraglia
39 Brian Barrow
40 Ian San jose
41 Mario Granados
42 Brenden Siekman
43 Carlo Nazario guerrero
44 Reed Olmstead
45 Eli Derr
46 Brandon Copley
47 Erik Hausknecht
48 Byron Bordelon
49 Mark Moeller
50 Christina Rigsby
51 Bryce Billing
52 Noah Bartsch
53 Ben Weatherly
54 Robert Castor
55 Edward Pike
56 John Connolly
57 Eric Quiat
58 David Golden
59 Travis Turner
60 Simon Wallace
61 Jordan Parker
62 Michael Homan
63 Brian Moynihan
64 Billy Flores
65 Sam Comer
66 Charles Arnold
67 Aaron Nelson
68 Pedro Rodriguez
69 Raymond Figurella
70 Sean Bellinger
71 Max Granat
72 Gossett Ryan
73 Ray Monroy
74 David Ekvall
75 Benjamin Lowell
76 Leland Rusk
77 Steve Sprinkle
78 Karla Gendler
79 Blake Cutherell
80 Bari Mayer
81 Brian Creasy
82 Doug Martin
83 Geoffrey Maguire
DNF David Lopez
DNF Daniel Curtin
DNF Guy Hoffman
DNF John Kirtley
DNF Dan Pedroza
DNF Andy Mcclintic
DNF Paul Snyder
DNF Charles Trois

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Arnold
2 Simon Vaquero
3 Craig Chedsey
4 Paul Porterfield
5 Mario Granados
6 Mathew Sides
7 Christian Deschamps
8 Sam Lefebre
9 Robert Irish
10 Bryan Swafford
11 Hunter Shelton
12 Philip Heck
13 Virgil Skinner
14 Travis Hallmark
15 Jason Wright
16 Kevin Gedko
17 Ricky Hawley
18 Sean Bellinger
19 Russell Broussard
20 Paul Franco
21 Brian Faure
22 Joel Carroll
23 Andy Mcclintic
24 Mike Threadgould
25 Andrew Callan
26 Matheus Miraglia
27 Aiden Juan
28 Dinh Nguyen
29 Todd Sapio
30 Evan Kemppainen
31 Guy Hoffman
32 Thomas Hendrickson
33 Jonatan Ayala
34 Erik Hensarling
35 David Ekvall
36 Phil Reither
37 Luke Pharis
38 Joe Henderson
39 Wallace Hunter
40 Omar Henry
41 Dan Hill
42 Ralph Rust
43 Caleb Barrows
DNF Gary Rothera
DNF Luke Williams
DNF Justin Carver
DNF David Luplow
DNF Paul Snyder
DNF John Kirtley
DNF Fowler Patrick
DNF Steven Alagna
DNF Daniel Curtin

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Wenger
2 Dan Ajer
3 Abel Ibarra
4 Nick Bruskewitz
5 Jimmy Montreuil
6 Dennis Lastochkin
7 Mason Quintana
8 Alex Rodriguez
9 Marc Coppedge
10 Will Ross
11 Chris St. peter
12 Gregg Ueckert
13 Antonio Latto
14 James Dubois
15 Felipe Nava
16 Jason Lewiss
17 Jason Guzak
18 Russell Broussard
19 David Ryther
20 Loren Dodson
21 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional
22 Dennis Lozano
23 Gabe Looker
24 Derek Delpero
25 Wallace Hunter
26 Andrew Callan
27 Bret Roberts
28 Christopher Trickey
29 Brian Leib
30 Dan Foehner
31 David Golden
32 Freddie Gonzales
33 James Slauson
34 Ronald Medlock
35 Noah Bartsch
36 Frank Hartmann
37 Terry King
38 Brian Montgomery
39 Dan Pedroza
40 Roman Lobkovsky
41 John Korioth
42 Mark Moeller
43 Eric Quiat
44 Brant Speed
45 Doug Looney
46 Stefan Hardie
47 Paul Carty
48 P.j. Rabice
49 Jonathan Hughes
50 Travis Turner
51 Evan Lambert
52 Kevin Schaefer
53 James Murff
54 Kelly Kerby
55 Joel Rierson
56 Andrew Martin
57 David Ekvall
58 Ali Sobhani
59 Michael Morgovnik
60 Marc Strong
61 Isaac Goodwin
62 Richard Swords
63 Kevin Gedko
DNF Ken Ervin
DNF Brian Creasy
DNF Daniel Curtin
DNF Leland Rusk
DNF Aaron Nelson

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolyn Defoore
2 Chelsea Smith
3 Leila Kasprzyk
4 Abby Ruess
5 Samantha Goldenstein
6 Faith Dasso
7 Rebecca Scaduto
8 Evelyn Sifton
9 Loren Morgan
10 Monica Merced
11 Katie Kantzes
12 Helen Scott
13 Rheannon Cunningham
14 Nikki Ulug
15 Natalie Caballero
16 Emily Slack
17 Clare Anne dasso
18 Tamra Roberts
19 Sonya Manson

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caitlin White
2 Katy Mcguire
3 Olivia Woodruff
4 Karyn Stern
5 Taylor Longoria
6 Yen Nguyen
7 Rebekah Tello-smith
8 Joella Hill
9 Amy Michalewicz
10 Laura Cox
11 Kayle Copley
12 Meghan Dix
13 Annette Hernandez
DNF Stacey Miller

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with