These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Pettis Citrus Valley Velo 00:00.0
2 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
3 ? Jonathan STANFORD UNIVERSITY 00:00.0
4 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
5 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
6 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
7 David Doll Topsport 00:00.0
8 Anders Dellien CK Ringen 00:00.0
9 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
10 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
12 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 00:00.0
13 Kalani Hines Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
14 Levi Grabow University of Nevada-Reno 00:00.0
15 Ernest Gallardo Vos Racing 00:00.0

Men Cat 3 Miss-n-out

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
2 Jeffrey Pettis Citrus Valley Velo 00:00.0
3 ? Jonathan STANFORD UNIVERSITY 00:00.0
4 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
5 Charlotte Hart Kevins Bike 00:00.0
6 David Doll Topsport 00:00.0
7 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
8 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
9 Nick Baird Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
10 Anders Dellien CK Ringen 00:00.0
11 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
12 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
13 Guy Van natta Momentum Cycling 00:00.0

Men Cat 4 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dominick Brookes Michael David Wines Racing Tea 00:00.0
2 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 00:00.0
3 Matthew Johnston Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
4 David Maddux Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
5 Robert Weston Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 00:00.0
6 Matthew Gregory Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
7 Robert Woodward Steven's Bicycles Racing 00:00.0
8 Frank Lunceford sr Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
9 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
10 Frederick Proudman Lamorinda Cycling Club 00:00.0
11 Matt Barr Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
12 Stephen Harris Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
13 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bike Racing 00:00.0

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Defiebre Central Coast Cycling Club 00:00.0
2 Chris Ott HDR Racingp/b Lombardi 00:00.0
3 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
4 Anders Dellien CK Ringen 00:00.0
5 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
6 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
7 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos 00:00.0
8 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0

Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Guy Van natta Momentum Cycling 00:00.0
2 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
3 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
4 Ernest Gallardo Vos Racing 00:00.0

Men Cat4/5 A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Borth L'Ecole 00:00.0
2 Dominick Brookes Michael David Wines Racing Tea 00:00.0
3 Cody Greer Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
4 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 00:00.0
5 Jon Stewart Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
6 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 00:00.0
7 Matthew Johnston Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
8 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ran 00:00.0
9 Marc Smith 00:00.0
10 James Mccabe 00:00.0
11 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
12 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bike Racing 00:00.0
13 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
14 Scott Hollander Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 00:00.0
15 Taylor Cody Berkeley Bikes 00:00.0
16 John Villanueun 00:00.0
17 Alexander Fuentes Luzvimin Racing 00:00.0
18 Robert Woodward Steven's Bicycles Racing 00:00.0
19 Matt Barr Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
20 Matt Hansen Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
21 Jack Arney Folsom Bike 00:00.0
22 Richard Evans 00:00.0
23 Zane Adamo Bike Bakersfield Cycling 00:00.0
24 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
25 Rodd Parker 00:00.0
26 Stuart Schultz Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
30 Ray Graig 00:00.0
31 Chris Chilton 00:00.0

Men Cat4/5 B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Stewart Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
2 Stephen Shafer Youngs Comm. Trans./Yokohl Ran 00:00.0
3 Cody Greer Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
4 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 00:00.0
5 Matthew Johnston Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
6 Richard Evans 00:00.0
7 Marc Smith 00:00.0
8 Justin Morgan Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
9 Joshua Houssiere Stevens Bike Racing 00:00.0
10 Wyatt Garcia Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 00:00.0
11 Matt Barr Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
12 Dominick Brookes Michael David Wines Racing Tea 00:00.0
13 Taylor Cody Berkeley Bikes 00:00.0
14 Austin Maddux Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
15 Craig Martin Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0

Men Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Junior 00:00.0
2 Ryan Brooks Steven's Bicycles Racing 00:00.0
3 Austin Maddux Stevens Bicycle Racing 00:00.0
4 Zane Adamo Bike Bakersfield Cycling 00:00.0
5 Cooperr Vannatta 00:00.0

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
2 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
3 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
4 Jeffrey Galland Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
5 Rob Brandt Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
6 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
7 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
8 Stuart Press Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
9 Tyler Wertenbruch TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
10 Eric Losak A Road Bike 4u Elite 00:00.0

Women Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
2 Morris Camp TBarM Camps Racing 00:00.0

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C 00:00.0

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with