These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Patterson CPSLO
2 Nick Bax Stanford
3 Duncan Clark UCLA
4 Ryan Mcloughlin UMICH
5 David Michael sweet Stanford
6 Dylan Fryer UCB
7 Russell Clarida Stanford
8 Noah Hayes UCSB
9 Zachary Gottesman UCSC
10 Nic Jenkins UCB
11 Jason Tang UCB
12 Kieran Hook CPSLO
13 Brian Roehrich UCD
14 Drew Kalasky UCB
15 Kaveh Pourmehr UCSB
16 James Allen UCD
17 Aidan Malmberg UCD
18 Joel Christenson UCD
19 Keith Sollers UCD

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yupeng Zhang UCD
2 Thomas Lai UCLA
3 Jingwei Liang UCLA
4 Brian Axelrod Stanford
5 Donald Wu UCB
6 Michael Leiken UCD
7 Ryan O'gorman UCB
8 Colin Harrop CPSLO
9 Quinten Williams UCLA
10 Joseph Katz Stanford

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Kwok UCLA
2 Benjamin Wagstaff UCLA
3 Austin King UCSC
4 Jack Ellingson CPSLO
5 Tristan Ballard Stanford
6 Casper Heys UCD
7 Weiyang Qin UCI
8 Aidan Barbieux CPSLO
9 Bowei Wang UCI
10 Jacopo Dalmasson Stanford
11 Andy Nichols UCSB
12 Jonathan Ho Stanford
13 Ryan Ho UCI
14 Mackenzie Bass UCB
15 Daniel Feinberg UCD
16 Dustin Stiffler CPSLO
17 Ashraf Aziz UCI
18 Lucas Bandarkar UCB
19 Jonathan Green UCSC
20 Haowen Liang UCLA
DNF Jiahe Chai UCD

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Yuen UCD
2 Simon Bumm Stanford
3 Rhota Haba Chico
4 Charlie Xiao UCSB
5 Preston Mui UCB
6 Scott Kampfen CPSLO
7 Trey Furtmulley UCB
8 Joe Warthen Chico
9 Nils Kelsberg UCD
10 Andrew Hagemeier UCD
11 John Lucan ortega UCD
12 Neil Sadhukhan UCSB
13 Andrew Shacker UCB
14 Kevin Nguyen UCI
15 Emil Brewer Chico
16 Thomas Esan UCB
DNF Matthew Cheung UCD
DNF Ryan Crookham Chico
DNF Zachary Jun rong tan UCLA

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elenor Wiseman UCB
2 Heidi Poppe Stanford
3 Rachel Baarda UCD
4 Hannah Thompson Stanford
5 Charlotte Moffatt UCSB
6 Sarah Tollman Stanford
7 Christa Hoffman UCD

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devyn Snyder CPSLO

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jingyou Rao UCLA
2 Eliza Dawson Stanford
3 Taylor Snyder CPSLO
4 Margalit Glasgow UCD
5 Meg Davis UCD
6 Iris Beussen UCD
7 Katherina Gontaryuk UCSB

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with