These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Master Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing 00:00:00
2 Peter Beland Walmart/GPP Cycling 00:08:37

Master Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Burton Big Ring Flyers 00:00:00
2 Todd Gill City Title Cycling T 00:02:07
3 Brian Burns Big Ring Flyers 00:02:52
4 Jason Alvarado City Title Cycling T 00:03:24
5 John Lutz Team Wisconsin 00:03:43
6 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 00:04:17
7 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitn 00:04:54
8 Chris Iverson Apex Cycling 00:05:14
9 Scott Morris 00:10:19
10 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing 00:20:42
11 Michael Baker Team Heroes 00:21:22
12 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing 00:21:22
13 William Muller KCBC 00:22:49
14 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek 00:42:44
15 James Whittaker GP VELOTEK 00:46:12
16 Tim Ray 00:52:53

Men 2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Stevens Apex Cycling 00:00:00
2 Justin Bird Quantum Solutions 00:03:01
3 Lucas Stierwalt Endurance Collective 00:03:11
4 Taylor Herron Marx- Bensdorf 00:03:21
5 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cance 00:03:21
6 Nicholas Wirski Primal - Audi Denver 00:03:22
7 Matthew Slavick Marx-Bensdorf and BP 00:03:25
8 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 00:03:33
9 Josiah Morgan Tulsa Wheelmen 00:03:53
10 Luke Pearse The Cyclery Racing T 00:03:58
11 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling 00:04:05
12 Jacob Slosar Quantum SBR Rocker D 00:04:23
13 Hanwei Wang GP Velotek 00:04:32
14 Bryce Ward University of Arkans 00:04:35
15 Brett Ross Endurance Collective 00:05:18
16 Jim Maddock xXx Racing 00:05:31
17 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle 00:06:30
18 William Watts Pinnacle Velo 00:09:31
19 Tim Jansen GP Velotek 00:09:51
20 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cance 00:10:28
21 Joel Beskar APEX Cycling / BRF 00:11:57
22 Lucas Kalbfell 00:12:01
23 Asa Black Move Up Development 00:12:46
24 Cayden Whitehill Quantum development 00:14:47
25 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 00:15:18
26 Daniel Vargas Endurance Collective 00:16:55
27 Austin Hess Kuat Trek p/b A&B Cy 00:17:04
28 Jacob Olsen Apex Cycling 00:21:58
29 Mitchell Freund Team Apex p/b Crankw 00:25:13
30 Joe Mccracken Team Cadence Cyclery 00:27:16
31 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery 00:30:37
32 Zach Berend Endurance Collective 00:30:44
33 Graham Outlaw Endurance Collective 00:32:31
34 Thomas Olek Apex Cycling 00:33:01
35 Luke Scott Endurance Collective 00:34:14
36 Jordan Beever Kuat Trek p/b A&B Cy 00:35:18
37 Tanner Olek APEX CYCLING 00:41:54
38 Franklin Segura Quantum Racing Devel 00:50:36

Men 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Smith Cannonball-hub racin 00:00:00
2 Travis Dittmer Intent 00:00:46
3 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St 00:01:30
4 Daniel Swan Mektrax Racing 00:01:34
5 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b 00:01:34
6 Matt Ampleman Dogfish 00:01:42
7 Nicholas Petrov Above and Beyond Can 00:01:44
8 Jeffrey Johnson Intent 00:01:50
9 Brent Grist Walmart-ACEC Cycling 00:01:52
10 James Reed Maplewood 00:01:57
11 Chase Negley 00:02:13
12 Ethan Wilson PSIMET Racing 00:02:16
13 Trevor Arunsiripate Ames Velo 00:02:19
14 Cody Melton C3 Racing - Texas 00:02:26
15 Seth Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing 00:02:40
16 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing 00:02:48
17 Brian Grace Maplewood 00:03:25
18 Daniel Cherenson Pastaria - Big Shark 00:07:27
19 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT 00:07:56
20 Jay Coleman C3 Racing - Texas 00:08:08
21 Garrett Mcnear Yokohama Racing p/b 00:08:49
22 Michael Stearns Gear West 00:09:53
23 Jose Hernandez BNW Cycling Team 00:11:16
24 Kyle Guinn GP VeloTek 00:14:53
25 Hassan Najfi INTENT 00:15:43
26 Chad Cook Als Bicycles 00:17:16
27 Cooper Fox Yokohama Racing p/b 00:18:12
28 Kevin Whitford Mektrax Cycling 00:25:58
29 Tanner Westmoreland Gear West 00:26:13
30 Reid Olson Now Bikes and Fitnes 00:28:43
31 Corey Towle Gear West Cycling Te 00:31:41
32 Juan Acosta Reynols Roofing raci 00:37:32
33 Adam Mahar Gear West 00:52:46

Men 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Frazier Springfield Brewing 00:00:00
2 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works 00:00:02
3 Drew Wieland 00:00:05
4 Luis Davila Jesuit Dallas 00:00:14
5 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 00:00:15
6 Vincent Tichenor Team LaS'port 00:00:36
7 Jeremy Domingue Recyclist Bicycle 00:00:43
8 Kyle Tabor 00:00:56
9 Dustin Schlake Fayetteville Wheelme 00:01:09
10 Jordan Bellew 00:01:29
11 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling 00:02:17
12 Kyle Landrum Pinnacle Velo 00:03:13
13 Austin Martin Violet Crown 00:06:21
14 Joe Ringer Yokohama Racing p/b 00:07:34
15 Donoven Francis Jesuit Dallas 00:07:53
16 Aaron Wessel 00:08:14
17 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony 00:08:17
18 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Cl 00:09:44
19 Kyle Farmer Pastaria - Big Shark 00:10:33
20 Ethan Benedict Jesuit Dallas 00:10:42
21 Andrew Burke 00:13:07
22 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling 00:14:26
23 Anthony Cass 00:15:18
24 Eric Monte Parkside Cycling 00:15:51
25 Matthew Mihalka 00:16:32
26 Kevin Thomas 00:16:34
27 Robert Florence GP Velotek 00:19:21
28 Chris Mikesell GP Velotek 00:21:30
29 Zachary Lowe Hub City/ Lift cente 00:22:03
30 Jake Long GP VeloTek 00:25:43
31 Mitchell Pearce Experience Fayettevi 00:26:44
32 Dan Myers Pinnacle Velo 00:27:22
33 Nicholas Ammann AXUN Cycling 00:27:38
34 Jack Perdue Jesuit Dallas 00:31:51
35 John Obrien Prata Project P/B DS 00:35:56
36 Gustavo Gomez Fayetteville Wheelma 00:37:24
37 Zac Snow 00:37:30
38 Jack Degroote Jesuit Dallas 00:38:12
39 Carter Trupiano Jesuit Dallas 00:41:50
40 Christopher Frazier 00:43:22
41 Logan Ponche AXUN Cycling 01:04:09

Women 2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bul 00:00:00
2 Jaime Larmer Team Elevate Racing 00:01:16
3 Ava Hachmann Breakaway Cycling Te 00:01:53
4 Amy Cottrell KCBC Racing 00:02:49
5 Ali Parsons Gear West Cycling Te 00:03:14
6 Francesca Stubbins Pastaria - Big Shark 00:04:16
7 Cedella Janczak 00:05:24
8 Gracie Pendleton Evolution Developmen 00:08:30
9 Kate Seiler Sho-Air Twenty20 Dev 00:08:35
10 Raquel Torrell recasens Catema.cat 00:10:18
11 Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Proje 00:10:55
12 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Bor 00:11:32
13 Jessica Brooks Breakaway Cycling Te 00:14:14
14 Melanie Clancy Ultra Violet 00:15:43
15 Maddie Woolley LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 00:19:23
16 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek 00:21:14
17 Casandra Dickerson Breakaway Cycling Te 00:22:02
18 Leila Kasprzyk Ultra Violet 00:25:52
19 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM 00:25:52
20 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark R 00:26:19
21 Martha Lowe Jackson Velo Sports 00:27:04

Women 3-45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Gass Crush Racing / Gulf 00:00:00
2 Jessica Jones meyers Tulsa Wheelmen 00:02:50
3 Caitlin Lovelace Square1Cycling 00:07:28
4 Hannah Glatter GP Velotek 00:07:50
5 Ashley Miller GP Velotek 00:13:02
6 Taylor Gorman Crush Racing/Gulf So 00:16:07
7 Abby Biedenbach Bike One Racing 00:16:31
8 Caroline Shaw Ames Velo 00:19:46
9 Lindsay Petruk Leborne Women's Raci 00:23:04
10 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b 00:27:40
11 Audrey Baker Women's Racing Proje 00:37:41
12 Kristina Larson Crush Racing/Gulf So 00:39:34
13 Greta Cappelmann Crush Racing/Gulf So 00:39:41
14 Sarah Banks Yokohama Racing p/b 00:59:28
15 Dena Vick Leborne Women's Raci 01:55:34

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with