These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Elite Men 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
2 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing 00:00:00
3 Owen Shott Velobrew Racing 00:00:13
4 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate/KHS 00:01:09
5 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:12
6 Gianni Lamperti LUX / Sideshow p/b S 00:01:13
7 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:01:18
8 Logan Mclain LUX / Sideshow p/b S 00:01:36
9 Jack Niewold Vol Gas Racing 00:02:01
10 Eric Haynes City Title Cycling T 00:02:33
11 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Team 00:02:36
12 John Shalekbriski US Military Enduranc 00:02:46
13 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling T 00:03:04
14 Alex Schueckler US Military Enduranc 00:03:40
15 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Can 00:03:53
16 Kyle Tiesler Evolution Developmen 00:04:28
17 Daniel Lausin Velovit 00:04:30
18 Scotty Albaugh Base Media Racing 00:04:51
19 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:05:23
20 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 00:05:37
21 John Heinlein iii Vol Gas Racing 00:05:56
22 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strate 00:06:05
23 Spencer Miller DEAN Factory Racing 00:06:28
24 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 00:07:02
25 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:07:28
26 Justin Pfaff Velobrew Racing 00:09:14
27 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Strate 00:09:32
28 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 00:09:36
29 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 00:09:42
30 Joseph Pardue Strike Cycling Team 00:09:57
31 Eames Bennett Strike Cycling Team 00:11:10
32 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver 00:11:42
33 Will Jessup Velobrew Racing 00:11:49
34 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 00:13:09
35 Evan Mcquirk Schlegel Racing 00:13:27
36 Cooper Johnson Evolution Developmen 00:17:27
37 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycl 00:18:22
38 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven 00:18:36
39 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 00:19:29
40 Dominic Falter NorthStar Developmen 00:24:54
41 Thomas Brown City Title Cycling T 00:26:28
42 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Can 00:27:47
43 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 00:29:51
44 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:31:49
45 Fredd Matute Velobrew Racing 00:32:48
46 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Enduranc 00:34:18
47 Dalton Collins NorthStar Developmen 00:35:10
48 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 00:37:20
49 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing 00:37:56
50 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Can 00:38:20
51 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 00:38:52
52 John C mooney Velovit 00:44:37
53 Brian Sciba Velobrew Racing 00:45:08
54 John Fratinardo Poggio Test Team 00:45:25
55 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:45:31
56 Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver 00:47:38
57 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 00:48:39
58 Nathan Harris Honc Industries 00:53:31
59 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi 00:54:06
60 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:54:07
61 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 00:54:18
62 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:56:11
63 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 00:56:16
64 Igor Shvytov XXX Racing - Athleti 01:01:17
65 Tim Speciale Primal Audi-Denver 01:03:12
66 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycl 01:08:49
67 Christopher Hanson Giant Lakeside - Aud 01:15:52

UCI Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:00
2 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:13
3 Alex Hoehn AEVOLO 00:00:16
4 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 00:00:21
5 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:21
6 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:25
7 Tyler Stites AEVOLO 00:00:31
8 Pablo Andres alarcon cares CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:34
9 Marko Pavlic DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:37
10 Efren Santos mareno CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:43
11 Austin Stephens 303 PROJECT 00:00:43
12 Noah L granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:45
13 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 00:00:50
14 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:56
15 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:01:03
16 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:01:08
17 Andrew Vollmer AEVOLO 00:01:16
18 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 00:01:16
19 Eduardo Corte cordero CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:01:20
20 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:01:27
21 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 00:01:27
22 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 00:01:34
23 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:01:38
24 Griffin Easter 303 PROJECT 00:01:44
25 Tanner Ward DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:01:46
26 Resendez Eugenio mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:02:04
27 Michael Hernandez AEVOLO 00:02:07
28 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:02:08
29 Jure Rupnik DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:02:20
30 John Purvis DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:02:21
31 Pablo Cruz DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:02:24
32 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 00:02:24
33 Baili Guidi Toronto Hustle 00:02:35
34 Francisco Lara carbajal CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:02:40
35 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:02:42
36 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:02:50
37 Cyrus Pearo Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:02:56
38 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:58
39 George R simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:03:01
40 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 00:03:01
41 Johann Van zyl 303 PROJECT 00:03:09
42 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:03:09
43 Cade Bickmore AEVOLO 00:03:36
44 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 00:04:19
45 Christopher Winn 303 PROJECT 00:04:27
46 Sam Fritz Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan Coaching 00:05:00
47 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:05:01
48 Rolando A gonzalez fernandez 303 PROJECT 00:05:13
49 Grant Koontz DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:05:25
50 Alexandre Latil Veloselect Racing Team 00:05:33
51 Ulises Castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:05:37
52 Austin Gomes Gateway Devo Cycling 00:05:37
53 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:05:48
54 Benjamin Wright Foundation CCB 00:06:15
55 Timothy Savre Project Echelon Racing 00:06:59
56 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 00:07:03
57 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:08:10
58 Hugo Scala jr. Gateway Devo Cycling 00:08:31
59 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 00:08:33
60 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 00:09:11
61 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:09:12
62 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:10:10
63 Eric Young Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:10:26
64 Lane Maher Foundation CCB 00:11:06
65 Riley Sheehan AEVOLO 00:11:33
66 Ethan Pauly Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan Coaching 00:11:51
67 Logan Lakota phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:13:01
68 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:13:04
69 Ignacio Prado juaez CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:13:48
70 Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:14:00
71 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:15:05
72 Preston Glace DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:15:09
73 Thomas Schellenberg DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:15:10
74 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:15:32
75 Ethan Palamerek Toronto Hustle 00:16:36
76 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 00:17:33
77 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 00:20:29
78 William Goodfellow Veloselect Racing Team 00:22:42
79 Laurent Gervais AEVOLO 00:22:45
80 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 00:26:49
81 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan Coaching 00:32:01
82 Joshua Kropf DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:32:57
83 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Harley-Davids 00:35:05
84 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & w 00:35:22
85 Brendan Housler DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:36:09
86 Fernando Guillermo gutierrez martin Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & w 00:49:27
87 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 00:51:41

UCI Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:00
2 Shannon Malseed MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:19
3 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:30
4 Andrea Ramirez fregoso SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:32
5 Krista Doebel-hickok���� Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:37
6 Emma Langley Amy D Foundation 00:00:47
7 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:54
8 Leigh Ann ganzar Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:57
9 Jasmin Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:01:02
10 Brenda Andrea santoyo perez SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:01:10
11 Lily Williams Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:01:10
12 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling 00:01:15
13 Lex Albrecht MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:01:25
14 Olivia Baril Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p Mazda 00:01:39
15 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:01:43
16 Sharlotte Lucas MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:01:48
17 Emily Newsom MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:02:04
18 Marion Bessone Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p Mazda 00:02:05
19 Michele Schaeffer Instafund La Prima 00:02:11
20 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth Fo 00:02:13
21 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:02:17
22 Ariadna Gutierrez arzaluz SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:02:34
23 ? Elizabeth Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth Fo 00:02:39
24 Frederique Larose gingras Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p Mazda 00:02:44
25 Isabella Bertold Instafund La Prima 00:02:49
26 Haley Gill Instafund La Prima 00:02:50
27 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth Fo 00:02:59
28 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:02:59
29 Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling 00:03:12
30 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:03:20
31 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth Fo 00:03:26
32 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:03:29
33 Ayesha Mcgowan Amy D Foundation 00:03:33
34 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth Fo 00:03:35
35 Beth Ann orton Instafund La Prima 00:04:03
36 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 00:04:16
37 Daniely Del valle garcia bu CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:06:18
38 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:08:02
39 Maria Jose vargas barrientos SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:08:30
40 Samantha Ann schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:08:46
41 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:09:29
42 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:09:42
43 Emily Marcolini MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:12:16
44 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 00:13:03
45 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:13:29
46 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:15:15
47 Esta Bovill Instafund La Prima 00:15:15
48 Erica Allar Rally UHC Cycling 00:16:29
49 Allison Beveridge Rally UHC Cycling 00:22:08
50 Emma Edwards Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:24:16
51 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The Happy Tooth Fo 00:40:18
52 Brenna Wrye-simpson Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:43:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with