These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Jonker Queen's University 0:57:35
2 Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University 0:59:11
3 Andrew Jonker Queen's University 0:59:11
4 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 0:59:11
5 Xavier Szigethy Pennsylvania State University 0:59:11
6 Nate Ricketts Pennsylvania State University 0:59:11
7 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 0:59:11
8 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 0:59:11
9 Chris Hatton Queen's University 0:59:11
10 Nick Kleban McGill University 0:59:11
11 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 0:59:11
12 Christopher Welch Union College-NY 0:59:17
13 Alec Ratzell Pennsylvania State University 0:59:17
14 Christopher Peltzer Indiana University-PA 0:59:17
15 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 0:59:17
16 Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College 0:59:17
17 Axel Froner Neil McNeil H.S. 0:59:17
18 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:59:17
19 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:59:30
20 Zackery Weimer University of Vermont 0:59:41
21 Ryan Rudderham Queen's University 0:59:44
22 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:00:01
23 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College P&P
24 Adam Ruff Columbia University-NYC P&P
DNF Tony Wolf Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Andrew Borden Castleton University DNF
DNF Eli Markworth University of Vermont DNF
DNF Adric Heney Queen's University DNF

Men B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 0:48:04
2 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 0:48:07
3 Felix Fournier McGill University 0:48:39
4 Nathaniel Hartwig Northeastern University 0:49:05
5 Cameron Wilson Pennsylvania State University 0:49:05
6 Liam Fenlon Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:06
7 David Shamritsky Cornell University 0:49:08
8 Nick Koleszar University of Vermont 0:49:10
9 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 0:49:19
10 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 0:49:33
11 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 0:50:04
12 Jose Antonio jijon vorbeck McGill University 0:50:16
13 Junhe Hu Case Western Reserve University 0:50:37
14 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 0:50:38
15 Adithya Lakshminarayanan McGill University 0:50:41
16 Samuel Furness Cornell University 0:50:45
17 Torin Laliberte Clarkson University 0:51:55
18 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 0:51:59
19 Aidan Doyle US Military Academy 0:53:24
20 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 0:53:25

Men C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 0:42:35
2 Lyle Porter Queen's University 0:42:36
3 Miles Couchman Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:42:37
4 Noah Koppenhaver Millersburg High School 0:42:38
5 Cooper Bates Columbia University-NYC 0:42:41
6 Kieran Ahern Dartmouth College 0:42:41
7 Brian Brady US Military Academy 0:42:48
8 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 0:42:50
9 Dmitro Martynowych Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:43:41
10 Cole Tamburri Boston College 0:43:52
11 Keith Kaminski Boston College 0:44:06
12 David Sandoval KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:44:06
13 Eric Deare University of Toronto 0:45:23
14 Senan Hogan hennessy Harvard University 0:45:31
15 Hunter Simpson University of Vermont 0:45:37
16 Matthew Mech Emmaus High School 0:46:33
17 Ben Ernewein Queen's University 0:46:35
18 Samuel Mcmillan Saint Lawrence University 0:46:36
19 Parth Doshi US Military Academy 0:46:36
20 Henry Dowd Queen's University 0:46:41
21 Axel Olsson Bucknell University 0:46:44
22 Vincent Halis Queen's University 0:46:45
23 Avery Ling Queen's University 0:46:58
24 Sergio Martinez Harvard University 0:47:25
25 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy P&P
26 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy P&P
27 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University P&P
28 Raymond Junkins New York University P&P

Men D Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Cohane US Military Academy 0:27:02
2 Will Hileman Dartmouth College 0:27:03
3 Connor Koehler Clarkson University 0:27:05
4 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:27:36
5 Jake Bueno US Military Academy 0:27:43
6 Chris Case University of Connecticut 0:28:18
7 Eric Yuyitung Queen's University 0:28:21
8 Niclas Kongstad Cornell University 0:28:22
9 Brian Schaefer Cornell University 0:28:34
10 Stephan Voris Suny Maritime College 0:28:45
11 Jack Gazard Drexel University 0:28:45
12 Will Otter Harvard University 0:28:55
13 Eric Kulkarni US Military Academy 0:29:04
14 Derek Lovett Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:29:04
15 Andrew Doherty Castleton University 0:29:07
16 Emlen Brown Cornell University 0:29:15
17 Maxwell Skirpan Bucknell University 0:29:19
18 Ben Clemmer Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:29:36
19 Scott Gigante Yale University 0:29:38
20 David Harvey Castleton University 0:29:42
21 Jack Von kleeck US Military Academy 0:29:42
22 Liam Gillis Williams College 0:29:46
23 Kevin Telfer Case Western Reserve University 0:29:52
24 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend 0:29:53
25 John Paluszek Castleton University 0:30:32
26 Jake Krevetski Suny Maritime College 0:30:34
27 Daniel Jin Williams College 0:30:41
28 Chi Huang Cornell University 0:30:56
29 Mitchell Morrison Boston College 0:30:57
30 Paul Rechberger Castleton University 0:31:02
31 Ryan Leonard Northeastern University 0:31:10
32 Charlie Shaw Saint Lawrence University 0:31:21
33 Matthew Daghir Suny Maritime College 0:31:22
34 Joshua Calianos Dartmouth College 0:31:25
35 Rory Mccormick University of Connecticut 0:31:25
36 Thomas Lantz Juniata College 0:31:30
37 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University 0:31:36
38 Yingzhuo Zhou University of Toronto 0:31:36
39 Peter Kaladius Bucknell University 0:31:40
40 Austin Huang Williams College 0:31:40
41 Bill Poldon Queen's University 0:32:18
42 Kyle Fitzgerald Cornell University 0:32:29
43 Quinton Egger Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:32:34
44 Jacob Zuklie University of Connecticut 0:32:38
45 Michael Cunningham Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:33:00
46 Nikhil Plouffe Castleton University 0:34:21
47 Christian Gillette Boston College 0:35:27
48 Yuewei Fu New York University P&P
49 Pruthvi Banginwar Cornell University P&P
50 Nicolas Fardone Bucknell University P&P
51 Ryan Radcliff University of Connecticut P&P
52 Klaudiusz Stoklosa University of Toronto P&P
53 Joseph Kaming-thanassi Northeastern University P&P
54 Joey Cain New York University P&P
55 Andrew Ward University of Toronto P&P
56 Harry Huang Bucknell University P&P
57 Sebastian Ascoli Bucknell University P&P
DNF Sam Bensley Boston College DNF
DNF Christopher Chilelli Suny Maritime College DNF
DNF Xiaoyang Ma University of Connecticut DNF
DNF Justin Deopaul Bucknell University DNF
DNF Camron Gosselin University of Connecticut DNF

Women A Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 0:49:08
2 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:49:09
3 Chloe Desroche Queen's University 0:49:11
4 Katie Aman Middlebury College 0:49:30
5 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:50:30
6 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 0:50:30
7 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:50:31
8 Rachel Blair Queen's University 0:50:36
9 Hanna Girndt Queen's University 0:51:37
10 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:51:43
11 Hannah Simms Queen's University 0:51:50
12 Monte Ho US Military Academy 0:53:27

Women B Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mary Hnatyshyn McGill University 0:50:26
2 Joanna Millstein Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:50:32
3 Katherine Ogden Dartmouth College 0:51:16
4 Caryn Willis Carnegie Mellon University 0:51:41
5 Kira Segenchuk Cornell University 0:54:49
6 Sarah Gibertoni KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School P&P

Women C Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolina Rabbat Columbia University-NYC 0:40:12
2 Aiko Takata Dartmouth College 0:42:26
3 Lily Edeen University of Connecticut 0:42:44
4 Phoebe Lee US Military Academy 0:42:48
5 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:42:53
6 Jillian Lynch Queen's University 0:43:06
7 Mariana Rinaldo C. W. Baker High School 0:43:11

Women D Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Mills Harvard University 0:28:31
2 Tara Fish Northeastern University 0:30:46
3 Anna Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:30:55
4 Shira Weiner Northeastern University 0:32:01
5 Morgan Vallati Queen's University 0:33:47
6 Elizabeth Stulen Queen's University 0:33:54
7 Melissa Wong Queen's University 0:34:25
8 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University 0:34:32
9 Rebecca Brody Williams College 0:35:52
10 Liesl Magnus Saint Lawrence University 0:36:03
11 Sydney Volenec US Military Academy 0:36:03
12 Niku Darafshi Williams College 0:36:03
13 Hannah Jackson Williams College 0:36:03
14 Samantha Chinn US Military Academy 0:36:03
DNF Monica Morucci Columbia University-NYC DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with