These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 19+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Innokenty Zavyalov
2 Joseph Bacala
3 Fortunato Ferrara
4 David Greif
5 Grady Fowler
6 Marcel Berger
7 Joseph Garcia
8 Alvin Nordell
9 Wouter Zwart
10 Travis Furman
11 Levi Kramer

Men 19+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rance Irvin
2 Wristen Paschich
3 Reed Soehnel
4 Dan Armijo
5 Grant Soehnel
6 Matthew Bopp
7 Eric Collins
8 Matt Piccarello
9 Cole Page
10 Jonathan Kulas
11 David Griffin
12 Scott Jones
13 Andrew Murphy
14 Dillon Kennedy

Men 19+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Janousek
2 Patrick Roddy Bike n Sport Racing
3 Patrick Butler
4 Noah Bankhurst
5 Michael Bogren
6 Luke Groom
7 Jason Church
8 Thomas Mattsson
9 Robert Browning
10 Andrew Lucas
11 Mathew Wolford
12 Aaron Ortega

Men 19+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Fowler
2 Luke Mather
3 Gordon Macdonald
4 Isak Reines
5 Ted Stearns
6 Adam Martinez
7 Evan Long
8 Patrick Gilmore
9 Phillip Kazakov
10 Ed Bustamante
11 Ricardo Gonzalez-pinzon
12 Josh Sanders
13 Charles Buckland
14 Gary Scheidt
15 Mark Riley
16 David Carino
17 Scott Gillespie
18 Joe Mcsweeney
19 Eduardo Valenzuela
19 Donald Hettinger

Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Albert Senft
2 Jerry Garcia
3 John Verheul
4 Kevin Quattlebaum
5 Scott Steffen
6 Michael Abdalla
7 Peter Erdoes
8 Eli Torgeson
9 Randy Flores

Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Dahl
2 John Vance
3 Charlie Drysdale
4 Nathan Masek
5 Daniel Swinton
6 Anthony Bettini
7 David Storey
8 Bill Miller
9 John Heck
10 David Hughes
11 Frank Welker
12 David Rutledge
13 Thomas Cunico
14 Armando Durazo
15 Angel Chavez
16 Robert Kyper
17 Michael Hunter
18 Wendell Egelhoff
19 Calvin Ridgeway
20 James Peel
21 Gabriel Aragon
22 Hal Lott
23 Jan Bear

Women 19+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tamatha Risner
2 Elisa Woody
3 Luise Ollick
4 Susan Rice
5 Terry Casey
6 Josefine Dreier
7 Stefanie Nicholson-black
8 Carly Piccarello
9 Kathy Alvarez
10 Izquierdo dafne Theroux

Women 19+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kadi aileen El

Women 19+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alissa Pajer
2 Tricia Morris
3 Laura Burkett
4 Marisa Gillispie
5 Celeste Power
6 Ana Schwartz
7 Amanda Smith
8 Melissa Hayden

Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carol Storey
2 Dot Philp
3 Janet Metzger

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with