These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 19+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Bacala
2 Innokenty Zavyalov
3 David Greif
4 Fortunato Ferrara
5 Zach Nehr
6 Joseph Garcia
7 Grady Fowler
8 Marcel Berger
9 Levi Kramer
10 Stephen Schaefer
11 Alvin Nordell
12 Erin Elliott
13 Joey Iuliano
14 Christian Schlabach
15 Joseph S pinkerton

Men 19+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reed Soehnel
2 Wristen Paschich
3 Matthew Bopp
4 Cale Reeder
5 David Griffin
6 Grant Soehnel
7 Jose Valdez
8 Rance Irvin
9 Eric Collins
10 Gregory Foster
11 Matt Piccarello
12 Andrew Murphy
13 Jonathan Kulas
14 Dan Armijo
15 Mark Tremlett
16 Dillon Kennedy
17 Sheldon Sandoval

Men 19+ Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Janousek
2 Andrew Osterhoudt
3 Grant Sivley
4 Noah Bankhurst
5 Patrick Roddy Bike n Sport Racing
6 Daniel Ruiz
7 Jason Church
8 Isaac Alvidrez
9 Mathew Wolford
10 Michael Bogren
11 Patrick Butler
12 Kenneth Plante
13 Matthew Muscarella
14 Robert Browning
15 Thomas Mattsson

Men 19+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Morgan
2 Luke Mather
3 Christopher Tommila
4 Patrick Gilmore
5 Gordon Macdonald
6 Isak Reines
7 Evan Long
8 Ted Stearns
9 Eduardo Valenzuela jr.
10 Chris Fowler
11 Ricardo Gonzalez-pinzon
12 Samuel Wyatt
13 James Cebry
14 Jared Sedillo
15 Josh Sanders
16 Ben Brodsky
17 Donald Mercer
18 Dylan Maho
19 Eugene Hogue
20 David Carino
21 Donald Hettinger

Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Nicol
2 Al Senft
3 Bryan Reid
4 Eugene Dougherty
5 Eli Torgeson
6 Randy Flores
7 John Verheul
8 Jerry Garcia
9 Scott Steffen
10 Kevin Quattlebaum
11 Chris Abbott
12 Michael Carroll
13 Shawn Kingrey
14 Steven Castillo
15 Michael Abdalla

Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Drysdale
2 John Heck
3 John Vance
4 Bill Dahl
5 David Rutledge
6 Robert Kyper
7 Daniel Swinton
8 Guy Tann
9 Angel Chavez

Women 19+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cecile Lejeune
2 Dafne Theroux izquierdo
3 Tamatha Risner
4 Josefine Dreier
5 Luise Ollick
6 Elisa Woody
7 Susan Rice
8 Carly Piccarello
9 Stefanie Kyser

Women 19+ Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aileen El kadi

Women 19+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Smith
2 Laura Burkett
3 Stephanie Bruggink
4 Ana Schwartz
5 Celeste Power
6 Adria Ubinger
7 Alissa Pajer
8 Tricia Morris
9 Marisa Gillispie
10 Erin Miller
11 Genesis Garcia
12 Nathalie Metta
13 Melissa Hayden

Women Masters 45+ Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Carol Storey

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with