These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Brown
2 Jordan Zhdanov Serious Cycling
3 Jared Shimizu Southern California Velo
4 Xavier Tavorn Team Factory Cycles
5 Ronny Chalk Southern California Velo
6 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
7 Reyes Hilario
8 Jean Tawekjian Impact Racing Team
9 Larry Tanzo Padyak Racing Team
10 Andrew Stallings Go Fast - Incycle
11 Carlos Fuertegaspar Eliel Factory Team
12 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
13 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
14 Prince Patel Serious Cycling
15 Max Haggard
16 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
17 Dorian Massiah
18 Garrison Mejia GALAXY CYCLING
19 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
20 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
21 Russel Rodriguez IRZ Integrity RiderZ
22 Paul Luttik
23 Gama Lara
24 Johnathon Keep
25 Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
26 Nicholas Brock
27 Bryan Sedillo South Bay Wheelmen
28 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
29 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
30 Artemio Martinez S2C/BOSCH Primal
31 Casey Lee Bicycles Plus Racing
32 Mark Mann
33 Derrick Nevarez
34 Graham Weaver Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
35 Ahraya Hendricks Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
36 Jacob Wells
37 Alex Medina
38 Anthony Murray R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
39 Maximino Sanchez Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
40 Sean Matthews
41 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
42 Irvin Zavaleta
43 David Phillips Padyak Racing Team
44 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen
45 Travis Remp HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
46 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
47 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
48 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juniors
49 ? Dnp Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
50 Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange
51 Jesus Hernandez
52 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
53 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
54 Levi Jefferies
55 Joshua Sayre Serious Cycling
56 Alvarez Andres Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
57 Nathan Bailey G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
58 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast/Storck
DNF Max Schoenbrunner
DNF Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
DNF Dmitry Uchitel D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gama Lara
2 Felipe Zamora Serious Cycling
3 Moses Pajarillaga IRZ Integrity RiderZ
4 Brandon Sanchez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
5 Dakota Watkins
6 Irvin Zavaleta
7 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling
8 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
9 Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling
10 Graham Weaver Team Velosport Junior & U23 Development - Rock n Road Cyclery
11 Satoshi Furukawa
12 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
13 Mark Mann
14 Timon Holec
15 Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
16 Jesus Hernandez
17 Toyoto Ono Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
18 Nathan Bailey G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
19 Octavio Marquez
20 Eric Villalobos
21 Dustyn Benedict Methods to Winning Masters
22 ? Dnp Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
23 Carter Baker Velo Club La Grange
24 Steven Walter Velo Club La Grange
25 Jeff Pennington D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
26 Wesley Morgan Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
27 Rustico Rasing
28 Derrick Nevarez
29 Ray Vega Serious Cycling
30 Dorian Massiah
31 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
32 Maximino Sanchez Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
33 Russel Rodriguez IRZ Integrity RiderZ
34 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling
35 Calvin Lai
36 Lucas Vangeison DistrictTaco Racing
37 Garnett Whitmire
DNF Eric Ross Methods to Winning Masters

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wesley Watanabe Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
2 Lucas Vangeison DistrictTaco Racing
3 Maximino Sanchez Cosmos Factory p/b H&S Bikes
4 Erik Mueller
5 Jose Juarez ismale pastrana S2C/BOSCH Primal
6 Coit Monell Southern California Velo
7 Thomas Reed
8 Octavio Marquez
9 Ronald Tello Padyak Racing Team
10 Dakota Watkins
11 Luis Pastrana DARE
12 John Baboyan Southern California Velo
13 Garnett Whitmire
14 Frederic Archambault D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
15 Eliseo Arevalo Serious Cycling
16 Brennan Moore
17 Frank Torres
18 Paul Revlin Veloce Santiago
19 ? Dnp Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
20 Cameron Baird
21 Julian Diaz
22 Danny Diaz
23 Rustico Rasing
24 Tristan Vargas Southern California Velo
25 Calvin Lai
26 Miguel Angel garcia
27 Jordan Ektefaie CBS Cycling
28 David Lawson Knobbe Cycling
29 Zane Fleming Southern California Velo
30 Prince Kapahulehua
31 Jared Furubotten iSpeed Racing
32 Clayton Smith
DNF Antonio Dominguez

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Reed
2 Jordan Ektefaie CBS Cycling
3 Hector Varagoza Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
4 Jacob Berg SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
5 Eliseo Arevalo Serious Cycling
6 Prince Kapahulehua
7 Jaron Johnstone SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
8 Luis Gomez Los Gatos
9 Frank Torres
10 Sebastian Garduno
11 Danny Diaz
12 Zachary Chien Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
13 Fabian Grassini
14 Jared Furubotten iSpeed Racing
15 Connor Spencer
16 Issac Lainer
17 Jeff Barco
18 Michael Lomibao
19 Tyson Burmeister
20 Ben Forrest
21 Tyler Arnoldi Plant Power Racing p/b Vegan Athletic
22 Derek Slabosz
23 Christopher Spencer
24 Greg Hickman
25 Clayton Smith
26 ? Dnp Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
27 Jorge Golcher
28 Zane Fleming Southern California Velo
29 Aldo Jimenez
30 David Long
31 Jose Lugo
32 Jesse Villa
DNF Dylan Baker
DNF Hudson Billock BOOST CycleSport Junior Team
DNF Joel Johnstone SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
DNF John Moss
DNF Dakoda Quinn
DNF Niclas Schroeder SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Olav Schroeder SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Antonio Dominguez
DNF Robert Skillman
DNF Ricky Mathis Alterra Home Loans Cycling Team
DNF Josue Lopez

Men Cat Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Williams
2 Sean Mcelroy
3 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
4 Justin Williams Legion of Los Angeles
5 Chris Hildreth Orange Pedal Cycling
6 Gideon Massie BIG Picture Cycling
7 Jason Cianfrocca
8 Eric Boarman SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
9 Isaiah Oliver SP2life Elite Cycling Team
10 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
11 Christian Molina M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
12 Martin Adamczyk SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
13 Nigel De sota M2W Academy Team P/B Giant Bicycles
14 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team
15 Juan Cisneros SoCalCycling.com Team
16 Andrew Bosco Southern California Velo Elite Team
17 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
18 Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com Team
19 Abner Gonzlez rivera SoCalCycling.com Team
20 Espen Kateraas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
21 Dante Young Legion of Los Angeles
22 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters
23 Arturo Anaya
24 Johnathon Keep
25 Steven Fuller Southern California Velo
26 Leopoldo Gonzalez Serious Cycling
27 Nicholas Brock
28 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
29 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
30 Alex Medina
31 Alberto Botero
32 Paul Alberto perez mercado
33 Graham Goldstein SoCalCycling.com
34 Nathan Koch
35 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing
36 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
37 Casey Lee Bicycles Plus Racing
38 Christopher Rea HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
39 Cameron Bond
40 Angel Munoz Legion of Los Angeles
41 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
42 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank
43 Christian Albrechtsen SoCalCycling.com Team
44 Eric Castillo Southern California Velo - Robertson's Ready Mix Junior Development
45 Max Haggard
DNF Joel Kath Southern California Velo
DNF Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite Team
DNF Travis Remp HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Steven Salazar Methods to Winning Masters
DNF Adam Mills Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Garrison Mejia GALAXY CYCLING
DNF ? Samuel
DNF C Williams
DNF Benjamin Eicholtz HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Rigo Cruz Cyclepro Racing
DNF Chris Gagne Monster Media Racing
DNF Frank Sarate

Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Indy Villacorta Serious Cycling
2 Steve Brown
3 Brian Uno Allied Breiter Law Racing
4 Ronny Chalk Southern California Velo
5 Jean Tawekjian Impact Racing Team
6 Nazaret Ruiz GBS Racing
7 Julius Cunanan Padyak Racing Team
8 Enrique Gutierrez S2C/BOSCH Primal
9 James Barnwell Velo Pasadena Team
10 Jason Rosales Velo Pasadena Team
11 Byron Davis D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
12 Mario Higareda TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
13 Paul Luttik
14 Reyes Hilario
15 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
16 Michael Araluce R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
17 Anthony Murray R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
18 Oscar Cervantes South Bay Wheelmen
19 Donnie Marquez FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
20 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
21 Kevin Nix Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
22 Elijah Baker Velo Pasadena Team
23 Dustyn Benedict Methods to Winning Masters
24 Sharif Carter Funkadelic Velo/ FV Racing
25 Peter Virth D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
26 Ryan Resella D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
27 Shannon Castle
28 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
29 Karen Meske D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
30 James Qua HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
31 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
32 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
33 David Garcia SDBC Powered by Spinergy p/b UC Cyclery
DNF Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling
DNF Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling
DNF Kevin Salk Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
DNF Josue Trejo cadena Serious Cycling
DNF Frederic Archambault D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
2 Rahsaan Bahati Methods to Winning Elite
3 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Daniel Pearce Carefast/Storck
5 Espen Kateraas HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
6 Johnny Lance TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
7 Christopher Rea HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
8 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
9 Saul Nunez TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
10 Oscar Gutierrez GBS Racing
11 Donnie Marquez FREAKSHOW Aloha Cycling Team
12 Paul Cressey Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
13 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
14 Arturo Anaya
15 Valdivia Fabian
16 John Gleaves Team Velocity
17 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast/Storck
18 Benjamin Eicholtz HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
19 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters
20 Richard Johnson D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
21 Steven Salazar Methods to Winning Masters
22 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH Primal
23 Rigo Cruz Cyclepro Racing
24 Seth Huggins HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
25 Derek Brauch Methods to Winning Masters
26 Chris Gagne Monster Media Racing
27 Ryan Resella D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
28 Adam Mills Monster Media Elite Masters
29 James Qua HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
DNF Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team

Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
2 Ryan Dorris TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
3 Shaun Bagley TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
4 Matthew Easter HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
5 Tony Rago Les Rois Cycling Club
6 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
7 Byron Davis D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
8 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH Primal
9 Earl Detrick Team JL Velo Factory Racing
10 Joel Wheeler Team JL Velo Factory Racing
11 Victor Caraballo
12 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH Primal
13 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank
14 Peter Dorantes Velo Club La Grange
15 Oktay Ortabasi HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
16 Kenneth Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
17 Russ Vilaubi Team Velocity
18 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
19 Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters
20 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
21 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters
22 Ronney Escobar South Bay Wheelmen
23 Othie Burk Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
24 D Todd lipson
25 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
26 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
27 Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
28 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
29 Michael Allec Carefast/Storck
30 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters
31 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing
32 Kendall Stanley Velo Pasadena Team
33 Chris Daggs
DNF Augustine Gonzalez TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
DNF Tomo Hamasaki
DNF Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
DNF Bart Clifford TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank
2 Tony Rago Les Rois Cycling Club
3 David Holland TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
4 Derek Brauch Methods to Winning Masters
5 Johnny Lance TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
6 Ruben Meza S2C/BOSCH Primal
7 Paul Chia D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
8 Paul Vaccari Monster Media Racing
9 Oktay Ortabasi HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
10 Patrick Bos HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
11 Lare Wardrop Monster Media Racing
13 Craig Doppmann Impact Racing Team
14 Kendall Stanley Velo Pasadena Team
15 Randy Kowata Velo Allegro
16 Terry Steeves Monster Media Elite Masters
17 Sascha Messner Team JL Velo Factory Racing
18 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH Primal
19 Richard Mendez S2C/BOSCH Primal
20 Mark Statema Emde Sports
21 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH Primal
22 Christopher Bennett S2C/BOSCH Primal
23 Chris Daggs
24 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
25 Chris Gagne Monster Media Racing
26 Ryan Dorris TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
27 Saul Nunez TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
DNF Scott Johnson Serious Cycling

Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? Thomas Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
2 Shaun Bagley TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
3 Aaron Levin Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
4 Gilbert Correa Monster Media Racing
5 Bart Clifford TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
6 John Slover Velo Pasadena Team
7 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
8 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal
9 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
10 Victor Caraballo
11 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
12 James Stark S2C/BOSCH Primal
13 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH Primal
14 Joel Wheeler Team JL Velo Factory Racing
15 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
16 Bill Carlson
17 Michael Penta TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
18 Darren Williams Monster Media Elite Masters
19 D Todd lipson
20 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
21 Othie Burk Franco Factory Racing p/b E.K. DDS
22 Mario Higareda TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
23 Geoffrey Loui Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
24 Eric Zook Serious Cycling
25 Anrew Nuckles TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
26 Brad Decker HSR Racing p/b BIRDWORX
27 Kenneth Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
28 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
29 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green
30 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH Primal
31 Ray Dicius TriSummit Velo
32 Mark Palmer
33 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
34 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
35 Marvin Hall Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
36 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
37 Tomo Hamasaki
38 Michael Allec Carefast/Storck
39 Kirk Bausch Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
40 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
41 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
42 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
43 Augustine Gonzalez TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING
DNF Donald Denegal
DNF Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Cyril Hunte CORE Racing
DNF Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
DNF Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
DNF Earl Detrick Team JL Velo Factory Racing
DNF Joshua Gruenberg
DNF Mark Rich D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
DNF Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road

Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marvin Hall Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
2 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
3 Arturo Garcia Velo Allegro
4 Jon Nist Monster Media Racing
5 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
6 Scott Claes Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
7 Michael Araluce R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
8 Fernando Lindo Padyak Racing Team
9 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH Primal
10 Leo Pettus South Bay Wheelmen
11 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters
12 Anders Gronberg
13 Ivan Reynaldo beltran Team Simple Green
14 Robert Allen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
15 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
16 Randy Kowata Velo Allegro
17 Aljohn Fernandez
18 Kurt Kovacks S2C/BOSCH Primal
19 Michael Dalbratt Padyak Racing Team
20 Eric Zook Serious Cycling
21 Bill Carlson
22 Mark Strohman R5Ciclismo Masters Racing Team
23 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green
24 Michael Schmidt D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
25 Joseph Buchanan Serious Cycling
26 Alfredo Villamil IRZ Integrity RiderZ
27 Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
28 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green
29 Joshua Gruenberg
30 Christopher Allen Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling
DNF David Prechtl Pinnaclife Racing Team

Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC
2 Alberto Botero
3 Thomas Gates CORE Racing
4 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
5 Cyril Hunte CORE Racing
6 Peter Espinoza Cyclery USA
7 Steve Cullinan CORE Racing
8 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
9 Greg Wilson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
10 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
11 John Mckee South Bay Wheelmen
12 Rodney Malloy Methods to Winning Masters
13 Dale Luedtke Hi Tech Systems Factor Masters
14 Ray Dicius TriSummit Velo
15 Jay Wolkoff Pinnaclife Racing Team
16 Howard Miller
17 Marlon Cortez IRZ Integrity RiderZ
18 Michael Fleming
19 Mark Rich D9 Foundation / DNA RACE TEAM
20 Jim Clouse
21 Cleaveran Law Lightning Velo
22 Charles Hicks
23 Michael Evans
24 Mark Palmer
25 Jeff Newman Team Simple Green/Specialized/Rock-n-Road
26 Jose Talavera Lightning Velo
27 Robert Paganini

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paige Handy Serious Cycling
2 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling
3 Mechele Busby Team JL Velo Factory Racing
4 Sarah Shipley SkyFlash Racing
5 Evett Zendejas
6 Tina Grant Velo Club La Grange
7 Felicia Castellanos CFT/PREMIUM-REALTY Cycling Team
8 Danelle Doernbrack Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
9 Daniele Monahan Velo Club La Grange
10 Madeline Lesovsky
11 Paula Che iCademy
12 Hannah Mejia GALAXY CYCLING
13 Olivia Lawson Skyflash Racing
14 Emily Conant Velo Club La Grange
DNF Avry Howes Southern California Velo

Women Cat Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Mardayat Serious Cycling
2 Charity Chia D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team
3 Paige Handy Serious Cycling
4 Avry Howes Southern California Velo
5 Grace Hutton Serious Cycling
6 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing
7 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
8 Shannon Castle
9 Sarah Lundeen
10 Sarah Shipley SkyFlash Racing
11 Karen Meske D9 Foundation / DNA/CBS Cycling Race Team

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with