These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Time Trial Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Green Marian University 7:32
2 Tyler Curtis Lindenwood University 7:41
3 Eli House Marian University 7:41
4 Ean Pugh Marian University 7:45
5 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University 7:54
6 Spencer Miller Marian University 7:55
7 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University 8:01
8 Bryan Burpee Marian University 8:12
9 Justin Bird Lindenwood University 8:17
10 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame 8:23
11 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University 8:34

Time Trial Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Junhe Hu Case Western Reserve University 8:07
2 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University 8:23
3 Imraan Gasant Marian University 8:23
4 Cayden Whitehill Lindenwood University 8:24
5 Nicholas Scaggs Wright State University 8:25
6 Nathan Martin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 8:31
7 Thomas Rotherham Marian University 8:42
8 Ian Barrett Wright State University 8:49
9 Ethan Nelson Lindenwood University 8:59
10 Zac Ooi University of Chicago 9:04

Time Trial Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Elz Lindenwood University 8:50
2 Sam Drangeid University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point 8:52
3 Matthew Harrison Marian University 9:03
4 John Peters 9:10
5 Calhan Norman Lindenwood University 9:14
6 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University 9:22
7 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University 9:25
8 Juan Gonzalez Marian University 9:29
9 Joe Miles Marian University 9:46
10 William Walker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 9:50
11 Daniel Weiss University of Chicago 9:57
12 Ricardo Ramirez Marian University 10:09
13 Noah Reckers Ripon College Got Lost

Time Trial Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Carlos gonzalez navarro Marian University 8:48
2 Adrian Hansen Purdue University 8:49
3 Benjamin Iesalnieks University of Minnesota-Duluth 8:52
4 David Savage Purdue University 8:59
5 Elliott Holt Ripon College 9:02
6 Chandler Ballard pepper Marian University 9;03
7 Jonathan Bauer Purdue University 9:09
8 Kevin Telfer Case Western Reserve University 9:11
9 Willem Van vliet University of Chicago 9:29
10 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University 9:37
11 Tony Olson University of Minnesota-Duluth 9:44
12 Robert Shellhamer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 9:45
13 Aj Mccallum Marian University 9:50
14 Kedar Pascal satyanand 9:56
15 Evan Hamlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 10:09
16 Chasen Brutocao University of Notre Dame 10:16
17 Christian Frederickson University of Notre Dame 10:22

Time Trial Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University 8:47
2 Alijah Beatty Marian University 8:49
3 Samantha Runnels Lindenwood University 8:50
4 Rachel Cross Marian University 10:00
5 Mikaela Toloday Marian University 10:00

Time Trial Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 10:00
2 Linnea Benson Marian University 10:02
3 Andrea S krushefski University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 10:03
4 Caroline Shaw Iowa State University 10:16
5 Birgit Morris Marian University 10:21
6 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 10:49
7 Micah Mason Lindenwood University 10:53

Time Trial Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 9:50
2 Leah Adelman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor 10:56
3 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University 11:05
4 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University 11:09
5 Magdalena Glotzer University of Chicago 11:26

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with