These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:09:07
2 Eli Markworth University of Vermont 1:09:08
3 Nick Kleban McGill University 1:09:38
4 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 1:09:38
5 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 1:09:39
6 Sam Noel University of Vermont 1:09:39
7 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 1:09:40
8 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 1:09:41
9 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 1:09:41
10 Nathaniel Hartwig Northeastern University 1:09:41
11 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 1:09:41
12 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:09:41
13 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 1:09:41
14 William Hubsch Johns Hopkins University 1:09:42
15 Felix Oestereich McGill University 1:09:42
16 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 1:09:43
17 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 1:09:43
18 Matthew Owens University of Vermont 1:09:45
19 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 1:09:46
20 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 1:09:48
21 Zackery Weimer University of Vermont 1:10:20
DNF Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Hall Colby College 0:48:16
2 Nate Ryan University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:48:17
3 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 0:48:17
4 Miles Couchman Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:48:17
5 Kieran Ahern Dartmouth College 0:48:17
6 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 0:48:17
7 Don Seib University of Vermont 0:48:18
8 Jose antonio Jijon vorbeck McGill University 0:48:18
9 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 0:48:18
10 Samuel Furness Cornell University 0:48:18
11 Cooper Bates Columbia University-NYC 0:48:18
12 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 0:48:18
13 Felix Fournier McGill University 0:48:18
14 David Shamritsky Cornell University 0:48:18
15 Adithya Lakshminarayanan McGill University 0:48:18
16 Dustin Weigl Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:48:18
17 Garrison Asper Bowdoin College 0:48:19
18 Brian Brady US Military Academy 0:48:20
19 Hunter Simpson University of Vermont 0:48:20
20 Cole Tamburri Boston College 0:48:21
21 Noel Hwang Tufts University 0:48:21
22 Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont 0:48:22
23 Aidan Doyle US Military Academy 0:48:22
24 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 0:48:24
25 Evan Arthur Colby College 0:48:32
26 William Kerker Colby College 0:48:44
DNF Yumeto Shigihara Boston University DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Gélinas University of Ottawa 0:41:29
2 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:41:31
3 Steven Lee US Military Academy 0:41:34
4 Will Hileman Dartmouth College 0:42:09
5 James Miller Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:42:09
6 Alexander Truitt Bowdoin College 0:42:10
7 Senan Hogan hennessy Harvard University 0:42:10
8 Samuel Mcmillan Saint Lawrence University 0:42:10
9 Carl Betz University of Vermont 0:42:10
10 Axel Olsson Bucknell University 0:42:10
11 Ethan Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:42:10
12 William Haig Colby College 0:42:10
13 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:42:11
14 Jacob Murdock US Military Academy 0:42:11
15 Dmitro Martynowych Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:42:11
16 Chun-ting Liu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:42:12
17 Anthony Depinto Boston University 0:42:14
18 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University 0:42:14
19 Keith Kaminski Boston College 0:42:14
20 Zachary Weiss Northeastern University 0:42:14
21 Finnegan O'connor University of Vermont 0:42:14
22 Sergio Martinez Harvard University 0:42:15
23 Osman Jeffrey Boston College 0:42:23
24 Alexis Blanchet-cohen McGill University P&P
25 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy @1Lap
26 Parth Doshi US Military Academy @1Lap
27 Raymond Junkins New York University @1Lap
28 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy @1Lap

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harry Gordenstein Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:27:26
2 Niclas Kongstad Cornell University 0:27:26
3 Chris Case University of Connecticut 0:27:27
4 Samuel Call University of New Hampshire 0:27:27
5 Nolan Rogers University of Vermont 0:27:27
6 Emlen Brown Cornell University 0:27:27
7 Michael Gingras Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:27:27
8 Matthew Cohane US Military Academy 0:27:27
9 Nathaniel Cassidy University of Vermont 0:27:27
10 Jack Gazard Drexel University 0:27:27
11 Haiyun Xu Boston University 0:27:28
12 Zvonimir Burcul University of Ottawa 0:27:28
13 Will Otter Harvard University 0:27:28
14 Connor Koehler Clarkson University 0:27:28
15 Kevin Rhoades University of New Hampshire 0:27:28
16 Maxon Quas University of Vermont 0:27:28
17 Richard Plesh Clarkson University 0:27:29
18 Jeremy Stroming Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:27:29
19 Scott Gigante Yale University 0:27:29
20 Jack Von kleeck US Military Academy 0:27:29
21 Eric Kulkarni US Military Academy 0:27:29
22 Ryan Flynn University of Colorado Boulder 0:27:30
23 Andrew Moore Bowdoin College 0:27:30
24 Liam Murphy University of Ottawa 0:27:32
25 Jacob Sears Northeastern University 0:27:32
26 Jake Bueno US Military Academy 0:27:32
27 Vincent Caruso Yale University 0:27:32
28 Brendan Mullaney University of New Hampshire 0:27:32
29 Douglas Coker 0 0:27:33
30 Joseph Kaming-thanassi Northeastern University 0:27:33
31 Andrew Pike Northeastern University 0:27:55
32 Zander Lingelbach-pierce University of Vermont 0:27:55
33 Alexander Grossbard Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:27:55
34 Frederico Levy New York University 0:27:55
35 Samuel Martel Northeastern University 0:27:57
36 Gabriel Lavendel University of Vermont 0:28:27
37 Nicolas Amato Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:28:45
38 Rory Mccormick University of Connecticut 0:29:00
39 Adrian Lau University of Ottawa 0:29:15
40 William Seguin University of New Hampshire 0:29:18
41 Ziheng Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:29:18
42 Nicholas Beltran University of Vermont 0:29:19
43 Yuewei Fu New York University 0:29:19
44 Cooper Yang New York University 0:29:31
45 Camden Fort Saint Lawrence University 0:30:20
46 Wooseok Choi Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:30:20
47 Knox Fuller US Military Academy 0:30:25
48 Liam Gillis Williams College 0:30:35
49 Leif Ostrum Saint Lawrence University 0:31:08
50 Nicolas Fardone Bucknell University 0:31:09
51 Ryan Leonard Northeastern University 0:31:10
52 Kevin Weinman 0 0:31:12
53 Nicholas Purcell Saint Lawrence University 0:31:13
54 Jon Gauthier Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:32:15
55 Mitchell Morrison Boston College 0:32:15
56 Kyle Sheridan Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:32:32
57 Xiaoyang Ma University of Connecticut 0:32:47
58 Emilio Flores Northeastern University 0:33:09
59 Matthew Eckert University of New Hampshire 0:33:18
60 Charlie Shaw Saint Lawrence University 0:34:49
61 Brett Mcloughlin Harvard University 0:34:50
62 Justin Deopaul Bucknell University 0:34:50
63 Joey Cain New York University 0:34:50
64 Nate Michno University of Vermont 0:34:50
65 Jefferson Ferreira antunes de souza New York University 0:34:50
66 James Ariemma Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:34:50
67 Christopher Chilelli Suny Maritime College 0:34:50
68 James Liang New York University 0:34:50
69 Edgar Lei New York University 0:35:03
70 Arrington Luck Williams College 0:35:12
DNF Jackson Nol University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
DNF Daniel Jin Williams College DNF
DNF Octavio Seijas Boston College DNF
DNF Scott Bollt Cornell University DNF
DNF Lucius Xuan Boston College DNF
DNF Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technology DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 0:53:13
2 Clio Dinan Smith College 0:53:13
3 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:53:13
4 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:53:13
5 Joanna Millstein Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:53:13
6 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:53:13
7 Paige Williams Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts 0:53:13
8 Mary Hnatyshyn McGill University 0:53:14
9 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 0:53:14
10 Katie Aman Middlebury College 0:53:14
11 Katherine Ogden Dartmouth College 0:53:15
12 Monte Ho US Military Academy 0:53:15
13 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:53:16

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolina Rabbat Columbia University-NYC 0:53:15
2 Aiko Takata Dartmouth College 0:53:15
3 Katherine Mills Harvard University 0:53:16
4 Tara Fish Northeastern University P&P

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phoebe Lee US Military Academy 0:39:49
2 Sarah Weiss Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:39:49
3 Anna Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:39:50
4 Monica Morucci Columbia University-NYC 0:39:50
5 Isabella Turcinovic Boston University 0:39:51
6 Jennifer Ziel Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:39:52
7 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:40:19
8 Lily Edeen University of Connecticut 0:40:19
9 Caroline Thompson University of Connecticut 0:41:15

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Poulin University of Ottawa 0:31:00
2 Julie Takagi Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:01
3 Rebecca Bellworthy McGill University 0:31:01
4 Brooke Weinman Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion Charter School 0:31:02
5 Emily Hyde Dartmouth College 0:31:02
6 Sara Lim Boston University 0:31:02
7 Meia Alsup Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:05
8 Abigail Drach Dartmouth College 0:31:06
9 Delia Stephens Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:35
10 Shira Weiner Northeastern University 0:31:35
11 Carrie Mangione University of Vermont 0:31:45
12 Sara Spencer University of Vermont 0:34:03
13 Carlyle Grundon Mount Abrams High School 0:34:04
14 Liesl Magnus Saint Lawrence University 0:34:07
15 Sydney Volenec US Military Academy 0:36:29
16 Christine Corcoran Saint Lawrence University 0:36:31
17 Leah Genth Yale University 0:37:13
18 Hannah Jackson Williams College 0:37:15
19 Erin Waters Saint Lawrence University 0:38:10
20 Samantha Chinn US Military Academy @1Lap
DNF Emily Nottonson University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Rebecca Brody Williams College DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with