These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Falk
2 Jonah Zacks
3 Garren Engle
4 Fiona Richards
5 Patrick Obrien
6 Andrew Stafford
7 Nick Clifford
8 Sydney Pollock
9 Jerry Zhang
10 Danielle Kain
11 Yiyang Chen
DNF Joey Roth

Men 1-4 35+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Maciekowicz
2 Zachary Scharnhorst
3 James Reed
4 Norman Zellers
5 Anthony Dust
6 Mitch Stevens
7 Brian Koscielski
8 Dan Young
9 Brian Thieme
10 Dennis Lilly
11 Chris Ludbrook
12 Mike Harris

Men 50+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Gribbon
2 Andy Hunsaker
3 Scott Shaw
4 Daniel Stutts
5 Ivan Murdock
6 Bernd Faust
7 Britta Siegel
8 Brendan Devlin
9 Juan Ramirez
10 Stan Huffman
11 Marc Monjauze
12 Dennis Lilly
13 Chuck Pass
14 Gary Gaddis
15 Stan Huffman
16 Matthew Mclaughlin
17 Tim Dooley
18 Vince Deblasi
19 Thomas Hawley
DNF Steven Burkett
DNF Darin Marlow

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Hanahan
2 George Jordan
3 Matt O'connor
4 Devin Handler
5 Zachary Tucker
6 William Zoughaib
7 Matt Ampleman
8 Bryan Barts
9 Ethan Nelson
10 Brian Grace
11 Jordan Kuiper
12 Matt Furlong
13 Michael link Big tree cycling
14 Arturo Johnson
15 James Reed
16 Erik Seaver
17 Jp Slosar
18 Nicholas Gomes
19 Stacy Bragg
20 Edward Kim
21 Jason Cogan
22 Vince Deblasi

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Wieland
2 Daniel Cherenson
3 Daniel Jamrozik
4 Todd Pulvirenti
5 Thomas Palazzolo
6 Calhan Norman
7 Brian Gainer
8 Michael Deal
9 Brian Marsoun
10 Jack Bourbonnais
11 Daniel Burton
12 Asa Child
13 Kyle Farmer
14 Brian Barks
15 David Rosen
16 Patrick Gribbon
17 Dane Jackson
18 Tom Frisella
19 Michael Morales
20 Zach Siebert
21 John Helvey
22 Jay Beauvais
23 Stephen Finch
24 Jack Bledsoe
25 Charles Givens
26 Chris Flood
27 Patrick Woodling
28 Rowan Child
DNF Eric Frazier
DNF Brad Attebury
DNF Andrew Dettmer

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Gainer
2 Michael Deal
3 Kyle Farmer
4 Jeff Decker
5 Jeremy Ruegg
6 Daniel Burton
7 Jack Bourbonnais
8 Steven Burkett
9 Wesley Hastings
10 Asa Child
11 Gustavo Mendez-moreno
12 John Tharp
13 Ryan Sample
14 Brendan Devlin
15 Tyler Bussmann
16 Ben Rothacker
17 John Rausch
18 Charles Givens
19 Jason Patrick
20 Andrew Dettmer
21 Bradley Iberg
22 Paul Simms
23 Rowan Child
24 Stephen Ong
25 Duc Ngo
26 Zach Waste
DNF Barlow Levold
DNF Mike Eckert
DNF Patrick Kalgren
DNF Daniel Cherenson

Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Bird
2 Nathaniel Schoonover
3 Jonah Meadvancort
4 Austin Gomes
5 Tyler Curtis
6 Hugh Gill
7 Ian Borella
8 Zachary Scharnhorst
9 Mark Zisser
10 Jacob Slosar
11 Tim Smith
12 Leo Smith
13 George Jordan
14 Philip Leachman
15 John Fratinardo
16 Justin Hopkins
17 Justin Maciekowicz
18 William Zoughaib
19 Luke Pearse
20 Scott Ogilvie
21 Annika Teschke
22 Lucas Kalbfell
23 Robert Varner
24 Zachary Tucker
25 Robin Zuend
26 Devin Handler
27 Keaton Hanson
DNF Cayden Whitehill
DNF Gregory Olsen
DNF Christopher Curran
DNF Matt Ampleman
DNF Carter Snow
DNF Jared Dickerson

Women 1-4 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annika Teschke
2 Samantha Runnels
3 Amy Mcclintock
4 Britta Siegel
5 Francesca Stubbins
6 Stacy Bragg
7 Veronika Redensek
8 Alexx Heald-alejo
9 Yelyzaveta Basan
10 Steph Van schalkwyk
11 Melissa Gomes

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with