These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Boys A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Golden Proctor Academy 0:54:49
2 Grant Woods Hanover High School Cycling Club 0:54:56
3 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:56:58
4 Owen Loustau Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:57:09
5 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:57:11
6 Anthony Minickiello Andover 0:57:18
7 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 0:59:06
8 Floyd Greenwood Andover 1:04:16
9 Tom Oliver Profile School 1:05:26

Boys B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Toby Wilkinson Proctor Academy 1:05:07
2 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 1:05:45
3 Gus Whitcomb Holderness School 1:05:46
4 Timothy Golden Proctor Academy 1:05:49
5 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 1:06:16
6 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 1:06:22
7 Samson Zhang Andover 1:06:39
8 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:11:23
9 Nicholas Szuba Gould Academy 1:11:39
10 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 1:13:31
11 Philip Matteini Andover 1:15:30

Boys C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Shan Gould Academy 1:12:33
2 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:12:58
3 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:12:58
4 Eli Shifrin Gould Academy 1:12:59
5 Peter Wu Andover 1:13:00
6 George Wehner Andover 1:13:02
7 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 1:13:15
8 Jacky Tse Gould Academy 1:13:19
9 Seung heon Song Gould Academy 1:13:55
10 Burke Macleay Gould Academy 1:15:18
11 Eric Bishop Andover 1:16:52
12 Karl Dong Gould Academy 1:17:17
13 Alexander Hamadeh Gould Academy 1:18:32
14 Jason Huang Andover 1:18:43
15 Alan Feng Gould Academy 1:20:49

Girls A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Hitchcock Andover 1:06:01
2 Alisa Creuger-cain Andover 1:08:57
3 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:09:07
4 Abigail Johnson Andover 1:11:40
5 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 1:11:50
6 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:16:36
7 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:16:39
8 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:16:40
9 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 1:21:20
10 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 1:21:20

Girls C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lily Weafer Gould Academy 1:24:07
2 Maya Caskey Andover 1:24:11
3 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:24:19
4 Sarah (skye) Newhall Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:24:20
5 Ebba Enquist Holderness School 1:24:21
6 Sophie Laurence Gould Academy 1:24:24
7 Rebecca Penczer Kent's Hill 1:24:30
8 Mikayla Passage Proctor Academy 1:24:49
9 Aimee Hong Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:25:02
10 Nicole Craighead Phillips Exeter Academy Varsity Cycling 1:25:08
11 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 1:31:43
12 Emily Mao Gould Academy 1:31:43

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with