These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Classen Team Velosport/Rock 3:17:38
2 Colby Simmons 2003 3:17:39
3 Stephen Schaefer Arizona State Univer 3:17:41
4 Kevin Salmon Team Pay 'N Take 3:17:41
5 Simon Wallace Moonshot 3:24:37
6 Jonas Crean Team Swift 3:25:33
7 Nathan Pawlak Above and Beyond Can 3:26:40
8 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver 3:26:56
9 Reed Soehnel RA Racing Apparel / 3:26:57
10 Matthew Bopp Team CSP-SBI 3:26:57
11 Myles Walker El Grupo Cycling 3:26:57
12 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development 3:27:01
13 Eric Quiat Moonshot 3:27:03
14 Wristen Paschich N E R O V E L O C E 3:27:03
15 Alex Lambert Team California 3:27:03
16 Izaac Adams El Grupo Cycling 3:28:37
17 Andrew Murphy 901 Racing 3:32:25
18 Mateo Gallegos Panache Houndstooth 3:32:33
19 Patrick Markarian 3:32:45
20 Quinn Abfalterer 3:33:05
21 Wiley Melton Highline Racing 3:35:55
22 Grant Soehnel RA Racing Apparel / 3:35:55
23 Rance Irvin Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:36:04
24 Timothy Adam callahan 3:36:13
25 Alex Ranum Highline Racing 3:38:01
26 Owen Mcgrath Highline Racing 3:38:20
27 Andrew Ralston Basalt Bike & Ski 3:38:27
28 Matt Piccarello RA Racing Apparel / 3:39:21
29 Sean Mccormack The Velo Ambassadors 3:39:49
30 Ethan Sotelo El Grupo Cycling 3:48:18
31 Jonathan Mclaren 3:49:37
32 Peter Vlad San Tan Racing 3:49:51
33 Ellis Pedersen Team California Juni 3:52:33
34 Jose Valdez EP CYCLISTS 3:53:28
35 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver 3:58:44
36 Aldo Vidaa EP CYCLISTS 3:58:44
37 Justin Hall 3:58:44
38 Mark Tremlett CSP-SBI 3:58:44
39 Matt Borowski Bicycles Plus Racing 4:00:18
40 Dan Foehner Moonshot 4:02:17
41 Dillon Long El Grupo Cycling 4:04:03
42 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing 4:04:25
43 Mitch Reidt 4:08:00
DNF Travis Lechner Cinch Cycling
DNF Pablo Lozano Southern California
DNF Noah Ta-perez Team Velosport/Rock

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 3:07:41
2 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 3:09:10
3 Michael Garrison LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 3:09:20
4 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 3:09:36
5 James Read Highline Racing 3:18:36
6 Giancarlo Bianchi Project Supertrainin 3:18:36
7 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 3:18:36
8 Daniel Morales gavilla Alterra Home Loans 3:18:36
9 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside - Aud 3:18:36
10 Max Cronyn El Grupo Cycling 3:18:36
11 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 3:18:36
12 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Cycling 3:18:36
13 Kyle Trudeau CZracing/Bicycle Hau 3:18:36
14 Jonathan Bocina Highline Racing 3:18:41
15 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing 3:18:41
16 Kyle Chromy LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 3:18:41
17 Lewis Elliot CZracing/Bicycle Hau 3:18:47
18 Rogan James El Grupo Cycling 3:18:50
19 Ben Duncan El Grupo 3:18:50
20 John Keller Project Supertrainin 3:18:50
21 Jefferey May Merritt Hawkins / Da 3:18:50
22 Jon Moro Project Supertrainin 3:18:50
23 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 3:19:58
24 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 3:20:26
25 Taylor Squillaci N E R O V E L O C E 3:20:28
26 Landry Bobo Highline Racing 3:24:20
27 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 3:25:58
28 Weston Rasmussen CZracing/Bicycle Hau 3:25:58
29 Johnny Corcoran CZracing/Bicycle Hau 3:31:26
30 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 3:38:13
31 Julian Georg Project Supertrainin 3:47:38
32 Travis Keeney 3:57:45
33 Robby Ketterhagen DEAN Factory Racing 3:57:45
34 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Can 4:07:39

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zygmunt Piekos Primal-Audi Denver 0:00:00
2 Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycl 0:00:00
3 Aidan Rhodes Pay n' Take 0:00:05
4 Sean Burke First City Cycling T 0:01:37
5 Sam Bevier El Grupo Cycling 0:02:07
6 Patrick Roddy Bike N Sport Racing 0:02:23
7 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing 0:02:30
8 Ryan Witt Primal-Audi Denver 0:02:34
9 William Drasler Twin Peaks Racing 0:03:54
10 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling 0:03:54
11 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:03:54
12 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing 0:03:58
13 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 0:03:59
14 Grant Crist Boulder Track Club 0:04:27
15 Oliver Clark El Grupo Cycling 0:04:29
16 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 0:05:07
17 Roberto Carlos barron ramirez Hiper Gas Cycling 0:06:28
18 Jason Boslaugh USMES 0:06:28
19 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:06:30
20 Michael Bogren 0:06:30
21 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Cycling 0:07:24
22 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:07:26
23 Max Bevier El Grupo Cycling 0:07:57
24 Kyle Dow Primal-Audi Denver 0:08:08
25 Jason Church TREK/Echelon Racing 0:08:25
26 Michael Gura Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:12:38
27 Duncan Brown 0:13:56
28 Jorge Arias Twin Peaks Racing 0:14:59
29 Luke Hollomon Zia Velo Cycling 0:17:33
30 Yakov Levin Twin Peaks Racing 0:19:38
31 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycl 0:20:27
32 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 0:20:30
33 Scar Ostos escobar EP CYCLISTS 0:21:17
34 Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing 0:24:18
35 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label 0:29:59
36 Francisco Grino Twin Peaks Racing 0:30:39
37 Josh Sanders Zia Velo Cycling 0:31:08
38 Henry Gentle Clean Power Cycling 0:58:15

Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel / 3:20:56
2 Jerod Ridge Blackswift / Cycleto 3:21:19
3 Michael P carter Chalet/Celebrity Hom 3:21:19
4 Marco Arocha Davis Phinney Founda 3:26:12
5 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 3:26:12
6 Byron Nix Groove SubarExcel Sp 3:26:12
7 Carl Parker FIG MTN BREW RACING 3:28:41
8 Walter Durrer Remote Geo 3:28:41
9 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 3:32:01
10 Dane Emde Remote Geo 3:32:05
11 Michael Kolczak 3:32:07
12 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 3:32:07
13 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 3:32:07
14 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 3:32:07
15 Jordi Conrado Cannondale/Capo Mast 3:32:12
16 Eli Torgeson Team CSP-SBI 3:32:12
17 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Sim 3:32:12
18 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 3:32:12
19 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 3:32:17
20 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 3:39:21
21 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 3:39:40
22 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 3:39:40
23 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 3:39:40
24 Craig Miller Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 3:42:45
25 Eric Pearce Team Pearce RAW 2019 3:42:47
26 Christopher G doyle Blackswift / Cycleto 3:42:50
27 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cy 3:42:50
28 Robert Frank Cannondale/Capo Mast 3:42:50
29 David Binkowski Team Unattached 3:44:45
30 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Hom 4:06:02
31 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Hom 4:08:19
32 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing 4:08:19
33 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven | PVA 4:12:20
DNF John Hatchitt Cannondale/Capo Mast

Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorn 0:00:00
2 Richard Horn Aggress 0:00:00
3 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:00
4 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycl 0:00:00
5 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 0:00:00
6 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:07
7 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 0:00:11
8 Dan Armijo Red Rock Roasters 0:00:13
9 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 0:00:13
10 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:01:59
11 John Callahan Limelight Hotel Aspe 0:02:54
12 Tony Bettini Zia Velo Cycling 0:02:54
13 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:04:07
14 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:04:07
15 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:04:07
16 Morgan Murri Amaze Your Self 0:04:07
17 John Vance Team CSP-SBI 0:04:11
18 Mark Culver Racer X/Colorado Bik 0:04:14
19 Doug Horner 0:04:17
20 Grant Harrell 0:05:21
21 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 0:06:43
22 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 0:06:45
23 David Rutledge Zia Velo Cycling 0:08:46
24 Blair Oliver First City Cycling T 0:08:59
25 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle 0:10:26
26 Steven Long Peak Racing/Valley B 0:10:31
27 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling 0:11:33
28 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bik 0:11:36
29 Matthias Burster TEAM Forchheim/RSV F 0:11:42
30 Eric Welch Old School Industrie 0:15:08
31 Paul Bickerton First City Cycling T 0:15:59
32 Anrew Nuckles JL VELO 0:19:09
33 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 0:21:24
34 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo 0:21:54
35 Paul Keene Pay N' Take 0:22:48
36 Quinn Gallagher 0:23:27
37 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing 0:26:09
38 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing 0:26:45
39 Ramon Galindo CCGalindo's Cycling 0:29:38
40 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing 0:29:40
41 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:31:06
42 Jose Martinez Team Morenci 0:31:09
43 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 0:31:19
44 Jason Williams DNA Racing p/b ALLIE 0:31:25
45 James Hunter Elko Velo 0:31:35
46 Dale Sargent Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cy 0:43:58
47 Chip Chilson litespeed.com 1:02:19

Men Pro/Cat1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Mccabe Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:04:47
2 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:04:47
3 Michael Hernandez Aevolo 3:04:47
4 Alex Hoehn Aevolo 3:04:47
5 Eder Frayre moctezuma Team California 3:04:47
6 Keegan Swirbul Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:04:47
7 Flavio Alejandro de luna davila 303 Project 3:04:47
8 Grant Ellwood 303 Project 3:04:47
9 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:04:52
10 Oscar Miguel sevilla rivera Medellin 3:04:52
11 Marko Pavli? DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:04:52
12 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 3:04:52
13 Robigzon Leandro oyola oyola Medellin 3:04:52
14 Tyler Stites Aevolo 3:04:52
15 Cristhian Montoya giraldo Medellin 3:04:52
16 Edward Alexander beltran suarez Medellin 3:04:52
17 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:04:52
18 Griffin Easter 303 Project 3:04:52
19 Eric Brunner 303 Project 3:04:52
20 Luis Ricardo villalobos hernande Aevolo 3:04:52
21 Gabriel Antonio baca soto 303 Project 3:04:52
22 Joseph Garey Semper Porro 3:04:52
23 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 3:04:58
24 Barry Miller Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:04:58
25 Alexander Amiri Team California 3:04:58
26 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 3:04:58
27 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 3:04:58
28 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 3:04:58
29 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 3:04:58
30 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 3:04:58
31 Tanner Ward Veloselect Racing Team 3:04:58
32 Serghei Tvetcov Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:04:58
33 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 3:04:58
34 Fabio Andres duarte arevalo Medellin 3:04:58
35 Jonathan Clarke Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:05:03
36 Enrique Javier serrato lozano Team California 3:05:08
37 Eric Young Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:05:10
38 Abner Gonzalez rivera Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:05:11
39 Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 3:05:13
40 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 3:05:16
41 Emery Hernandez vazquez Otto Jacome Cycling Team 3:05:16
42 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 3:05:16
43 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:05:21
44 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:04:58
45 Chad Hall Team California 3:05:21
46 Paul Hartner Project Echelon Racing 3:05:23
47 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:04:58
48 Tim Mcbirney Team California 3:05:23
49 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:05:23
50 Adam Roberge Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:05:23
51 Gabriel Francisco rojas campos Aevolo 3:05:23
52 James Fourie ProTouch 3:05:23
53 Ethan Palamerek Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 3:05:23
54 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 3:05:23
55 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:05:27
56 Jean-denis Thibault DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:05:27
57 Eugenio Mirafuentes resende DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:05:27
58 Fernando Arroyo rosario Otto Jacome Cycling Team 3:05:35
59 Patrick Collins Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:05:35
60 Chien Chou chen Veloselect Racing Team 3:05:38
61 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 3:05:38
62 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:05:38
63 Omar Andrs aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 3:05:40
64 Callum Gordon Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:05:40
65 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:05:40
66 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 3:06:09
67 Lance Haidet Aevolo 3:06:15
68 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 3:06:23
69 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:06:34
70 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:06:37
71 George Simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:06:37
72 Myles Van musschenbroek ProTouch 3:06:37
73 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 3:04:58
74 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:06:43
75 Travis Samuel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 3:06:43
76 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:07:23
77 Trevor O'donnell Gateway Devo Cycling 3:07:52
78 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 3:08:11
79 Austin Stephens 303 Project 3:08:11
80 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:09:53
81 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 3:04:58
82 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:10:43
83 Colby Lange Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis 3:04:58
84 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 3:13:24
85 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 3:13:24
86 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 3:13:24
87 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 3:19:15
88 John Borstelmann Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:19:15
89 Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 3:19:15
90 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3:22:45
91 Mitchell Eliot ProTouch 3:22:45
92 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 3:27:23
93 Mornay Van heerden ProTouch 3:27:23

Women Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cecile Lejeune Landis Cyclery 0:00:00
2 Caitlin Lovelace SQUARE1 Cycling 0:00:32
3 Annie Poland Old School Industrie 0:00:35
4 Kelly Phuah Base 0:00:45
5 Courtney Nelson Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:02:10
6 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:04:09
7 Julieta Lledias villegas 0:04:09
8 Aileen El kadi RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:04:14
9 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 0:05:08
10 Hannah Dalsing Donkey Label Racing 0:05:08
11 Andrea Fasen Palmares Racing 0:05:26
12 Kathy Alvarez RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:08:20
13 Carly Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:17:00
14 Alissa Pajer Zia Velo Cycling 0:18:27
15 Sophia Larsen Dean Factory Racing 0:20:49
16 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Cycling 0:22:37
17 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:22:37
18 Izabel Adams El Grupo Cycling 0:22:38
19 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:27:20
20 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 0:30:56
21 Ana Quintana-bernal 0:36:36
22 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powerd by Spine 0:37:57
23 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:38:09
24 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish 0:38:12
25 Madison Major El Grupo Cycling 0:40:52
DNF Ashley Wolfe Artemis Seven

Women Pro/Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 3:27:33
2 Jasmin Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:27:33
3 Leigh Ann ganzar Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:28:39
4 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 3:28:40
5 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:25
6 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:29:25
7 Krista Doebel-hickok���� Rally UHC Cycling 3:29:25
8 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:29:25
9 Ana Maria hernandez delgado DURANGO-Specialized-IED 3:29:25
10 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:29:25
11 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:25
12 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 3:29:25
13 Catherine Colyn Donne Aevolo 3:29:25
14 Ariane Bonhomme Canadian National Team 3:29:25
15 Katie Clouse HMS 3:29:25
16 Justine Barrow HMS 3:29:25
17 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:29:25
18 Edwige Pitel Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:29:25
19 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:25
20 Deborah Paine Donne Aevolo 3:29:37
21 Emily Newsom Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:29:37
22 Maddy Ward Donne Aevolo 3:29:37
23 Claudia Veronica leal balderas DURANGO-Specialized-IED 3:29:37
24 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:42
25 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:42
26 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:29:42
27 Lindsay Goldman Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:29:42
28 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:29:44
29 Elizabeth Scotti lechuga Donne Aevolo 3:29:57
30 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:31:33
31 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:32:12
32 Sarah Gigante HMS 3:33:39
33 Emma Langley Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:33:39
34 Aimee Vasse Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:33:39
35 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:33:39
36 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 3:33:42
37 Annie Foreman-mackey Canadian National Team 3:33:57
38 Maggie Coles-lyster Canadian National Team 3:38:00
39 Janelle Cole HMS 3:38:00
40 Kinley Gibson Canadian National Team 3:38:00
41 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:38:00
42 Rachel Langdon Donne Aevolo 3:42:30
43 Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3:43:01
44 Miriam Brouwer Canadian National Team 3:43:01
45 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling 3:43:01
46 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 4:03:33
47 Kara Lilly Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 4:06:52
48 Mariana Urrea gladin DURANGO-Specialized-IED 4:06:52
49 Emily Houtchens Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 4:06:52
50 Jane Tullis HMS 4:06:52
51 Heather Fischer HMS 4:06:52
DNF Silvia Fernanda polanco dominguez DURANGO-Specialized-IED
DNF Erika Haydee varela huerta DURANGO-Specialized-IED

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with