These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men AM Race 9-18 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Mccall 00:00.0
2 Ben Allen 00:00.5
3 Davis Breedlove 00:01.3
4 Garrett Davis 00:01.9
5 Corban Burford 00:03.3
6 Caleb Burford 00:04.1
7 Caedmon Burford 00:04.7

Men AM Race Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Murray 00:00.0
2 Chase Morris 00:01.0
3 Aaron Atwater 00:05.8
4 Philip Ford 00:07.1
5 Robert Lyew 00:09.5
6 John Gracely 00:10.8
7 Brian Hale 00:11.8
8 Jason Sherrill 00:12.7
9 Carson Mcclelland 00:14.0
10 Gregg Cromer 00:14.9
11 Joshua Loney 00:15.8
12 Zachary Mccullough 00:17.3
13 Clayton Griffin 00:18.0
14 Sean Herring 00:19.0
15 Cody Buford 00:20.0
16 Jason Casteen 00:21.2
17 Ryan Helms 00:22.6
18 Jason Tucker 00:23.8
19 David Tucker 00:25.4
20 Alfred Jessee 00:26.6
21 Lance Schultz 00:27.9

Men AM Race Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cj Burford 00:00.0
2 Matthew Capps 00:00.7
3 James Pearl Legion Brewing 00:01.5
4 Austin Moss 00:02.2
5 Morgan Huegel 00:02.9
6 Karl Yachulke 00:03.8
7 James Borner 00:04.6
8 Patrick Young 00:05.4
9 Ross Harris 00:06.7
10 John Broom 00:07.5
11 Carson Mcclelland 00:09.0
12 Matthew Emerick 00:10.2
13 Johnathan Thacker 00:11.3
14 John Erickson 00:12.1
15 Jeff Mcconaghy 00:12.9
16 Clay Daniels 00:14.7
17 Jeff Aldrich 00:15.7
18 Joe Briscoe 00:16.5
19 Clay Tritt 00:19.3
20 David Noonan 00:21.5
21 Alfred Jessee 00:23.0
22 Christian Cook 00:24.2
23 Benjamin Fisher 00:25.1
24 Brendan Mccarthy 00:25.9
25 Chad Bennett 00:27.2
26 Richard Johns 00:28.1
27 Reuben Howden 00:29.5
28 Stephano Porter 00:30.5
29 Sean Noonan 00:31.5
30 Lance Schultz 00:33.0
31 Fabian Boyzo 00:34.4
32 Sean Rogers 00:35.2
33 Paul Allen 00:35.9
34 Kevin Sanbury 00:37.3
35 Tom Johann 00:38.1
36 Miguel Contreras 00:39.9
37 Delan Stevens 00:41.7

Men AM Race Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Edge 00:00.0
2 Khan Kogure 00:02.1
3 Corey Mccracken 00:03.7
4 Jeff Franz 00:07.2
5 Richard Nance 00:08.3
6 Ryan Hayden 00:10.2
7 Matthew Spargo 00:11.1
8 Jay Jenkins 00:14.4
9 Charlie Putnal 00:19.0
10 Aaron Atwater 00:19.8
11 Tim Tobbe 00:22.3
12 Brad Harman 00:25.9
13 Mike Byrd 00:30.7
14 Aaron Burleson 00:31.6
15 Erik Peterson 00:32.6
16 Joe Hathcock 00:33.3

Men AM Race Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gen Kogure 00:00.0
2 Chris Knetsche 00:06.2
3 Gordon Stiel 00:06.2
4 Lee Reavis 00:07.4
5 Jeff Parker 00:10.8
6 Kelly Holmes 00:14.3
7 Michael Grigat 00:16.7
8 Shaun Walsh 00:17.5
9 Jim Payne 00:18.9
10 Troy Tucker 00:22.3
11 Clayton Griffin 00:23.1
12 Mark Hill 00:24.7
13 Armin Pfaff 00:25.7
14 Robert Mobley 00:26.5
15 Marcus Jones 00:28.4
16 Gregg Cromer 00:29.3
17 Michael Zepeda 00:30.5
18 Ron Zurinskas 00:31.4
19 Mark Jellous 00:35.5
20 Clayton Grindle 00:36.5
21 Ronald Schrell 00:37.2

Men AM Race Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Renkema 00:00.0
2 Andrew Dahlheim 00:00.8
3 Ryan Joyce 00:01.7
4 Kerry Werner 00:03.0
5 Jules Van kempen 00:03.9
6 Rolly Weaver 00:05.1
7 Nicholas Luther 00:06.7
8 Lance Davidson 00:08.1
9 Seth Jones 00:08.9
10 Eric Thompson 00:09.9
11 Michael Zak 00:10.7
12 Mark Jellous 00:11.5
13 Nate Berry 00:12.4
14 Christopher Ames 00:13.4
15 Christopher Mathis 00:14.3
16 Zachary Felpel 00:15.6
17 Eric Serantoni 00:18.9

Men PM Race 9-18 Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Mccall 00:00.0
2 Davis Breedlove 00:01.7
3 Garrett Davis 00:04.4
4 Corban Burford 00:05.7
5 Caleb Burford 00:07.1
6 Caedmon Burford 00:08.2

Men PM Race Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephano Porter 00:00.0
2 Cj Burford 00:02.0
3 Ross Harris 00:19.2
4 James Borner 00:20.8
5 John Broom 00:23.5
6 Karl Yachulke 00:24.7
7 Matthew Emerick 00:28.4
8 Benjamin Fisher 00:30.2
9 David Noonan 00:31.9
10 Patrick Young 00:33.5
11 Christian Cook 00:35.7
12 Rhea Haskell 00:38.0
13 Lance Schultz 17:18.9
14 Joe Briscoe 17:19.7
15 Alan Pruess 17:20.6
16 John Erickson 17:24.9
17 Clay Tritt 17:25.8
18 Sean Noonan 17:26.3
19 Johnathan Thacker 17:26.5
20 Morgan Huegel 17:26.9
21 Matthew Capps 17:27.2
22 Richard Johns 17:27.6
23 Fabian Boyzo 17:28.0
24 Kevin Sanbury 17:28.8
25 Delan Stevens 17:29.5

Men PM Race Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Mccracken 00:00.0
2 Scott Edge 00:00.9
3 Ryan Hayden 00:01.5
4 Richard Nance 00:02.1
5 Matthew Spargo 00:05.0
6 Khan Kogure 00:05.6
7 Mike Byrd 00:06.6
8 Charlie Putnal 00:07.3
9 Joe Hathcock 00:07.9
10 Tim Tobbe 00:09.4
11 Aaron Atwater 00:11.9
12 Jason Casteen 00:13.5
13 Jeff Franz 00:14.2
14 Brad Harman 00:15.2
15 Jay Jenkins 00:15.7
16 Aaron Burleson 00:16.7
17 Erik Peterson 00:17.3

Men PM Race Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gen Kogure 00:00.0
2 Gordon Stiel 00:02.4
3 Shaun Walsh 00:03.0
4 Kelly Holmes 00:03.5
5 Lee Reavis 00:04.0
6 Clayton Griffin 00:05.6
7 Armin Pfaff 00:08.0
8 Michael Grigat 00:09.6
9 Mark Hill 00:10.3
10 Gregg Cromer 00:10.9
11 Jim Payne 00:12.1
12 Troy Tucker 00:12.6
13 Marcus Jones 00:14.3

Women AM Race Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Leiser 00:00.0
2 Ava Sykes 00:00.9
3 Merrill Thierman 00:01.9
4 Teresa O sullivan 00:02.9
5 Shannon Goyda 00:03.9
6 Claire Windsor 00:05.3

Women AM Race Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Florence Howden 00:00.0
2 Claire Windsor 00:00.4
3 Melissa Whitley 00:00.9
4 Christin Kelly lavette 00:01.4

Women PM Race Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Florence Howden 00:00.0
2 Claire Windsor 00:01.3
3 Melissa Whitley 00:03.6
4 Christin Kelly lavette 00:06.5

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with