These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat. 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Hyland 00:26:31
2 Charles Everett 00:28:28
3 Krystian Stankiewicz 00:28:43

Men Cat. 3_1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Schaefer 00:53:11

Men Cat. 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Anderson 00:58:12
2 Mark Ryan 00:58:49

Men Cat. 4_1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yakov Bronsteyn 00:31:47

Men Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Clark 00:57:49

Men Cat. 5_1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Carmen 00:29:56
2 Kenneth Walter 00:31:25
3 Matt Smith 00:31:38
4 Jonathan Schmidt 00:35:47

Men Fixies Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Pearson 00:33:32

Men Masters 30+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Devaney 01:00:19

Men Masters 45+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Stover 00:56:26

Men Masters 45+ Cat._1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Tysoe 00:28:14

Men Masters 50+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronny Alvarez 00:56:52
2 Shane Castle 00:57:02
3 Dann Niegocki 00:59:53

Men Masters 50+ Cat._1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Castle 00:28:23

Men Masters 55+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Pozon 01:03:40

Men Masters 55+ Cat._1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael W hodes 00:32:29
2 Michael Morross 00:34:23

Men Masters 60+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Handrick 00:29:54
2 Rene Lucas 00:30:13
3 ? N/a 00:32:13
4 Bill Gleason 00:36:30
5 David Kozma 00:37:52

Men Masters 65+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Long 00:29:27
2 Duane Mulvaney 00:29:44

Men Masters 70+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Pearson 01:02:10

Men Masters 70+ Cat._1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Carleton 00:33:36
2 Davis Fiedler 00:47:01

Men Masters 75+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Barnes 00:38:23

Men Masters 80+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Franz Hammer 00:31:39

Men Merckx Open 40-59 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Randles 01:01:37
2 Patrick Howard 01:03:50

Women Cat. 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mel Beardsley 00:33:36

Women Cat. 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Gonzales 00:38:07

Women Cat. 5_1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keri Orner 00:38:47

Women Fixies Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cindy Lacotta 00:36:05

Women Masters 40+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alli Greening 00:34:20
2 Patty Bitnar 00:37:54
3 Cheryl Ekstrom 00:43:20

Women Masters 50+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Theresa Allison 01:12:43

Women Masters 50+ Cat._1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Theresa Allison 00:32:41
2 Tami Robertson 00:34:12
3 Stephanie Holbrook 00:40:21

Women Masters 55+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Schwartz 00:34:28

Women Masters 65+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Soule 00:33:27

Women Merckx Open 40-59 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Orly Maor 00:42:59

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with