These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Amato

Juniors 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Mcmullen

Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Baker 0:00:00
2 Adam Heisel 0:00:05
3 James Reid Team O2 0:00:06
4 Eric Mcbride 0:00:07
5 William Gorton 0:00:18
6 Brian Wachlarz 0:00:34
7 Michael Migler Team O2 0:00:46
8 Ray Dybowski 0:00:49
9 Stephen C. ibanez 0:01:13
10 Colin Plank Speed Merchants 0:01:54
11 Frederick Anderson Cinnaire- 0:02:09

Men 45+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leo Rihn iv 0:00:00
2 Chris Cuddohy 0:01:12
3 Eric Lawson 0:01:20
4 Rusty Mcbride 0:01:21

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Derek Van hoose 0:00:00
2 Kellen Caldwell Team Athletic Mentors 0:00:01
3 Dominic Lopez 0:00:10
4 Travis Dittmer INTENT 0:00:37
5 Nicholas Zambeck 0:00:41
6 Aaron Troxel Snakebite Racing 0:00:55
7 Elliot Parcells 0:00:57
8 Chatham Anderson 0:01:04
9 Adam Bolitho Team O2 0:01:05
10 Mark Zhao Rule Five Racing 0:01:14
11 Jonathan Giron Rule Five Racing 0:01:15
12 Paul Nederveld 0:01:19
13 Dean Gericke 0:01:19
14 Christopher Santos Rule Five Racing 0:01:25
15 Alex Burnside Base Media Racing 0:01:29
16 Jason Crockett Revolution Racing 0:01:29
17 Jeffrey Johnson INTENT 0:01:33
18 Bryce Natter Junior Cycle Sport 0:01:36
19 Jon Royal Revolution Racing 0:23:25
20 Ed Stein 0:01:40
21 Ryan Zamzow-masters 0:01:50
22 Hayden Fox Junior Cycle Sport 0:02:09
23 Joshua Concannon INTENT 0:02:09
24 Jonathon Brinker 0:02:10
25 Thomas Molnar 0:02:31
26 John Rodgers Rule Five Racing 0:02:41
27 Kevin Collins 0:02:46
28 Edward Ekstrom Tower Racing 0:03:04
29 Mike Bennetti Revolution Racing 0:03:29
30 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport 0:03:30
31 Hans Ajieren 0:03:32
32 Evan Wilson Alger Bikes 0:03:34
33 Les Ankersen 0:04:49

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Dehaan 0:00:00
2 David Clifton 0:00:55
3 David Altshuler 0:00:57
4 Adam Grifka 0:01:18
5 Caleb Benton 0:01:22
6 Nathaniel Langel 0:01:25
7 Daniel Hurst 0:01:27
8 Zach Ballinger 0:02:32
9 Dexter Deshantz-cook 0:02:53

Men Cat Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Burke Team Athletic Mentor 0:00:00
2 Andrew Guelzo COSDI 0:00:17
3 Nick Glavac Snakebite 0:00:19
4 Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing 0:00:20
5 Scotty Albaugh Base Media Racing 0:00:33
6 Benjamin Cook Base Media Racing 0:00:39
7 Jim Maddock xXx Racing 0:00:41
8 Daniel Yankus Team Athletic Mentors 0:00:50
9 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing 0:00:52
10 Jonathan Card 0:00:55
11 Jesse Siemen 0:00:56
12 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause 0:01:11
13 William Morris COSDI 0:01:22
14 Zachary Chappell Snakebite 0:01:36
15 Chris Neag Snakebite 0:01:53

Women 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marie Voss 0:00:00
2 Angela Veneklase 0:00:03

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alison Mundell Rule Five Raxcing 0:00:00
2 Clara James-heer Junior Cycle Sport 0:;00:07
3 Cassandra Radstaak 0:01:01
4 Erin Ferguson 0:01:53
5 Annie Van de water 0:02:44
6 Mio Nakamura 0:03:23
7 Sarah Garrett Vanderkitten 0:03:31

Women Cat Pro/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jasmin Welter BFF 0:00:00
2 Elizabeth Mis Stelleri Performance 0:00:08
3 Bridgett Widrig Hagerty Cycling Team 0:00:38
4 Shannon Wright INTENT 0:00:48
5 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling Team 0:01:34
6 Amanda Schaap 0:02:10

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with