These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Fadhil Matrix/Rbm
2 Lucas Poupard Matrix Cycling Club
3 Toby Rider Cadence Cyclery
4 Christopher Schmiedeke
5 Chris Lee Pacc Racing
6 Michael Johnson Dallas Racing
7 Paul Waller Crest/Rbm Cycling
8 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
9 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
10 Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
11 Victor Gibson Rockwall Racing
12 Se Lee Crest/Rbm Cycling
13 Maddie Woolley Lux/Specialized By Cynergy
14 Rob Yates Matrix/Rbm
15 Bill Nagel Mckinney Velo
16 William Warthon Crest/Rbm Racing
17 Dezell Turner Crest/Rbm Racing
18 John Mann Crest/Rbm Racing
19 Weldon Latham Pacc Racing
20 Joe Siwinski Dallas Bike Works
21 Marc Lequire Pacc Racing
22 Tom Young
23 Anthony Kircher Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
24 Randy Gibson Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
25 John De st. germain Pacc Racing
26 Steve Chisholm Pacc Racing

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Allen Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
2 Daniel Warming
3 Anthony Kircher Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
4 Randy Gibson Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney
5 Victor Gibson Rockwall Racing
6 Mark Bayer October Three Racing
7 Aven Hurwich Matrix/Rbm
8 Marc Lequire Pacc Racing
9 Maximiliano Alvarez Dallas Racing
10 Bill Nagel Mckinney Velo
11 William Warthon Crest/Rbm Racing
12 John Mann Crest/Rbm Racing
13 Joe Siwinski Dallas Bike Works
14 Tom Young
15 Dezell Turner Crest/Rbm Racing
16 Matt Lincoln
17 Steven Chow Crest/Rbm Racing
18 Ivan Alonzo
19 Jackson Eaker Matrix/Rbm
20 Weldon Latham Pacc Racing
21 Carson Gant Rbm/Matrix
22 Harold Rucker October Three Racing
23 Rob Yates Matrix/Rbm
24 Joseph Flynn Origin Racing

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Rasmussen C3
2 Kenneth Dormido C3 Racing - Texas
3 Chad Arnold C3 Racing - Texas
4 Matt Lincoln
5 Jason Li Purdue University
6 Ivan Alonzo
7 Joseph Flynn Origin Racing
8 Christiaan Scoggin C3 Racing - Texas
9 David Rasmussen C3
10 Daniel Warming
11 Carson Gant Rbm/Matrix
12 Julia Mcmillian Cadence

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
2 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing

Women Pro/Cat Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
2 Maddie Woolley Lux/Specialized By Cynergy
3 Shelby Frank Cadence Cyclery Audi Mckinney

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with