These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannonda 0:00:00
2 Dennis Rutherford DeathRow Velo 0:00:00
3 Berk Ozturk MIT 0:00:00
4 Michael Owens Veloselect Racing Team 0:00:00
5 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 0:00:40
6 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club 0:00:40
7 Patrick White B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:00:40
8 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 0:00:40
9 Marek Musiej Win Cycling Centre 0:01:30
10 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 0:01:40
11 Jason Yannelli U.S. Military Endurance Sports 0:01:45
12 Maxime Chouinard Momentum 0:02:55
13 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Team 0:02:55
14 Felix-olivier Moreau Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:02:55
15 Thomas Nadeau Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:02:55
16 Evan Arthur Colby College 0:03:25
17 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 0:03:25
18 Luce Bourbeau Macogep-Tornatech p/b Specialized 0:03:25
19 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:03:25
20 Antoine Corbeil Iamgold 0:03:25
21 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 0:03:25
22 Mathieu Fortier Scott-RackUltra 0:03:25
23 Sam Fritschel Unattached 0:03:25
24 Jérôme Gauthier Club cycliste Amos 0:03:25
25 Mathis Gauthier Iamgold 0:03:25
26 Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club 0:03:25
27 Leland Grigoli Prota Project p/b DSD Composites 0:03:25
28 Mathias Guillemette Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 0:03:25
29 William Hafferty 545 Velo 0:03:25
30 Carter Hall Colby College 0:03:25
31 Christophe Hamel Club cycliste Amos 0:03:25
32 Derin Iscan Minuteman road club 0:03:25
33 Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto 0:03:25
34 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 0:03:25
35 Joseph Krivitsky DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 0:03:25
36 James Krizan CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 0:03:25
37 Peter Kuhn Minuteman Road Club 0:03:25
38 Ryan Lee CS Velo 0:03:25
39 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 0:03:25
40 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 0:03:25
41 Victor Marchand Makadence 0:03:25
42 Ben Moores QCW p/b Cadence 0:03:25
43 Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing 0:03:25
44 Zachary Niebrzydowski Club cycliste Amos 0:03:25
45 Loic Olivier Makadence 0:03:25
46 Matthew Owens Veloselect Racing Team 0:03:25
47 Daniel Park 545 Velo 0:03:25
48 Jason Pilote Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:03:25
49 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 0:03:25
50 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 0:03:25
51 Palo Samko Woodenship 0:03:25
52 Iliya Simeonov Unattached 0:03:25
53 Sasha Smiljanic Community bicycle racing 0:03:25
54 Sam Smith Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 0:03:25
55 Josh Tanner Unattached 0:03:25
56 Pierre-olivier Trottier Dynamik de Contrecoeur 0:03:25
57 Anthony Truffer Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:03:25
58 Zackery Weimer Barker Mountain Bikes 0:03:25
59 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 0:03:25
60 Owen Wright Unattached 0:03:25
61 Christopher Schroeder Unattached 0:03:25
62 Laurent Legault Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:42:00

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Golden AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 1:35:58
2 Mark Poirier 545 Velo 1:35:58
3 Jonathan Perry CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:35:58
4 Henry Lord AP JR Development PB Corner Cycle 1:35:58
5 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems 1:35:58
6 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo 1:35:58
7 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 1:35:58
8 Taylor Adams Unattached 1:35:58
9 Robert Haight RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 1:35:58
10 Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing 1:35:58
11 Cole Tamburri B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:35:58
12 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Quad Cycles 1:35:58
13 Evan Bellanceau Prota Project P/B DSD Composites 1:35:58
14 Eritt Sinkko CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:35:58
15 Austin Hevey SVC/Bikeworks 1:35:58
16 Nicholas Ballesteros AP Junior Development P/B corner cycle 1:35:58
17 Douglas Coker 1K2GO 1:35:58
18 Budd White CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:35:58
19 Ryan Richer CCB Racing 1:35:58
20 Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 1:35:58
21 Gregory Dierksen 545 Velo 1:35:58
22 Niclas Kongstad Cornell University 1:35:58
23 Brian Mcmanus Salty Chimp Racing 1:35:58
24 Timothy Dickinson CRCA/ Rapha Cycling Club 1:35:58
25 Serguei Tiourine CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 1:35:58
26 Evan Twarog CLR Racing 1:35:58
27 Erik Pfiffner Kissena Cycling Club 1:35:58
28 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 1:35:58
29 Chi Huang Cornell Cycling Club 1:35:58
30 Sean Matkovic QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:35:58
31 Thomas Van dyck Unattached 1:35:58
32 Owen Scott CCB Racing 1:35:58
33 Erik Caldarone Cycle Lodge 1:35:58
34 Colby Simone AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 1:35:58
35 Sam Hausmann CRCA/Foundation 1:35:58
36 Thomas Patterson CRCA - RCC 1:35:58
37 Nathan Stover CS Velo 1:35:58
38 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 1:35:58
39 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 1:35:58
40 David Tate Salty Chimp Racing 1:35:58
41 James Hurst CCB Racing 1:35:58
42 Jacob Steinfeld Team Placid Planet 1:35:58
43 Pearse Martin CCB Racing 1:38:10
44 Jonathan Cyganik Salty Chimp Racing 1:40:32
45 Osman Jeffrey Unattached 1:45:58
46 Robert Mullen Kissena Cycling Club 1:45:58
47 Richard Freeman Kissena Cycling Club 1:45:58
48 Peter Bradshaw AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle 1:45:58
49 John Obrien Próta Project P/B DSD Composites 1:45:58

Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Sawtelle RCC 1:37:47
2 James Keyzer Unattached 1:37:47
3 Nicholas Bevilacqua Unattached 1:37:47
4 Ryan Odonnell R-Cubed 1:37:47
5 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 1:37:47
6 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 1:37:47
7 John Daut Unattached 1:37:47
8 David Kellogg Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 1:37:47
9 Sean Walsh Unattached 1:37:47
10 Alain Boisjoli 1K2GO Sports Racing 1:37:47
11 Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 1:37:47
12 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club 1:37:47
13 Mike Carriglitto KEYSTONE RACING P/B LUPINE LIGHTS 1:37:47
14 Ryan Enschede Unattached 1:37:47
15 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 1:37:47
16 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 1:37:47
17 Brian Hawthorne Team CIS p/b THE SYSTEM 1:37:47
18 M.wesley Ham Team C.I.S. p/b THE SYSTEM 1:37:47
19 Dean Smith PCC 1:37:47
20 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:37:47
21 Michael Speranza QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:37:47
22 Timothy Daley Aetna Racing Team 1:37:47
23 Charles Dow NE Devo P/B Cadence Wealth Management 1:37:47
24 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 1:39:30
25 Mark Hastings QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 1:41:21
26 Colin Moore Midweek 1:41:21
27 Dan Horchik Unattached 1:41:21
28 Matt Halfrey northampton cycling club 1:41:21
29 Claudio Torres Unattached 1:41:21
30 Robert Tam CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 1:41:21
31 Futoshi Mukai CRCA / Rapha Cycling Club 1:41:21
32 Sean Dillon Unattached 1:41:21
33 Joel Caburnay Unattached 1:41:21
34 Rob Green CCB 1:41:21
35 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 1:41:21
36 Jesse Marshall Team Flo 1:41:21
37 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club of America 1:41:21
38 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief 1:41:21
39 George Morse Dutch Flyers 1:42:42
40 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 1:42:56
41 Michael Obrien Team FLO p/b Peloton Coaching and Consul 1:43:02
42 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 1:50:31
43 Chris Coyle Marblehead Velo Club 1:51:14
44 Timothy Cormier Unattached 1:51:27
45 Dan Leland Portland Velo Club 2:01:21
46 Masashi Borges-silva Unattached 2:11:37
DNF Michael Young Unattached DNF

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Batke Lake Effect Racing 0:00:00
2 Thomas Biederer CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
3 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:00:00
4 Christoffel Brits Capitol Velo Cycling CVC 0:00:00
5 Bill Clark Team ERRACE 0:00:00
6 Alan Cote BikeReg.com 0:00:00
7 Ron Hagen 545 velo 0:00:00
8 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 0:00:00
9 Curtis Madsen America First Credit Union 0:00:00
10 Ted Michaels Total Civil Construction p/b Battley Har 0:00:00
11 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:00:00
12 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 0:00:00
13 Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:00:00
14 Alan Potter Team Fit Werx 0:00:00
15 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Cannonda 0:00:00
16 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:00:00
17 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 0:00:00
18 John Mcgill 1K2GO Sports Racing 0:04:00
19 Bogdan Paraschivu Win Cycling 0:04:00
20 James Reeder Kissena Cycling Club 0:08:00
DNF Daniel Goldman 545 Velo DNF

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camden Black-ingersoll CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 0:00:00
2 Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast 0:00:00
3 Olivier Brisebois Probaclac/Devinci 0:00:00
4 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 0:00:00
5 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 0:00:00
6 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 0:01:10
7 Scott Brubacher Wheels of Bloor/AutoStyle Collision 0:01:10
8 Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast 0:01:10
9 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing 0:01:10
10 Lukas Carreau Velo 2000/rhino rack 0:01:10
11 Mathieu Charruau Cycles-Regis 0:01:10
12 Josh Chu New England Devo pb Cadence Wealth 0:01:10
13 Lukas Conly ride with rendall 0:01:10
14 Pier-andré Côté Rally UHC Cycling 0:01:10
15 Brendan Cowley Ride With Rendall 0:01:10
16 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 0:01:10
17 Ness Dalling Ride with Rendall 0:01:10
18 Mike Dietrich Velocio Northeast 0:01:10
19 David Dubé Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:01:10
20 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team 0:01:10
21 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:01:10
22 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 0:01:10
23 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:01:10
24 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:01:10
25 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation b/p Maxxis 0:01:10
26 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing p/b Lupine Lights 0:01:10
27 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 0:01:10
28 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 0:01:10
29 Antoine Ippersiel Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:01:10
30 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Probaclac/Devinci 0:01:10
31 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 0:01:10
32 Francis Juneau Vélo2000/rhino rack 0:01:10
33 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing 0:01:10
34 Colin Keaveney CRCA/To Be Determined 0:01:10
35 Tate Kokubo Strangers 0:01:10
36 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:01:10
37 Daniel Koszela Win Cycling Center 0:01:10
38 Jacob Lacroix Ride With Rendall 0:01:10
39 Pierre-antoine Larochelle Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:01:10
40 Charles antoine Leblanc Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:01:10
41 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 0:01:10
42 Lane Maher Foundation CCB 0:01:10
43 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:01:10
44 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 0:01:10
45 Jerome Mcnicoll Cannondale Echelon p/b 4iiii 0:01:10
46 Gabriel Melfi espoir elite primeau 0:01:10
47 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 0:01:10
48 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 0:01:10
49 Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:01:10
50 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:01:10
51 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 0:01:10
52 Félix Pelletier Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:01:10
53 Olivier Péloquin Probaclac/Devinci 0:01:10
54 Hendrik Pineda Probaclac Devinci 0:01:10
55 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale 0:01:10
56 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:01:10
57 Carlo Quicho THE PAVEMENT LEAGUE 0:01:10
58 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 0:01:10
59 Adam Roberge Elevate KHS Pro Cycling 0:01:10
60 Alexis Rochette Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 0:01:10
61 Max Rubarth Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:01:10
62 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 0:01:10
63 Timothy Shea Team Nova Scotia 0:01:10
64 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:01:10
65 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 0:01:10
66 Daniel Soltan 3T / Q+M 0:01:10
67 John Vanluxemborg Team Nova Scotia 0:01:10
68 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:01:10
69 Christopher Welch CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 0:01:10
70 Tucker Wetmore Velocio Northeast 0:01:10
71 John Willcox Ride with Rendall 0:01:10
72 Ben Wright Foundation CCB 0:01:10
73 Gregory santiago Zapata cordoba Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 0:01:10
74 Vitor Zucco schizzi Foundation CCB 0:01:10
75 Thierry Kirouac-marcassa Probaclac 0:01:10

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gillian Bennett Unattached 1:47:12
2 Maude Ébacher Iamgold 1:47:16
3 Shylah Weber BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:47:16
4 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:47:16
5 Randi Dahms Mathletes Racing 1:47:16
6 Amy Ousterhout B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:47:16
7 Bridgette Deeney Team Placid Planet 1:47:16
8 Maureen Gribb New Hope Cyclery 1:47:16
9 Wendy King Cyclonauts Racers 1:47:16
10 Emy Joncas Iamgold 1:47:16
11 Kendall Poe CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:47:16
12 Sandra Delgrosso Velo Femmes Loverboy Racing 1:47:16
13 Joelle Bellazzi Proco Alma 1:47:16
14 Susan Lynch* Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing 1:47:16
15 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 1:47:16
16 Kayla Brannen BikeReg | Share Coffee 1:47:16
17 Valérie Laroche Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 1:47:16
18 Aliza Tobias Killington Mountain School Cycling Team 1:47:16
19 Lisa Csencsits Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 1:47:16
20 Iris Gabelier Dynamiks de Contrecoeur 1:47:16
21 Kelliane Paquet Desjardins-Ford p/p Cromwell 1:51:14
22 Sarah Gibertoni Killington Mountain School/BMB 2:00:05
23 Rebecca Jaroszewski BikeReg | Share Coffee 2:00:05

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with