These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 9-18 Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Morrison
2 Malachi Jackson
3 Xapier Hunter
4 Rowan Meyers
5 Seth Lasley
6 Gwyneth Meyers
7 Evan Coles
8 Rowan Rich
9 Alex Prine
10 Caleb Sims
11 Isaiah Culbreath
12 Aiden Wyant
13 Mason Harley
14 Brecken Weaver
15 Jaxson Novak
16 Gaian Rich
17 Ilarya Diaz
18 Luke Reilly
18 Sarah Doke

Men Senior Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm
2 Jacob Lasley
3 David Overson
4 Chad Coccaro
5 Eric Franklin
6 Josiah Morgan
7 Austin Edgar
8 Ryan Dupree
9 Adam Tingler
10 Nicholas Penrod
11 Chris Drummond
12 Ryan Gabriel
13 Braxton Mundell
14 Bryce Ward
15 Ryan Ameen
16 Chad Cook
17 Sean Kahl
18 Kyle Freeman
19 Kyle Kusik
20 Christopher Dakin
21 Samuel Meullenet
22 Christopher Siemens
23 Robert Lemaster
24 Harrison Petre
25 Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca
26 William Matthews
27 Kimberly Pettit
28 Matthew Shipman
29 Eric Melton
30 Thomas Moritz
31 Joshua bradley ?
32 Brad Schrag
33 Greg Reilly
34 Jess Parker
35 Drew Cardoza
39 Joseph Pardue
40 Dustin Smith
41 Cailean Carlberg
42 Tom Chitwood
43 Tanner Culbreath
DNF Paul Barnes
DNF Paul Bush

Men Senior Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Reilly
2 Kyle Freeman
3 Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca
4 Kyle Kusik
5 Samuel Meullenet
6 Paul Barnes
7 Dustin Weaver
8 Brandon Cavnar
9 Steven Isaacs
10 Andrew Webb
11 Christopher Rollmann
12 Brad Schrag
13 Brian Bolton
14 Nick Engel
15 Jason P holland
16 Lori Mccarty
17 James Bohanan
18 Harrison Petre
19 Tim Pickens
20 Jessica Brooks
21 Christopher Morrison
22 Jamie Teeter
23 Casandra Dickerson
24 Margaux Mcentire
25 Nancy Karrer
27 William Nollert
28 Leigh Ann fields
DNF Larry Buxton
DNF Vince Hess

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Morrison
2 Seth Lasley
3 Kristopher Clark
4 Edgar Lopez
5 Daren Lowe
6 Brian Bolton
7 Luke Reilly
8 David Quinn
9 Donald Morgan
10 Steven Isaacs
11 Tim Pickens
12 Hugh Dunagan
13 Anthony Diaz
14 Michael Wynn
15 Todd Swain
16 Chris Evans
17 Dave Weaver
18 Raleigh Redard
19 Kevin Snider
20 Ryan Drummond
21 Frank Boyer
22 Jordan Garrett
23 Kevin Whitehouse
24 Zachary Speer
25 Dave Mcclain
25 William Nollert
26 Mason Mccabe
27 Brad Schrag
28 Aaron Post

Men Senior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Snider
2 Philip Mooberry
3 Edgar Lopez
4 Durham Chilcoat
5 William Peterson
6 Raleigh Redard
7 Malachi Jackson
8 David Tanner
9 Matt Bayne
10 David Quinn
11 Terry Brandt
12 Bailey Hamilton
13 Kevin Thomas
14 Frederic Feickert
15 Kevin Mcweeney
16 Kevin Whitehouse
17 Dave Weaver
18 Dak Frisbie
19 Dave Mcclain
20 Timothy Ediger
21 Stephen Upton
22 Joseph Dufresne
23 Mark Bird
24 Jonathan Haring
25 William Miles
26 Armando Hernandez
26 Corinna Redard
27 Tyler Cagle
28 Jay Prine
29 Miles Jehlicka
30 Xapier Hunter
DNF Mitch Anthony
DNF Scott Shoemake
DNF Isaiah Culbreath
DNF Brandon Colantonio

Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aubrey Drummond
2 Patricia Witmer
3 Leigh Ann fields
4 Jessica Brooks
5 Lori Mccarty
6 Margaux Mcentire
7 Casandra Dickerson
8 Nancy Karrer
9 Hannah Jordan
10 Ariel Wyant

Women Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corinna Redard
2 Abby Biedenbach
3 Leslie Swain
4 Cindy Bushnell
5 Stephanie Brown
6 Pamela Mitchell

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with