These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men PRT PRO/CAT 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING
2 George Simpson ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING
3 Luis Ricardo villalobos hernandez AEVOLO CYCLING
4 Ben Schmutte FIRST INTERNET BANK CYCLING
5 Brendan Rhim ARAPAHOE/HINCAPIE P/B BMC
6 Diego Milan jimenez INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT
7 Tanner Putt ARAPAHOE/HINCAPIE P/B BMC
8 James Piccoli ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING
9 Sean Burger CS VELO RACING P/B CANNONDALE
10 Noah Granigan FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING
11 Scott Mcgill GATEWAY DEVO CYCLING
12 Gregory Daniel DCBANK PRO CYCLING TEAM
13 Tyler Stites AEVOLO CYCLING
14 Rolly Weaver SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / BSCG / GUTTENPLAN COACHING
15 Laurent Gervais AEVOLO CYCLING
16 Stephen Vogel THE ENDURANCE COLLECTIVE
17 Tanner Ward SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / BSCG / GUTTENPLAN COACHING
18 Justin Mauch MARC PRO CYCLING P/B GYM ONE
19 Miguel Luis lvarez ayala INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT
20 Scottie Weiss SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / BSCG / GUTTENPLAN COACHING
21 Thomas Schellenberg DCBANK PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 William De jesus guzmn rosario INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT
23 Andrew Giniat CS VELO RACING P/B CANNONDALE
24 Miles Hubbard UNKNOWN RACING P/B SUNBELT RENTAL
25 Roderick Asconeguy diaz EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
26 Patrick Walle SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / BSCG / GUTTENPLAN COACHING
27 Parker Kyzer TEAM SKYLINE
28 Benjamin Renkema EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
29 Andrew Vollmer AEVOLO CYCLING
30 Richard Arnopol PROJECT ECHELON RACING
31 Michael Jones TEAM SKYLINE
32 Emile Jean FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING
33 Connor Toppings PROBACLAC/DEVINCI
34 Connor Ryan TOTAL CIVIL CONSTRUCTION P/B BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
35 Chad Capobianco TOTAL CIVIL CONSTRUCTION P/B BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
36 Sean Gardner PROBACLAC/DEVINCI
37 Taylor Warren CS VELO RACING P/B CANNONDALE
38 Steven Kusy TOTAL CIVIL CONSTRUCTION P/B BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
39 Hugo Scala jr. GATEWAY DEVO CYCLING
40 John Purvis SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / BSCG / GUTTENPLAN COACHING
41 Ethan Frankel MARC PRO CYCLING P/B GYM ONE
42 John Delong THE ENDURANCE COLLECTIVE
43 Alfredo Rodriguez ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING
44 Eric Young ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING
45 Tristan Cowie THE ENDURANCE COLLECTIVE
46 Frank Travieso EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
47 Ryan Knapp FIRST INTERNET BANK CYCLING
48 Robin Plamondon FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING
49 Gavin Hoover ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING
50 Gaelen Merritt TORONTO HUSTLE
51 Jonathan Clarke FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING
52 Matthew Zimmer PROJECT ECHELON RACING
DNF Alexander Cowan FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING
DNF Stephen Bassett FIRST INTERNET BANK CYCLING
DNF Elvys Reyes INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT
DNF David Greif PROJECT ECHELON RACING
DNF Sam Bassetti ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING
DNF Conor Schunk GATEWAY DEVO CYCLING
DNF Cade Bickmore AEVOLO CYCLING
DNF Eric Hill PROJECT ECHELON RACING
DNF Trevor O'donnell GATEWAY DEVO CYCLING
DNF Paul Martin FIRST INTERNET BANK CYCLING
DNF Will Gleason CS VELO RACING P/B CANNONDALE
DNF Blake Anton MARC PRO CYCLING P/B GYM ONE
DNF Chris Uberti FIRST INTERNET BANK CYCLING
DNF Alex Ryan UNKNOWN RACING P/B SUNBELT RENTAL
DNF Jean-denis Thibault DCBANK PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Jake Cullen DCBANK PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Riley Sheehan AEVOLO CYCLING
DNF Benjamin Wolfe ARAPAHOE/HINCAPIE P/B BMC
DNF Seth Jones ARAPAHOE/HINCAPIE P/B BMC
DNF Travis Livermon THE ENDURANCE COLLECTIVE
DNF Flix Boutin PROBACLAC/DEVINCI
DNF Isaac Niles TORONTO HUSTLE
DNF Eric Thompson THE ENDURANCE COLLECTIVE
DNF Andrew Dahlheim ARAPAHOE/HINCAPIE P/B BMC
DNF Taylor 'tj' eisenhart ARAPAHOE/HINCAPIE P/B BMC
DNF Kyle Kirby MARC PRO CYCLING P/B GYM ONE
DNF Isaac Bryant GATEWAY DEVO CYCLING
DNF William Cooper CS VELO RACING P/B CANNONDALE
DNF Brandon Feehery PROJECT ECHELON RACING
DNF Andsz Flaksis ARAPAHOE/HINCAPIE P/B BMC
DNF Matt Mcloone TOTAL CIVIL CONSTRUCTION P/B BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF Taylor Pearman TOTAL CIVIL CONSTRUCTION P/B BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF Edouard Beaudoin PROBACLAC/DEVINCI
DNF Scott Hoffner THE ENDURANCE COLLECTIVE
DNF Noah Simms FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING
DNF Evan Hartig PROJECT ECHELON RACING
DNF David Guttenplan SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / BSCG / GUTTENPLAN COACHING
DNF Cristhian Ravelo CS VELO RACING P/B CANNONDALE
DNF Ryan Rudderham TORONTO HUSTLE
DNF Ryan Joyce UNKNOWN RACING P/B SUNBELT RENTAL
DNF Adam Carr TEAM SKYLINE
DNF Joshua Kropf DCBANK PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Mitchell Ketler PROBACLAC/DEVINCI
DNF Ryan Dewald TEAM SKYLINE
DNF Lance Haidet AEVOLO CYCLING
DNF Justin Mcquerry TEAM SKYLINE
DNF Ethan Palamerek TORONTO HUSTLE
DNF Kurt Penno TORONTO HUSTLE
DNF Andrew Scott TEAM SKYLINE
DNF John Borstelmann MARC PRO CYCLING P/B GYM ONE
DNF Sam Titter-dower TORONTO HUSTLE
DNF Christopher Jr. Darel
DNF Ethan Sittlington TORONTO HUSTLE
DNF Sergio Fredes EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM
DNF Juan Ramon juarez garrido INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT
DNF Reece Robinson GATEWAY DEVO CYCLING
DNF Timothy Killelea SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT / BSCG / GUTTENPLAN COACHING
DNF Michael Potter UNKNOWN RACING P/B SUNBELT RENTAL
DNF Joel Yates GATEWAY DEVO CYCLING
DNF David Dawson TEAM SKYLINE
DNF Adrian Santiago nuez hernandez INTEJA IMCA-RIDEA DCT
DNF Jose Alexis batista guerra UNKNOWN RACING P/B SUNBELT RENTAL
DNF David Flynn THE ENDURANCE COLLECTIVE
DNF Richard Furchtgott TOTAL CIVIL CONSTRUCTION P/B BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
DNF Cristian Omar clavero EDA EVOLUTION CYCLING TEAM

Women PRT PRO/CAT1/CAT2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leigh Ann ganzar HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT
2 Arlenis Sierra ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
3 Chloe Dygert SHO-AIR TWENTY20
4 Emily Roper ROXSOLT ATTAQUER
5 Sara Bergen RALLY UHC CYCLING
6 Lily Williams HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT
7 Lauren Stephens TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
8 Deborah Paine COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
9 Edwige Pitel COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
10 Shayna Powless SHO-AIR TWENTY20
11 Sarah Gigante ROXSOLT ATTAQUER
12 Jessica Marcela parra rojas DURANGO - SPECIALIZED - IED
13 Lex Albrecht TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
14 Justine Barrow ROXSOLT ATTAQUER
15 Peta Mullens ROXSOLT ATTAQUER
16 Caroline Baur CWA RACING P/B FLAMINGO RACING LLC
17 Marie Soleil blais ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
18 Katie Clouse DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
19 Madeline Bemis MILLIGAN ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING P/B ORTHO CAROLINA
20 Blanca Liliana moreno canchon ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
21 Emma Langley TEAM UNKNOWN RACING P/B SUNBELT RENTALS
22 Daniely Del valle garcia buitrago CWA RACING P/B FLAMINGO RACING LLC
23 Olivia Ray MILLIGAN ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING P/B ORTHO CAROLINA
24 Michaela Drummond DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 Philippa Sutton SPECIALIZED WOLFPACK PB JACKROO
26 Margot Clyne SHO-AIR TWENTY20
27 Regina Legge GRAY GOAT BULLSEYE
28 Tina Pic COLAVITA-BIALETTI
29 Emily Spence GRAY GOAT BULLSEYE
30 Jolene Holland COLAVITA-BIALETTI
31 Claudia Veronica leal balderas DURANGO - SPECIALIZED - IED
32 Holly Breck FEARLESS FEMME RACING
33 Jennifer Valente SHO-AIR TWENTY20
34 Kat Sweatt SPECIALIZED WOLFPACK PB JACKROO
35 Sharlotte Lucas TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
36 Larissa Castelari de lima MILLIGAN ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING P/B ORTHO CAROLINA
37 Lizbeth Yarely salazar vazquez ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
38 Emily Ehrlich CWA RACING P/B FLAMINGO RACING LLC
39 Gillian Ellsay RALLY UHC CYCLING
40 Erica Allar RALLY UHC CYCLING
41 Allie Dragoo SHO-AIR TWENTY20
42 Kendall Ryan TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
43 Natalia Franco COLAVITA-BIALETTI
44 Starla Teddergreen HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT
DNF Whitney Allison HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT
DNF Heather Fischer DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Ella Bloor ROXSOLT ATTAQUER
DNF Georgia Simmerling SHO-AIR TWENTY20
DNF Caroline Poole SPECIALIZED WOLFPACK PB JACKROO
DNF Summer Moak RALLY UHC CYCLING
DNF Katherine Maine RALLY UHC CYCLING
DNF Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Luz Adriana tovar salgado TEAM COLOMBIA
DNF Valentina Scandolara COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Emma Chilton ROXSOLT ATTAQUER
DNF Natalie Redmond FEARLESS FEMME RACING
DNF Nicolle Bruderer cofino TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
DNF Lisa Cordova LEVINE LAW GROUP P/B HUSEBY.COM
DNF Abby Krawczyk LEVINE LAW GROUP P/B HUSEBY.COM
DNF ? Elizabeth FEARLESS FEMME RACING
DNF Kimberly Lucie DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Julie Kuliecza HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT
DNF Rachel Langdon FAST CHANCE WOMEN'S CYCLING P/B THE HAPPY TOOTH
DNF Harriet Owen HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT
DNF Clio Dinan GRAY GOAT BULLSEYE
DNF Rebecca Wiasak FEARLESS FEMME RACING
DNF Manuela Escobar MILLIGAN ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING P/B ORTHO CAROLINA
DNF Sommers Creed COLAVITA-BIALETTI
DNF Hannah Shell DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Katherine Compton FEARLESS FEMME RACING
DNF Samantha Schneider CWA RACING P/B FLAMINGO RACING LLC
DNF Emily Marcolini TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK
DNF Luisa Fernanda motavita duarte TEAM COLOMBIA
DNF Ana Maria hernandez delgado DURANGO - SPECIALIZED - IED
DNF Courteney Lowe FAST CHANCE WOMEN'S CYCLING P/B THE HAPPY TOOTH
DNF Rachel Jordan FAST CHANCE WOMEN'S CYCLING P/B THE HAPPY TOOTH
DNF Madison Kelly CWA RACING P/B FLAMINGO RACING LLC
DNF Cinthia Lehner TEAM UNKNOWN RACING P/B SUNBELT RENTALS
DNF Jennah Dunham SPECIALIZED WOLFPACK PB JACKROO
DNF Grace Chappell SPECIALIZED WOLFPACK PB JACKROO
DNF Silvia Fernanda polanco dominguez DURANGO - SPECIALIZED - IED
DNF Angie Liliana sanabria puerto TEAM COLOMBIA
DNF Merrill Thierman TEAM UNKNOWN RACING P/B SUNBELT RENTALS
DNF Hayley Bates LEVINE LAW GROUP P/B HUSEBY.COM
DNF Virginie Perizzolo pointet COGEAS METTLER LOOK PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Ashlyn Woods LEVINE LAW GROUP P/B HUSEBY.COM
DNF Gracie Pendleton MILLIGAN ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING P/B ORTHO CAROLINA
DNF Jennifer Caicedo MILLIGAN ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLING P/B ORTHO CAROLINA
DNF Danielle Clark TEAM UNKNOWN RACING P/B SUNBELT RENTALS
DNF Maria Fernanda paz robles TEAM COLOMBIA
DNF Paige Kostanecki SPECIALIZED WOLFPACK PB JACKROO
DNF Daisy Johana puin gaitan TEAM COLOMBIA
DNF Jenette Williams GRAY GOAT BULLSEYE
DNF Allison Beveridge RALLY UHC CYCLING
DNF Yusseli Mendivil soto COLAVITA-BIALETTI
DNF Flora Yan CWA RACING P/B FLAMINGO RACING LLC

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with