These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 2:45:22
2 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 2:45:24
3 Caleb Classen Team Velosport/Rock N Road Cyclery 2:45:24
4 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Cycling 2:45:24
5 Max Ritzow Velobody p/b Slocum 2:45:28
6 Travis Furman Rio Grande Cycling 2:45:32
7 Jack R tanner Groove Subaru/ Excel Sports 2:45:32
8 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 2:45:32
9 Brandon Nied TrainerRoad 2:45:32
10 Morgan Cole Sunpower Racing 2:45:32
11 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing 2:45:32
12 Jonathan Bocina Highline Racing 2:45:36
13 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon pb Rodda Paint 2:45:36
14 Richie Vos Sunpower Racing 2:45:42
15 Jon Moro 2:45:47
16 Jake Yackle Yackle Brothers Racing 2:48:50
17 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Cycling 2:49:02
18 Ayden Young Audi Cycling Team 2:49:09
19 Jackson Bocksnick Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:49:09
20 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 2:49:56
21 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 2:52:51
22 Jordan Barber 2:54:12
23 Spencer Severance BYRDS 2:54:12
24 Luke Russell 2:55:07
25 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 2:56:10
26 Christopher Clancy 2:57:24
27 Justin Barber Primal Audi-Denver 2:57:24
28 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 2:57:42
29 Dylan Wiwad Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:57:45
30 Madden Titus Sunpower Racing 2:57:47
31 Chris Wood Primal Audi-Denver 2:57:53
32 Elijah Louttit Hewdog Racing 2:57:56
33 David Michael sweet Sunpower Racing 2:58:18
34 Marc Dupuis Hewdog Racing 2:58:59
35 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 2:59:09
36 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody p/b Slocum 3:02:51
37 Zachary Konings Hewdog Racing 3:03:29
38 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 3:04:34
39 Andrew Boone Team Oregon pb Rodda Paint 3:05:00
40 Thomas Mcdonagh Crit Dog 3:05:23
41 David Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 3:07:12
42 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 3:07:15
43 Wai-ben Wong Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:07:45
44 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 3:10:26
45 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 3:10:26
46 Alex Akins Team Swift 3:10:58
47 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 3:12:35
48 Brendan Money LivPur 3:15:14
49 Preston Yardley Stay at Park City Cycling 3:15:31
50 Preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles 3:15:31
51 Jove Graham 3:20:54
52 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 3:21:37
53 Julian Soh Audi Cycling Team 3:26:44
54 Spencer Ito 3:31:24
DNF Aris Sophocles Evolution Racing Team/Blazin Saddles

Men Pro-Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-KHS 4:09:02
2 Eder Frayre Team California 4:09:09
3 Barry Miller Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 4:09:09
4 Serghei Tvetcov Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:09:09
5 Chad Hall Team California 4:09:09
6 Cory Lockwood Semper Porro 4:09:15
7 Luis Villalobos Aevolo Cycling 4:09:29
8 Laurent Gervais Aevolo Cycling 4:10:48
9 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 4:10:48
10 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 4:10:48
11 Alexander Fraser-maraun Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:10:52
12 Eric Brunner 303 Project 4:10:56
13 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:10:59
14 Aidan Mcneil LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 4:11:12
15 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling 4:11:21
16 Travis Mccabe Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:11:21
17 Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles 4:11:47
18 Alex Amiri Team California 4:12:12
19 Chris Horner Team Illuminate 4:12:12
20 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo Cycling 4:12:14
21 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:12:16
22 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling 4:12:17
23 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:12:20
24 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:12:20
25 Abner Gonzlez rivera Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 4:13:44
26 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:14:17
27 Sean Hollenbeck Western Bikeworks 4:16:13
28 Daniel Lincoln Hangar 15 Bicycles 4:16:13
29 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4:16:18
30 Chris Macleod Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:16:54
31 Logan Mclain LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 4:16:54
32 Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 4:17:02
33 Robert Gutgesell - - - 4:17:02
34 Gabriel Rojas - - - 4:17:17
35 Austin Stephens 303 Project 4:18:11
36 Kyle Chromy LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 4:18:46
37 Emile Jean Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:18:46
38 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching 4:18:46
39 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:18:49
40 Jonathan Clarke Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:18:49
41 Gianni Lamperti LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 4:21:17
42 Lewis Whiley Rio Grande Cycling 4:21:17
43 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 4:21:17
44 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Cycling 4:21:17
45 Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles 4:21:17
46 Cortlan Brown Hangar 15 Bicycles 4:21:17
47 Jack Bardi Hangar 15 Bicycles 4:21:17
48 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:22:47
49 Riley Pickrell Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:25:04
50 Alex Schueckler Project Echelon Racing 4:25:04
51 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:25:04
52 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 4:25:04
53 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Cycling 4:25:04
54 Jack Duncan Team Illuminate 4:25:04
55 Erik Hammerquist Velobody p/b Slocum 4:25:04
56 Daniel Finneran - - - 4:25:04
57 Cooper Rombold Hangar 15 Bicycles 4:25:04
58 Michael Barker Methods to Winning Race Team 4:25:04
59 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:25:04
60 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 4:25:04
61 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 4:25:04
62 Riley Sheehan Aevolo Cycling 4:25:04
63 Theodore Schwartz Hangar 15 Bicycles 4:25:04
64 Andrew Levitt Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:25:04
65 Sean Burger Project Echelon Racing 4:27:31
66 James Hilyer Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 4:27:31
67 Ethan Pauly Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:27:31
68 Henry York Rio Grande Cycling 4:31:03
69 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 4:32:56
70 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling 4:32:56
71 Leo Bugtai Union Sport 4:34:12
72 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 4:37:16
73 Eric Bryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 4:38:51
74 Justin Rose Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 4:42:44
75 Henrique Serra Western Bikeworks 4:42:44
76 Justin Poulson Semper Porro 4:46:16
77 Joseph Garey Semper Porro 4:46:16
78 Oliver Evans Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:46:40

Women Pro-Cat 123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:45:52
2 Jasmine Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:48:58
3 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:49:43
4 Emma Edwards Amy D Foundation 3:49:43
5 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint 3:49:51
6 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 3:49:51
7 Kristen Faulkner Revolution Racing p/b Jakroo 3:49:53
8 Clara Honsinger LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 3:50:03
9 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling 3:50:12
10 Isabella Bertold Instafund La Prima 3:50:46
11 Esta Bovill Instafund La Prima 3:50:46
12 Claire Cameron Instafund La Prima 3:50:46
13 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 3:50:47
14 Cathryn Colyn Points S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 3:50:49
15 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:51:03
16 Leah Thorvilson Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:52:01
17 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:53:54
18 Holly Henry Glotman Simpson Cycling 3:57:39
19 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 3:57:39
20 Annick Chalier Amy D Foundation 3:58:25
21 Michele Schaeffer Instafund La Prima 3:58:56
22 Charlotte W backus Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 3:59:31
23 Nicole Pressprich Points S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 4:02:50
24 Sophie Andrews Points S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 4:02:50
25 Elenor Wiseman Amy D Foundation 4:02:50
26 Melissa Teeple Points S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 4:02:50
27 Jasmine Soh Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:02:50
28 Samantha Quijano Amy D Foundation 4:02:56
29 Brenna Pauly Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 4:02:58
30 Jane Tullis LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 4:03:00
31 Anna Talman Instafund La Prima 4:03:00
32 Maddie Woolley LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 4:03:25
33 Tori Wuthrich Amy D Foundation 4:05:27
34 Helena Coney Instafund La Prima 4:07:27
35 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice p/b Wattie Ink 4:10:02
36 Petra Schmidtmann LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 4:36:54

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with