These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 11:14:13
2 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Cycling 11:14:45
3 Richie Vos Sunpower Racing 11:14:58
4 Morgan Cole Sunpower Racing 11:17:11
5 Max Ritzow Velobody p/b Slocum 11:17:12
6 Brandon Nied TrainerRoad 11:17:16
7 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 11:17:22
8 Jon Moro 11:17:44
9 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing 11:17:51
10 Caleb Classen Team Velosport/Rock N Road Cyclery 11:17:55
11 Jake Yackle Yackle Brothers Racing 11:20:27
12 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 11:22:37
13 Tayne Andrade Rio Grande Cycling 11:30:01
14 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 11:32:29
15 Jack R tanner Groove Subaru/ Excel Sports 11:35:16
16 Ayden Young Audi Cycling Team 11:35:35
17 Spencer Severance BYRDS 11:36:52
18 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 11:38:41
19 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon pb Rodda Paint 11:39:32
20 Andrew Boone Team Oregon pb Rodda Paint 11:40:25
21 Luke Russell 11:42:16
22 David Michael sweet Sunpower Racing 11:44:32
23 Justin Barber Primal Audi-Denver 11:57:03
24 Elijah Louttit Hewdog Racing 11:57:20
25 Marc Dupuis Hewdog Racing 12:00:51
26 Andrew Frank Montana Velo 12:01:57
27 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 12:08:29
28 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 12:15:04
29 Thomas Mcdonagh Crit Dog 12:25:56
30 Alex Akins Team Swift 12:30:32
31 Preston Yardley Stay at Park City Cycling 12:38:06
32 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 12:42:30
33 Wai-ben Wong Glotman Simpson Cycling 12:53:26

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivan Gallego MBW Racing 4:06:42
2 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 4:09:58
3 Erik Haaheim independent 4:12:40
4 Noah Rubuliak independent 4:14:36
5 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 4:15:49
6 Ben Lomas BYRDS 4:17:24
7 Lance Wong BYRDS 4:24:40
8 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 4:36:06
9 Tanner Bowen Bend Endurance Academy 4:38:20
10 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 5:02:28

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 4:01:41
2 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 4:08:10
3 Gavin Bowen Bend Endurance Academy 4:11:02
4 Nye Yackle Yackle Brothers Racing 4:16:16
5 Ian Williams Miller School of Albemarle 4:17:09
6 Ethan Wong BYRDS 4:41:01
7 Luke Mather Unattached 5:16:33
8 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 5:38:52

Men Pro-Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Mccabe Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:39:43
2 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 13:39:56
3 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling 13:40:21
4 Alex Amiri Team California 13:41:16
5 Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles 13:41:19
6 Serghei Tvetcov Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:44:22
7 Chad Hall Team California 13:44:23
8 Eder Frayre Team California 13:44:34
9 Jordan Cheyne Elevate-KHS 13:44:36
10 Luis Villalobos Aevolo Cycling 13:44:43
11 Barry Miller Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 13:44:50
12 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:46:07
13 Austin Stephens 303 Project 13:46:15
14 Eric Brunner 303 Project 13:46:23
15 Alexander Fraser-maraun Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 13:46:33
16 Laurent Gervais Aevolo Cycling 13:46:38
17 Chris Horner Team Illuminate 13:48:08
18 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 13:48:26
19 Emile Jean Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:49:53
20 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 13:49:59
21 Abner Gonzlez rivera Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 13:50:01
22 Gabriel Rojas - - - 13:52:27
23 Daniel Lincoln Hangar 15 Bicycles 13:53:01
24 Logan Mclain LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 13:53:12
25 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo Cycling 13:53:22
26 Kyle Chromy LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 13:55:11
27 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling 13:55:36
28 Sean Hollenbeck Western Bikeworks 13:57:03
29 Jonathan Clarke Floyd's Pro Cycling 13:58:06
30 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 13:59:56
31 Robert Gutgesell - - - 14:02:04
32 Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 14:02:43
33 Aidan Mcneil LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 14:05:24
34 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 14:07:50
35 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 14:09:14
36 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 14:10:27
37 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Cycling 14:11:12
38 Jack Bardi Hangar 15 Bicycles 14:11:47
39 Ethan Pauly Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 14:13:31
40 Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles 14:15:02
41 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Cycling 14:16:59
42 Erik Hammerquist Velobody p/b Slocum 14:17:32
43 Andrew Levitt Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 14:17:47
44 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 14:19:48
45 Daniel Finneran - - - 14:20:20
46 Riley Pickrell Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 14:20:30
47 Lewis Whiley Rio Grande Cycling 14:23:23
48 Riley Sheehan Aevolo Cycling 14:24:54
49 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 14:24:55
50 Henry York Rio Grande Cycling 14:34:48
51 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling 14:37:47
52 Alex Schueckler Project Echelon Racing 14:38:10
53 Theodore Schwartz Hangar 15 Bicycles 14:39:38
54 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 14:42:47
55 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 14:44:32
56 James Hilyer Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 14:44:39
57 Ian Holt Pacific Premier Bank Cycling 15:04:39
58 Eric Bryan Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 15:19:14

Women Pro-Cat 123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 10:52:37
2 Jasmine Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 10:55:36
3 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 10:56:32
4 Clara Honsinger LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 10:57:18
5 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling 10:58:40
6 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint 10:58:42
7 Emma Edwards Amy D Foundation 11:00:13
8 Cathryn Colyn Points S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 11:00:35
9 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 11:02:23
10 Claire Cameron Instafund La Prima 11:02:28
11 Esta Bovill Instafund La Prima 11:07:03
12 Kristen Faulkner Revolution Racing p/b Jakroo 11:08:38
13 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 11:10:28
14 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling 11:12:41
15 Holly Henry Glotman Simpson Cycling 11:13:29
16 Michele Schaeffer Instafund La Prima 11:13:54
17 Charlotte W backus Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 11:17:18
18 Annick Chalier Amy D Foundation 11:19:05
19 Jasmine Soh Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 11:21:03
20 Leah Thorvilson Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 11:21:06
21 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 11:25:03
22 Jane Tullis LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 11:27:15
23 Anna Talman Instafund La Prima 11:28:54
24 Nicole Pressprich Points S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 11:29:22
25 Brenna Pauly Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 11:32:04
26 Sophie Andrews Points S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres 11:32:53
27 Elenor Wiseman Amy D Foundation 11:38:52
28 Maddie Woolley LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 11:39:07
29 Samantha Quijano Amy D Foundation 11:43:41
30 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice p/b Wattie Ink 11:45:19
31 Tori Wuthrich Amy D Foundation 11:45:27
32 Petra Schmidtmann LUX / Sideshow p/b Specialized 12:29:02

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with