These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Tolley
2 Jake Boone
3 Beau Edwards
4 Andy Jobin
5 Zach Stein
6 David Wenger
7 Tice Porterfield
8 Michael Pincus
9 Mark Trimarchi
10 Preston Glace
11 Mason Quintana
12 Chris St. peter
13 Corey Bounds
14 Michael Reyna
15 Spencer Jones
16 Scott Veggeberg
17 Eli Husted
18 Alex Vogt
19 Gregg Ueckert
20 Wesley Gass
21 Bryan Marshall
22 Christian Newton
23 James Slauson
24 Travis Crisman
25 Marc Coppedge
26 Nicolas Fuentes
27 Jason Lewiss
28 Andrew Martin
29 Mark Bozarth-dreher
30 Justin Evans
31 Paul Carty
32 Tyler Cutbirth
33 Edward Pike
34 Christopher Trickey
35 Eardie Curry
DNF Douglas Ray
DNF Doug Zell
DNF Todd Musick
DNF Jolene Holland
DNF Leila Kasprzyk
DNF Melanie Clancy
DNF Carolyn Defoore
DNF David Ryther
DNF Caitlin Friesen
DNF Ramsey Foster
DNF Brian Moynihan
DNF Patrick Hallett
DNF Bryan Mcvey
DNF Brian Leib
DNF Dennis Lozano
DNF Aaron Wade
DNF Jonathan Hughes
DNF Colin Bromley
DNF Kyle Rodemacher
DNF Chad Hardt

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Bozarth-dreher
2 Christian Deschamps
3 Paul Porterfield
4 Travis Crisman
5 Wesley Gass
6 Bret Roberts
7 Dan Foehner
8 Simon Wallace
9 Marc Strong
10 Todd Musick
11 Steve Brown
12 Justin Evans
13 Dennis Lozano
14 David Golden
15 Nicolas Fuentes
16 Josh Zurawski
17 Ricky Hawley
18 Spencer Jones
19 Ian Clennan
20 Sean Bellinger
21 Noah Bartsch
22 Mateo Hernandez
23 Antonio Latto
24 Nicolas Guzman
25 Remigio Del rio gonzález
26 Justin Paschall
27 Byron Bordelon
28 Roman Lobkovsky
29 Daniel Chappelear
30 Guy Hoffman
31 Brian Montgomery
32 Matt Tynan
33 Clint Bradford
34 Frank Hartmann
35 Travis Turner
36 Jason Wright
37 Craig Virr
38 Brian Moynihan
39 Andrew Martin
40 Bryce Billing
41 Eardie Curry
42 Steven Clarke
43 Steve Sprinkle
44 Edward Pike
45 Raymond Figurella
46 David Sandvig
47 Daniel Curtin
48 Brian Creasy
49 Karla Gendler
50 Kenneth Daniels
DNF Logan Jenkins
DNF David Luplow
DNF Eli Derr

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christian Deschamps
2 Paul Porterfield
3 Nicolas Guzman
4 Joel Carroll
5 Sean Bellinger
6 Craig Chedsey
7 Steven Clarke
8 Noah Bartsch
9 Bryan Swafford
10 Ken Ervin
11 Derek Delpero
12 Corey Koberg
13 John Kirtley
14 Brian Faure
15 Ricky Hawley
16 Andres Boza
17 Jason Wright
18 Wallace Hunter
19 Saul Gutierrez
20 Eric Grant
21 Gary Rothera
22 Paul Franco
23 Kasey Copley
24 David Sandvig
25 Gary Mcrae
26 Brian Creasy
27 Sam Lefebre
28 Mike Threadgould
29 Susan Seaborne
30 Daniel Curtin
31 Westin Mcentire
32 Logan Jenkins
33 Trevor Simmons
34 David Luplow
35 Joe Henderson
36 Kurt Egli
37 Brandon Stevens
38 Steve Sprinkle
39 Mateo Hernandez
40 Ray Monroy
41 Richard Swords
42 Santiago Soto
43 Ralph Rust
DNF Joshua Price

Men Junior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Saul Gutierrez jr
2 Andrew Anderson

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Carty
2 Marc Coppedge
3 Mason Quintana
4 Bryan Marshall
5 Gregg Ueckert
6 David Wenger
7 Meredith Miller
8 Chris St. peter
9 Simon Wallace
10 Bret Roberts
11 Frank Hartmann
12 Doug Zell
13 Brian Leib
14 Dan Foehner
15 Bryan Mcvey
16 David Ryther
17 James Slauson
18 Marc Strong
19 David Golden
20 Douglas Ray
21 Ramsey Foster
22 Brian Montgomery
23 Jason Lewiss
24 Travis Turner
25 Dennis Lozano
26 Craig Virr
27 Matt Tynan
28 Justin Paschall
29 Antonio Latto
30 Noah Bartsch
31 Bryan Swafford
32 Ken Ervin
33 Andrew Martin
34 Kyle Rodemacher
35 Eardie Curry
36 Philip Tetzlaff
37 Stefan Hardie
38 Daniel Curtin
39 Steve Brown
40 Derek Delpero
41 Roman Lobkovsky
42 Jonathan Hughes
43 Christopher Trickey
44 Chad Hardt
DNF Ray Monroy
DNF John Kirtley
DNF Clint Bradford
DNF Wallace Hunter

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolyn Defoore
2 Caitlin Friesen
3 Jolene Holland
4 Rheannon Cunningham
5 Melanie Clancy
6 Tamra Roberts
7 Rachel Smith
8 Meredith Gardner
9 Chelsea Smith
10 Leila Kasprzyk
DNF Sara Yancovitz

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meredith Gardner
2 Faith Dasso
3 Caitlin White
4 Rachel Smith
5 Susan Seaborne
6 Tamra Roberts
7 Clare Anne dasso
8 Rebecca Rivers
9 Anna Gu
10 Chrissy Oyler
11 Sonya Manson
12 Karyn Stern
13 Cinthia Pedraza
14 Samantha Wipff
15 Yen Nguyen
16 Caitlin Milam
17 Jessica Alexander
DNF Laura Cox

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with