These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

HC Men JM 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Edwards 0:35:52

HC Men JM 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Stevenson 0:20:59
2 Jude L schafer 0:28:45
3 Francisco Samayoa 0:29:43

HC Men JM 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Collin Agne 0:25:27

HC Men JM 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Bettcher 0:21:09
2 Maas Van de graaf 0:24:00

HC Men JM 9-10 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lance Lindner 0:38:30

HC Men MM 40+ 1-23 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Raik Huster 0:19:17
2 Richard Scudney 0:19:17
3 Shawn Betz 0:19:33
4 Peter Sabey 0:19:33
5 Nate Pitzer 0:19:45
6 Jerod Ridge 0:20:01
7 Eric Jones 0:20:30
8 John Pendergraft 0:20:33
9 Michael Hanna 0:20:36
10 Joe Hallman 0:21:12
11 Marco Hintz 0:21:18
12 Brent Webb 0:21:28
13 Tony Dagiau Sonice Boom Racing 0:22:19
14 Erin Witter 0:22:50

HC Men MM 40+ 3 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Hallberg 0:20:00
2 Jordan Sher 0:20:36
3 Robert Dwyer 0:21:42
4 Kyle Pitman 0:22:06
5 Peter Benkowski 0:22:43
6 Jon Smela 0:22:45
7 Bennett Hug 0:22:46
8 George Squibb Sklar Masters Racing 0:22:55
9 Jared Thaut 0:23:35
10 Bryan Cook 0:24:13
11 Paul Combest 0:24:24
12 Rod Unverrich 0:26:20
13 Richard Hoehler 0:26:27
14 Faron Ryan 0:33:10
DNF Blair Oliver DNF

HC Men MM 40+ 4 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Kearns 0:20:48
2 Antony Fraij 0:21:13
3 Peter Welsch 0:22:03
4 Cody Hill 0:22:17
5 Andrew Fields 0:22:55
6 Eric Welch 0:22:59
7 Jonathan P jones 0:22:59
8 Eric Shuemake 0:23:03
9 Eric Stoutenburg 0:23:21
10 Robert Lydic 0:23:44
11 Greg Bjorkquist 0:24:33
12 William Kin 0:25:29
13 Brett Hoopes 1:27:53
DNF Jorge Hinojos DNF

HC Men MM 50+ 1-23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael P carter 0:20:07
2 Byron Nix 0:20:34
3 Kevin Nicol 0:20:34
4 John Mansell 0:20:43
5 John Fallon 0:20:43
6 Michael Mardosz 0:20:43
7 Eric Long 0:21:22
8 Yannick Drouet 0:21:31
9 Christopher Stout 0:21:44
10 Dane Emde 0:22:09
11 Robert Arena 0:22:09
12 Bill Stalhuth 0:22:09
13 Stuart Mann 0:23:31
14 Alan Youngblood 0:23:41
15 Adam Asnes 0:25:58

HC Men MM 50+ 4 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Lovell 0:22:17
2 Mick Occhiato 0:22:20
3 Joseph Vigil 0:22:22
4 Ray Berry 0:22:25
5 Nigel Willerton 0:22:34
6 Patrick Bohan 0:22:37
7 Michael Dodge 0:22:46
8 Neal Mclaughlin 0:22:46
9 Brad With 0:22:54
10 El Najjar 0:23:37
11 Robert Kantor 0:24:23
12 David Fitzpatrick 0:24:27
13 Willem Van de graaf 0:24:31
14 Troy Westergren 0:24:35
15 Steven Frank 0:24:35
16 Joshua Pace 0:25:05
17 Michael Lively 0:25:05
18 Brad Tucker 0:25:05
19 G.scott Walden 0:25:09
20 Terry Patton 0:25:22
21 Chris Kalman 0:25:48
22 Kevin Mcnamara 0:25:49
23 Darrel B schultz 0:25:56
24 Tom Blaney 0:25:59
25 Darcy Straub 0:26:22
26 Keith Principe 0:27:23
27 David Landman 0:27:40

HC Men MM 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rip Mobus 0:21:27
2 Wayne Watson 0:21:27
3 Geoff Cooper 0:21:27
4 Shannon Gillespie 0:21:33
5 James Dickerson 0:22:01
6 John Stone 0:22:15
7 Jerry Rome 0:22:26
8 Kim Workman 0:22:41
9 Steve Matous 0:23:13
10 William Kellagher 0:23:22
11 Lloyd Jones 0:23:22
12 Michael Porter 0:24:11
13 Bruce Dickinson 0:24:31
14 David Storey 0:25:01
15 Jim Kraychy 0:25:10
16 Steve Kurland 0:25:22
17 Tony Riccio 0:25:35
18 Scott Hendricks 0:25:39
19 Dean Sandoval 0:26:34
20 Mark Granger 0:26:52
21 Peter Mullarkey 0:26:53
22 Pete Baker 0:27:27
23 Daniel Recht 0:29:40
24 Rick Taggart 0:30:41
25 Ray Roetman 0:31:09
26 Steven Conn 0:34:25

HC Men MM 70+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Arthur Allen 0:26:51
2 Michael Raber 0:28:01
3 Joe Shirley 0:28:06
4 Donald Haywood 0:28:31
5 Philip Coons 0:29:23
6 Carl Reed 0:31:20
7 Edmund Scholes 0:31:44
8 Edward Shaw 0:33:32
9 Peter Francis 0:33:51
10 Richard Elliott 0:35:15

HC Men SM 1-2 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Giancarlo Bianchi 0:19:23
3 Landry Bobo 0:19:25
4 Kip Taylor 0:19:49
5 Michael Nightingale 0:20:48
6 Alvin Nordell 0:21:11

HC Men SM 3 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Collin Zimmerman 0:19:22
2 Peter Sabey 0:19:22
3 Zygmunt Piekos 0:19:29
4 Spencer White 0:19:31
5 Aaron Hugen 0:19:40
6 Stephen Bartels 0:20:07
7 Nate Pitzer 0:20:07
8 Terry Rice 0:20:26
9 Ethan Dunham 0:20:26
10 Benjamin Donnelly 0:20:26
11 John Herr 0:20:48
12 Trevor Rehm 0:20:48
13 Luke Mcconnell 0:21:02
14 David Mcneill 0:21:02
15 Matt Rothrock 0:21:29
16 Dillon Janda 0:21:36
17 Michael Fairhurst 0:21:39
18 Andrew Ralston 0:22:00
19 Will R campbell 0:22:27
20 Caleb M schroder 0:22:46
21 Matthew Brill 0:22:46

HC Men SM 4 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Sprenger 0:19:40
2 Ian Livingston 0:19:56
3 Brian Oliver 0:20:01
4 Adam Kremers 0:20:07
5 Mike Swanson 0:20:07
6 Pablo Bles Highline Racing 0:20:07
7 Nikolai Lyssogor 0:20:07
8 Zachary Koelling 0:20:07
9 Tyler Landman 0:20:07
10 Brian Bandle 0:20:43
11 James Davis 0:20:46
12 Ben Stevenson 0:21:29
13 Philip G gresock 0:21:29
14 Jorge Hinojos 0:21:47
15 Michael Brady 0:22:17
16 Phillip Heyer 0:22:27
17 Aaron Buechter 0:22:36

HC Men SM 5 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Carl 0:19:08
2 Joseph Kuhfahl 0:19:57
3 Heath Meyer 0:20:24
4 Dan Petrykowski 0:20:24
5 Henry Fischer 0:20:39
6 Benjamin Boncella 0:20:47
7 Ethan Aumann 0:20:56
8 Nathan Abbott 0:21:11
9 Noah Pene 0:21:11
10 Connor Miller 0:21:17
11 Chris Koalenz 0:22:17
12 Morgan Oliva 0:22:35
13 Matt Phippen 0:22:35
14 Mark Leenheer 0:22:46
15 Brett Pitts 0:22:48
16 Cory Prager 0:23:47
17 Greg Oboyle 0:23:54
18 Sam Pritchard 0:23:57
19 James O'connell 0:24:05
20 John Hartney 0:24:13
21 Andy Kemmer 0:24:40
22 Tod Rowles 0:24:43
23 Aaron Sudduth 0:24:46
24 Amar Vattakandy 0:24:48
25 Patrick Eckrich 0:24:51
26 Patrick Vitry 0:25:31
27 Justin Jewell 0:25:42
28 Bradley Knepper 0:25:55
29 Jacob Jones 0:26:03
30 Christopher Dillis 0:26:29
31 Ryan Jones 0:26:50
32 Mark Sowell 0:26:59
33 Michael Kitson 0:27:15
34 Chris Furlong 0:28:50
35 George Braun 0:29:42
36 River Russell 0:32:16
37 Brandon Lyons 0:38:24
38 Michael Sales 0:42:55
39 Brian Kosena 0:51:53
40 Mike Scott 0:55:23

HC Men SM P-12 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jameson Ribbens 0:18:23

HC Women JW 11-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Levtov 0:32:31

HC Women MW 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Jermyn 0:25:27
2 Gayle Connell 0:25:34
3 Cindy Hintgen 0:25:34
4 Trish Heisdorffer 0:25:57
5 Michelle Patton 0:26:05
6 Roberta Smith 0:26:54
7 Molly Mcnamara 0:26:54
8 Jennifer Lausen 0:26:59
9 Andrea Koenig 0:29:11
10 Lisa M strong 0:31:36
11 Jill Mattingly 0:35:22

HC Women MW 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lynne Anderson 0:23:25
2 Erin Mcginnis 0:24:39
3 Robin Waterman 0:25:55
4 Elizabeth Lev-tov 0:26:28
5 Kristine Schaal 0:27:18
6 Laura Dickinson 0:27:20
7 Joan Orgeldinger 0:27:44
8 Jennifer Eyre white 0:29:22
9 Carol Storey 0:30:36
10 Valerie Eipper 0:31:54

HC Women MW 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diane Granger 0:26:03
2 Karin Budding 0:27:08
3 Ellen Wakeman 0:29:51
4 Ruth Alexander 0:30:11
5 Sandra North 0:32:35
6 Deborah Mccabe 0:33:54

HC Women SW 1-2 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Cory Popovich 0:23:39

HC Women SW 3 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Lucke 0:23:35
2 Andrea Fasen 0:23:35
3 Jessica Mcwhirt 0:23:45
4 Jaime Brede 0:23:45
5 Laura Leonard 0:24:20
6 Katie Kuiper 0:24:20
7 Caitlin Lovelace 0:25:19
8 Natalia Ptas 0:26:37
9 Michelle Mjoen 0:29:12

HC Women SW 4 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carly Williamson 0:23:35
2 Kara Janke 0:25:55
3 Amy Romero 0:26:25
4 Leslie Scarpino 0:27:03
5 Jorja Bond 0:27:05
6 Lyndsey Larson 0:27:31
7 Marjorie Goodyear 0:27:36
8 Brittany Compton 0:28:00
9 Keira Bond 0:28:13
10 Laura C mizener 0:30:27
11 Khem Suthiwan 0:37:12

HC Women SW 5 Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Payne 0:22:22
2 Anna Kramer 0:24:48
3 Lauren Riedle 0:25:11
4 Elizabeth Bearden 0:25:37
5 Lisa Fountain 0:27:00
6 Sandra Holt 0:27:40
7 Tanya Hartney 0:27:57
8 Beth Balen 0:29:19
9 Gillian Hulac 0:30:00
10 Whitney Cox 0:30:40
11 Lisa Concetta harmon 0:31:07
12 Melissa Stevens 0:31:18
13 Alexandra Coulter 0:31:43
14 Reilly Braun 0:32:10
15 Tamara White 0:32:13

HC Women SW P-12 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Dorovskikh 0:22:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with