These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Race A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madi Hartley New England Devo
2 Ezra Sonderling Sonderling Racing m/b Mungo Queen
3 Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games
4 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent
5 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling
6 Alex Carmona Community Bicycle Racing
7 Larry Alford 545 Velo
8 Michael Benson Bikeman.com
9 Aaron Black New Devo Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mang.
10 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo
11 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing
12 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing
13 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club
14 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems
15 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club
16 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent
17 Iliya Simeonov
18 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
19 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
20 Kurt Schmit New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
21 Kaia Schmit New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
22 Eric Cohen HPG
23 Matt Shaffer Green Line Velo
24 Mark Hewitt Jam Fund
25 Tom Francis Wheelworks
26 Stephen Ramirez Butcher Box
27 Tommy Goguen Race CF
28 Nicholas Keogh Race CF
29 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
30 Aliski Sponsel Boston Recovery I

Race B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
2 Miles Couchman B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
3 Kaia Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
4 David Dreher 545 Velo
5 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo
6 Duvalier Alvarez Engine Room Velo p/b Whoop
7 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE
8 Nicolas Amato Right Coast
9 Matthew Benson Bikeman.com
10 Anthony Castiglia
11 Andrew Coggins Unattached
12 Randy Cogill Blue Hills Cycling Club
13 Cory Collins Bikebarn Racing
14 David Counts
15 Ian Coveny Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
16 Robbie Crossman
17 Mia Eberstadt New England Devo
18 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
19 Steve Giguere
20 Harry Gordenstein Wentworth institute of technology
21 Owen Graham-o'regan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
22 Jeff Green Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
23 Senan Hogan-hennessy B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
24 Dejaune Jones
25 John Kasbohm Northampton cycling
26 Luke Lysdahl CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org
27 Keith Malarick Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
28 Eric Melillo
29 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief
30 Elias Putzig
31 Stephen Rock Boston Road Club
32 Patrick Roldan Wentworth Institute of Technology
33 Luiz paulo Silva barreto MIT Cycling
34 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching
35 Jeremy Stroming Wenatchee Valley Velo
36 Nick Tsantes Engine Room Velo p/b Whoop
37 Matthew Benson Bikeman.com
38 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
39 Viles Kuone KEQV
40 Ray Rhatigan 545 Velo
41 Torbon Borwald Cycloloft
42 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
43 Joseph Cronin Here 4 Beer Racing
44 Ben Finch 545 Velo
45 Ryan Tomb NEBC
46 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
47 Robert Ballenthin 545 Velo

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with