These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon 42:58.76
2 Neilson Powless Team Jumbo-Visma 43:18.12
3 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycl 43:49.35
4 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale 44:04.09
5 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b C 44:27.15
6 Sean Bennett EF Education First 44:33.80
7 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Raci 45:33.81
8 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling Inc. 45:35.26
9 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Raci 45:41.99
10 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank 46:12.42
11 Conor Schunk Gateway Harley-David 46:12.98
12 Chad Hall Team California 46:14.88
13 Eric Brunner 303 Project/303 Proj 46:16.98
14 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo Cycling Inc. 46:20.10
15 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation 46:21.56
16 Tim Mcbirney Team California 46:48.64
17 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon 46:51.82
18 Sean Quinn Hagens Berman Axeon 46:52.19
19 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Raci 47:11.07
20 Riley Sheehan Aevolo Cycling Inc. 47:18.33
21 Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation 47:23.65
22 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling Inc. 47:23.67
23 Evan Huffman Rally UHC Cycling 47:26.34
24 Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe | Hincapie 47:32.72
25 Kevin Vermaerke Hagens Berman Axeon 47:44.63
26 Eric Hill Project Echelon Raci 47:46.18
27 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe | Hincapie 48:09.21
28 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation 48:20.87
29 Tim Savre Project Echelon Raci 48:34.77
30 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon 48:55.86
31 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation 49:21.02
32 Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling 49:30.80
33 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b C 49:50.62
34 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation 49:59.72
35 Ethan Overson Gateway Harley-David 50:14.79
36 Brandon Mcnulty Rally UHC Cycling 50:44.26
37 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation 51:03.72
38 Seth Jones Arapahoe | Hincapie 51:22.16

Women Pro-Cat 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Neben Cogeas Mettler Look 30:19.87
2 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 30:55.92
3 Leah Thomas Bigla 31:02.39
4 Tayler Wiles TREK-Segafredo 31:22.23
5 Ruth Winder TREK-Segafredo 32:24.70
6 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO-Silicon V 32:41.44
7 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supe 32:51.99
8 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling 33:06.25
9 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 33:18.03
10 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling 33:19.39
11 Katharine Hall Boels Dolmans Cyclin 33:34.79
12 Bethann Orton 33:35.04
13 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 33:39.08
14 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 33:53.81
15 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associat 34:08.12
16 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally UHC Cycling 34:10.30
17 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe pb Swis 34:36.86
18 Michelle Howe 34:56.51
19 Clio Dinan Green Line Velo driv 35:03.15
20 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics W 35:54.16
21 Katie Aman Green Line Velo 36:41.32
22 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing p/b Bor 37:23.21
23 Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b Bor 38:08.33

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with