These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellis Nordhougen Debondt Verandas USA
2 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
3 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
4 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robe
6 Shay Wright Central junior Cycling
7 Dylan Zakrajsek Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy
8 Brody Burnham Northstar Development Team
9 Luca Scuriatti Team Beyer Auto
10 Judah Gustafson Northstar Junior Development
11 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
12 Christopher Hardee Team Beyer Auto
13 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling
14 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development Team
15 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
16 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development
17 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV
18 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development
19 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas US
20 David Davenport Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Rob
21 Ryan Heron Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
22 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective
23 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas
24 Carlo Roche Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
25 Conner Bernstein DeBondt Verandas USA

Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharma
2 Robert White ABD Cycling
3 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
4 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes
5 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
6 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
7 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing
8 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
9 Darren Jiron DC Velo/Team Beyer Auto
10 Michael Sayers Dai Endurance Coaching/Touchsto
11 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
12 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes
13 Jd Bergmann Team Clif Bar Cycling
14 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
15 Ernesto Lechuga Meteor - Allied
16 Jose Rodriguez INTENT CYCLING
17 Johnny Lance JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
18 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes
19 JP Brocket Meteor - Allied
20 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
21 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
22 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
23 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes
24 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling
25 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
26 Jeffrey Elam Velocause/Centraal Cycling
27 Bart Hollaren Monster Media Elite Masters
28 Anderson Bortoletto Lakes Area Physical Therapy
29 Andrew Ohlsson
30 Dominic Howes Loon State Cyclists
31 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
32 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence Wealth Management
33 Marc Coppedge Meteor - Allied
34 Karim Abdelkader Velocity Racing Team
35 Rick Schopp INTENT CYCLING
36 Michael Froh Meteor - Allied
37 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto
38 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
39 Ryan White ABD Cycling
40 John Harper Hollander Benelux Racing
41 Doug Zell Meteor - Allied
42 Aaron Holtebeck Hollander Benelux Racing
43 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
44 Michael Martens Nomad Cycling / BVC
45 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
46 John Robertson * Diablo Cycling
47 Tim Brandvold Hollywood Cycles
48 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling
49 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
50 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
51 Jonathan Bell Dogfish Racing
52 David Allen Cognition
53 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling
54 Jon Lester Diablo Cycling
55 Thomas Cox Gray Goat Masters
56 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
57 James Slauson Team Bicycle Heaven
58 Rich Steinbrecher
59 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
60 Albertus Rohling
61 Joseph Carpisassi Velocause/Centraal Cycling
62 Kevin Eggart Florida Velo
63 Vic Emond Velocity Racing Team
64 Joshua Carter NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharma
65 Briant Kelly INTENT CYCLING
66 Matthew Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
67 Matt Murphy Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Cap
68 William Kuster
69 Aaron Drevlow Chilkoot
70 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
71 Justin Kirk Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Masters
72 Rick Flayter WI MultiSport
73 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
74 Dave Dineen Team Wisconsin/MOSH
75 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
76 Scott Cox Cognition
77 Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
78 Peder Hulse Dogfish Racing
DNF Dave Lenting Leadout Racing West Michigan
DNF Carrie Cash wootten Hub Racing
DNF James Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)

Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
2 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharma
3 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes
4 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
5 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes

Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ralph Rufo Team Velocause Centraal
2 Robert Rutscher LSC TREK p/b OneTen Cycles
3 Gabriel Acabá LAPT CC
4 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
5 Kevin Severs Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
6 Robert Vogt MVC
7 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
8 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
9 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Racing Team
10 Jack Brandvold Debont verandas
11 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling
12 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
13 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
14 Judah Gustafson Northstar Junior Development
15 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development
16 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
17 William Hardin Velocious Sport
18 Steven Trebatoski Team Velocause Centraal
19 Cody Parker Piedmont College
20 Zachary Zionts ADHD Cycling
21 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC
22 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
23 Ellis Nordhougen Debondt Verandas USA
24 Sebastian Rodriguez Allied Racing
25 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
26 Christopher Lam Wolfpack Bike Racing
27 Erik Rogelstad LSC TREK p/b One Ten Cycles
28 Hanwei Wang GP Velotek
29 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
30 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC
31 Jacob Glahn Trek Midwest
32 Chase Negley
33 Brad Green CS Velo
34 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts
35 Tanner Batson Piedmont College
36 Guiober Cuevas Team Wølfpack racing
37 Sean Mccarthy ABD
38 Paul Dryden Team ADHD America
39 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
40 Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
41 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande
42 Ryan Frederickson Wolfpack
43 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas US
44 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
45 Dan Foehner Moonshot
46 Sanjay Ganju Trek Midwest Team
47 Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport
48 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development
49 Mark Pavlovcik Athletes By Design
50 Sean Mcnaughtan LAPT
51 Travis Longfellow Allied Racing
52 Justin Rivas Hollander Benelux Racing
53 Conner Bernstein DeBondt Verandas USA
54 Garrett Lemons Diablo Cycling
55 Ken Hum Zubaz Racing
56 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robe
57 Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing
58 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
59 Imeh Nsek Team Imperium
60 Josh Zurawski Moonshot
61 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic Federal Credit
62 Michael Cauely Wolfpack Bike Racing
63 Jacob Schilling Team MACK Racing
64 Frank Hartmann Moonshot
DNF Beau Boggs Wolfpack

Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
2 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
3 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
4 Erik Rogelstad LSC TREK p/b One Ten Cycles
5 William Hardin Velocious Sport

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
2 Hunter Babcock University of Minnesota- Twin C
3 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
4 Trevor Arunsiripate Ames Velo
5 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun
6 Steven Lecey
7 Brad Schrag
8 Stephen Merlo
9 Hassan Najfi INTENT
10 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
11 Chase Negley
12 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
13 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
14 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
15 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
16 Frank Hartmann Moonshot
17 Cayden Whitehill Quantum Racing Development - SB
18 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
19 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
20 Josh Zurawski Moonshot
21 Benjamin Kollaja Loon State Cycling
22 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts
23 Andrei Merkulov Team Manitoba
24 Mark Pavlovcik Athletes By Design
25 Patrick Brock Team BelgianWerkx
26 Max Haggard CalBike
27 Ryan Girouard Crit Fit Cycling Factory Team
28 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
29 Jacob Beissel Loon State Cyclists
30 Junhe Hu
31 B'yauling Toni Team Sask
32 Jacob Keller Alumnus Project
33 Joe Garni Lapt
34 Tyler Bartley
35 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
36 Samuel Vanden hogen Blue Steel Bike Cycling
37 Marco Scuriatti
38 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
39 Peter Steyaert CDE Racing
40 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
41 Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
42 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
43 Daniel Vaughn JAM Fund / NCC
44 Thomas Ziolkowski
45 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
46 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
47 Jimmy Panther MoMo Riders’ Club
48 Jason Beck Loon State Cycling
49 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga
50 Nicholas Hardrath Hollander Benelux Racing
51 Kevin Abbate LC Tri Shop
52 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts
53 Matheu Girouard
54 Robert Gutzwiller Unattached
55 Brandon Wold SPBRC-Grand Performance
56 David Nelson Team Extreme
57 Timothy O'meara
58 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
59 Brad Kopp Loon State Cyclists
60 Lee Zettler Midtown
61 Alex Turner Team Hollywood Cycles
62 Daniel Ayala Loon State Cyclists
63 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
64 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT
65 Tom Madden
66 Isak Keyes
67 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
68 Ryan Fandre CZ VELO
69 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
70 Michael Zaug Team ADHD America
71 Tristin Suhonen US Miltary cycling Team
72 Christopher Guepe CDE Edge Racing
73 Cody Brown Team Manitoba
74 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling Club
75 Robert Lydic Sklar - Lefthand Velo
76 Michael Barsch Sklar Masters Racing
77 Mike Tobin xXx Racing
78 Park Walter Alumnus Cycling
79 Lawrence Hitchcock Team ADHD America
80 Mark Richier INTENT
81 Rich Anderson Team KAOS
82 Brandon Newsome Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds
83 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
84 Andrew Wise xXx Racing-Athletico
85 Joseph Mueller
86 Preston Copeland Hollander Benelux
87 Joseph Doyle
88 John Caffarelli Intent
89 Scott Myers Team Logik
90 Matthew Kosloske Belgianwerkx
DNF Chris Johnson Fitwave Cycling Club
DNF Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling
DNF Brad Babcock Team extreme

Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
2 B'yauling Toni Team Sask
3 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
4 Jacob Beissel Loon State Cyclists
5 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
2 Kody Babler Team Wisconsin Cycling presente
3 Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle & Fitness
4 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
5 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling
6 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling
7 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD
8 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
10 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team
11 Curran Beckler
12 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
13 Matthew Goelzer Hollander Benelux Racing
14 Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek
15 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team
16 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal
17 Matthew Sokolowski Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
18 Matthew Bunting Otterhaus/K&F Construction
19 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
20 Micah Danielson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
21 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
22 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
23 Jack Nagla University of Iowa
24 Thomas Palazzolo The Cyclery Racing Team
25 Jordan Nienow
26 Vincent Ramirez Northstar
27 Todd Pulvirenti The Cyclery Racing Team
28 Alex Bourgeault Northstar Development
29 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling
30 Jae Walters Northstar Development
31 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza
32 Loren Danielson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club (SP
33 Zach Bordeau
34 Przemyslaw Krol Hollander-Benelux Racing
35 Thomas Leu Hollander Benelux Racing
36 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
37 Alex Sukowaty Heavy Pedal Velo Club
38 Jonathan Reik BELGIANWERKX
39 Matt Bettwy
40 Erik Kemppainen Team ADHD America
41 Jonathon Heinemann Team ADHD
42 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team
43 Jonathan Chinchilla Olympus Speed/DixieFlyer Bicycl
44 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
45 Mark Sullivan Team KAOS Cycling
46 John Lutz Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
47 Jake Landphier INTENT Race Team
48 Jonathan Xakellis Intent
49 Philip Couturier Hollander Benelux Racing
50 Ryan Sobczak University of Minnesota Twin Ci
51 Connor Polenske Team ADHD
52 Matthew Peppel Velocause Centraal
53 Lance Johnson Velocause Centraal Cycling
54 Charles Givens SBC Cycling
55 Nathaniel Reik BELGIANWERKX
56 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
57 Jay Rosati Black Key Bulls
58 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
59 Kevin Schnell Toast Industries
60 Christopher Krueger Hollander Benelux
61 Bryan Fratianne Janesville Velo Club
62 Cody Dedow
63 Joseph Pichotta Cyclebar Mequon
64 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Central Cycling
65 Alain De leon
66 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
67 Dominic Rossetto
DNF Jack Carter NorthStar Development
DNF Hugo Martinez None

Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal
2 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
3 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
4 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
5 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team

Open Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team
2 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
3 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga
4 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
6 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling
7 Nolan Church Spin Devo
8 John Falter NorthStar Development
9 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
10 Jordan Miller Brazen Dropouts
11 Joaquin alfredo Medina Mega Cleaners
12 Claire Kudlata ADHD America
13 Trinity White Team ADHD America
14 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
15 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport
16 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
17 Henry West Kenosha Kutters

Open Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Team-NWA
2 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo
3 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport
4 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
5 Maxwell Wang
6 Burton Henry Palmares Racing
7 Wesley Hopkins Team ADHD America

Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cesar Marte RCC
2 Moritz Malcharek LKT Team Brandenburg
3 Matthew Rice Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
4 Ismael Collado acosta RCC
5 Hayden Strong TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
6 Wolfgang Brandl ADHD Catella
7 George brian Jackson
8 John Heinlein iii Vol Gas Racing
9 Luke Lamperti LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
10 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
11 Nicolas Cote Team IBIKE
12 Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing
13 David Lombardo Alumnus Project
14 Michael Garrison LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
15 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence We
16 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence We
17 Maxwell Ackermann Alumnus Project
18 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing
19 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
20 Moritz Kaase Volvo Markoetter Team
21 Justin Poulson NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
22 Simon Jones Interpro Cycling Academy- UCI C
23 Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause Centraal
24 Dalton Collins Northstar Development
25 Josh Chu New England Devo pb Cadence Wea
26 Robert Rutscher Loon State Cyclist
27 Seth Callahan LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
28 Matt Green 801 W. Madison
29 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
30 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling
31 Timothy Harvey VELOFIT AUSTRALIA
32 Ross Tuneberg xXx Racing
33 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
34 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg
35 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label Racing
36 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
37 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
38 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad
39 Ryan O'boyle Project Echelon Racing
40 Stefan Schäfer Radsport.Land
41 Geoffrey Albert INTENT Race Team
42 Andy Jobin ELBOWZ Racing
43 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande
44 Dylan Lindsey Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Te
45 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer P/B Sch
46 Zachary Zionts ADHD Cycling
47 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
48 Henry Lutz Project Echelon Racing
49 Anton A smirnov Vol Gas Racing
50 Dominic Howard NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry
51 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
52 Dylan Simpson
53 Steven Bromiel INTENT
54 Jadon Jaeger Meteor-Allied
55 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
56 Benjamin Senkerik Team Extreme
57 Ama Nsek Imperium Racing
58 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
59 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
60 Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc
61 Sebastian Schmiedel LKT Team Brandenburg
62 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athletico
63 Tristan Schouten
64 Tyler Curtis Vol Gas Racing
65 Alwyn Steenkamp NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
66 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
67 Olivier De la durantaye IBIKE
68 Shane Feehery Quantum Racing Development pres
69 Amarni Drake Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
70 Daniel Blumberg Alumnus Project
71 Zack Gilmore Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
72 Chase Wark Vol Gas Racing
73 Zola Mehlomakulu RealDeal Racing
74 Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
76 Julian Thomson GPM - Stulz
77 Matt Jogodnik New England Devo p/b Cadence We
78 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
79 Taj Jones Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
80 Jonathon Noble Pro Racing Sunshine coast
81 Mason Burtnik Hewdog Racing
82 Alastair Mackellar Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
83 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar
84 Joseph Lewis Team CLIF BAR cycling
85 Cole House Pete's Garage
86 Ashley Mackay Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
87 Tristan Petsch-horvath Alumnus Project
88 Rick Schopp INTENT
89 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
90 Jd Bergmann team clif bar
91 Chris Wiatr INTENT
92 Adam Mcclurg Project Echelon
93 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Cadence We
94 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
DNF Theo Gilbertson NZ Cycling Project
DNF Carne Groube Subaru-AnchorPoint
DNF Timothy Coffey ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWAREUSA
DNF Matthew Sedwick Intent
DNF Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
DNF Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
DNF Xavier Cooper Velofit Australia
DNF Trevor Rolette Alumnus Project
DNF Jay Maas 801 W Madison

Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
2 Hayden Strong TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
3 Michael Garrison LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
4 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
5 Wolfgang Brandl ADHD Catella

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caitlyn Kirkpatrick Saskatchewan Cycling Associatio
2 Chloe Penner Team MB
3 Erin Ayala Crit Fit Factory Team
4 Madison Frank JCS Devo
5 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling
6 Gabriella Dixon Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
7 Rebecca Clifford Team Extreme
8 Ashley Miller GP Velotek
9 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
10 Lauren Zoerner Blue Factory Team
11 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
12 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Team ADHD America
13 Kayla Yuengling One Love
14 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
15 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
16 Taylor Johnson Blue Factory Team
17 Jennifer Koch Velo Femmes Racing
18 Caroline Gagne Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
19 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
20 Claire Reinbold Cannonball-Hub
21 Jennifer Scudiero Crit Fit Factory Team
22 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
23 Caitlyn Roy Team Manitoba
24 Nury Bernal Veolia-Colombia
25 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
26 Becca Man Team MB
27 Maia Dalling Team Manitoba
28 Eryn Guenter Devo Manitoba
29 Josephine Ramirez north star development
30 Jordan Caldwell
31 Carly Wegren Blue Factory Team
32 Mallory Bryan Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
33 Lauren Wiscomb Crit Fit Factory Team
34 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label Racing
35 Samantha Morrison Velobrew Racing
36 Grace Hitchcock Team ADHD
37 Ramona Kuna ABD
38 Katie M arehart-rose Colorado Women's Cycling Projec
39 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
40 Emma Polenske Team ADHD
41 Jessica Welton BSB Cycling
42 Lisa Hilleren Crit Fit Factory Team
43 Jessica Whiton PSIMET Racing
44 Sarah Baum Northstar Development
45 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
46 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes Racing
47 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes Racing
48 Jessica Santiago Loon State Cyclists p/b OneTen
49 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label Racing
50 Katherine Sosa SEE CHIEF REF
51 Sharon Monahan West Coast Cycling
52 Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
53 Atsuko Fukushi Tacocat Racing
54 Oliver Whittington Velocious Sport
55 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
56 Veronica Church Spin Devo
57 Tatyana Rozental Healthy and Happy Racing
58 Rorie Laplante
59 Fernanda Guzman Team Wisconsin/KS Energy servic
60 Brenda Bylaitis
61 Emily Jo raychel
62 Christine Danielson Birchwood/GIS
63 Hannah Baum Northstar Development
64 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling

Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling
2 Jennifer Koch Velo Femmes Racing
3 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Team ADHD America
4 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
5 Rebecca Clifford Team Extreme

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
2 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
3 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer
4 Katie Clouse DNA Pro Cycling Team
5 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom
7 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
8 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
9 Thialor Mize Los Gatos Bicyle Racing Club
10 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing
11 Lauren Perry Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
12 Abby Ruess Orion Women's Cycling pb Borah
13 Emma Chilton Roxsolt Attaquer
14 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
15 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
16 Christin Stuschka Orion Racing
17 Paula Carrasco Veolia-Colombia
18 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
19 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
20 Summer Gilbert NorthStar Devo
21 Arielle Little Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
22 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
23 Merrill Thierman Amy D Foundation
24 Mary Emily davidson Pursuit Cycling
25 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation
26 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
27 Cedella Janczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
28 Leidy paola Torres tovar Veolia-Colombia
29 Jordyn Hassett
30 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
31 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
32 Kristen Arnold ButcherBox Cycling
33 Kimberly Pettit CWA Racing p/b Trek
34 Kirsty Deacon
35 Minda Murray ButcherBox Cycling
36 Abigail Youngwerth Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
37 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
38 Katie Compton KFC Racing p/b Trek/Knight
39 Vanessa Curtis
40 Holly Mathews Alumnus Project
41 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing
42 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
43 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
44 Jennifer Darmody ButcherBox Cycling
45 Heidi Hardrath Hollander Benelux Racing
46 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
47 Mia Cheeseman Amy D Foundation
48 Kaitlyn Mittan Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
49 Elise Donovan Amy D Foundation
50 Carol Seipp Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
51 Jeannie Kuhajek Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
52 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
53 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
54 Scotti Lechuga Fearless Femme Racing
55 Paige Kostanecki Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
56 Maddie Woolley LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
57 Dixie House Amy D Foundation

Women Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
2 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
3 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
4 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing
5 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with