These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Killy Kelly Benefits/LSV
2 Juan David buitrago Buitrago Team
3 Luca Scuriatti Team Beyer Auto
4 Shay Wright Central junior Cycling
5 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
6 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robe
7 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
8 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
9 Brody Burnham Northstar Development Team
10 Leo Gullickson Clif Bar Development Team
11 Carlo Roche Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
12 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective
13 Ryan Heron Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
14 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling
15 Christopher Hardee Team Beyer Auto
16 David Davenport Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Rob

Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert White ABD Cycling
2 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
3 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b Brogh
4 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
5 Albertus Rohling
6 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
7 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
8 Bart Clifford JL VELO FACTORY TEAM
9 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brigh
10 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
11 Johnny Lance TEAM JL VELO FACTORY RACING
12 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing P/B Sanford Power
13 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling
14 Ryan White ABD Cycling
15 David Allen Cognition
16 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
17 Jeffrey Elam Velocause Centraal Cycling
18 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing p/b Brigh
19 Andrew Ohlsson
20 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
21 Scott Cox Cognition
22 Darren Jiron DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto
23 Anderson Bortoletto Lakes Area Physical Therapy
24 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
25 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
26 Ben Beger Momentum Racing
27 Michael Froh METEOR- ALLIED
28 John Robertson * Diablo Cycling Team
29 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing p/b Brigh
30 Clayton Chase ABD Cycling
31 Mark Sommers Team Beyer Auto
32 Tim Brandvold Hollywood cycles
33 Joseph Carpisassi Team Velocause
34 Jd Bergmann team clif bar
35 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
36 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven
37 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
38 Ryan Fandre CZ VELO
39 Kevin Eggart FloridaVelo

Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Warrick Spence Meteor - Allied
2 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
3 Albertus Rohling
4 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
5 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b Brogh

Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Rogelstad LSC TREK p/b One Ten Cycles
2 Samuel Janisch Team Velocause Centraal
3 Dalton Collins Northstar Development
4 William Hardin Velocious Sport
5 Sebastian Rodriguez Allied Racing
6 Chase Wark Vol Gas Racing
7 Robert Rutscher LSC TREK p/b OneTen Cycles
8 Derek Landwehr Brazen Dropouts
9 Gabriel Acabá LAPT CC
10 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico
11 Junhe Hu
12 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
13 Travis Longfellow Allied Racing
14 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
15 Conner Bernstein DeBondt Verandas USA
16 Dominic Falter NorthStar Development
17 Anthony Hilligoss Northstar Development
18 Andrew Turner Loon State Cyclists
19 Anton A smirnov Vol Gas Racing
20 Sean Christian Debondt Verandas
21 Ken Hum Zubaz Racing
22 Robert Vogt MVC
23 Pablo Lozano Southern California Velo - Robe
DNF Garrett Lemons Diablo Cycling
DNF Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Ellis Nordhougen Debondt Verandas USA
DNF Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas US
DNF Jack Brandvold Debont verandas
DNF Cody Parker Piedmont College
DNF Sean Mccarthy ABD
DNF Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
DNF Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal
DNF Daniel Lawrence
DNF Tanner Batson Piedmont College
DNF Judah Gustafson Northstar Junior Development
DNF Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport

Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
2 William Hardin Velocious Sport
3 Dalton Collins Northstar Development
4 Junhe Hu
5 Kurt Druffel Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Arunsiripate Ames Velo
2 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun
3 Andrew Aaron Palomino American
4 Hunter Babcock University of Minnesota- Twin C
5 B'yauling Toni Team Sask
6 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
7 Jacob Beissel Loon State Cyclists
8 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
9 Jacob Buboltz BSB Cycling
10 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
11 Daniel Feuling BSB Cycling
12 Junhe Hu
13 Erdwin Buitrago Buitrago Team
14 Stephen Merlo
15 Josh Zurawski Moonshot
16 Benjamin Kollaja Loon State Cycling
17 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
18 Matthew lee Franks RIG Vorderpfalz
19 Brad Schrag
20 Patrick Brock Team BelgianWerkx
21 Max Haggard CalBike
22 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
23 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
24 Ryan Girouard Crit Fit Cycling Factory Team
25 Carlo Roche Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
26 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
27 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
28 Ryan Cox Bloomington Cycle
29 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling Club
30 Brandon Wold SPBRC-Grand Performance
31 Tyler Bartley
32 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
33 Hassan Najfi INTENT
34 Daniel Vaughn JAM Fund / NCC
35 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga
36 Samuel Vanden hogen Blue Steel Bike Cycling
37 Brad Kopp Loon State Cyclists
38 Alex Turner Team Hollywood Cycles
39 Jacob Keller Alumnus Project
40 Lee Zettler Midtown
41 Jason Beck Loon State Cycling
42 Frank Hartmann Moonshot
43 Andrei Merkulov Team Manitoba
44 Brad Babcock Team extreme
45 Kevin Abbate LC Tri Shop
46 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT
47 Daniel Ayala Loon State Cyclists
48 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts
49 Thomas Ziolkowski
50 Joseph Mueller
51 Mark Richier INTENT
52 Rich Anderson Team KAOS
53 Lawrence Hitchcock Team ADHD America
54 Michael Barsch Sklar Masters Racing
55 Robert Lydic Sklar - Lefthand Velo
56 Brandon Newsome Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds
57 Preston Copeland Hollander Benelux
58 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
59 Andrew Wise xXx Racing-Athletico
DNF Calhan Norman Team Extreme
DNF Nicholas Hardrath Hollander Benelux Racing

Cat 3/4 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathaniel Ganger Zone 6 - Gray Goat
2 Blaise Schaeffer Jigawatt Cycling
3 Trevor Arunsiripate Ames Velo
4 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
5 Yurii Morozov SquadraSF p/b Terun

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kody Babler Team Wisconsin Cycling presente
2 Steven Lecey
3 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling
4 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
5 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling
6 Micah Danielson Saint Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
8 Adam Raychel Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
9 Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team
10 Silas Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
11 Curtis Baldwin Bloomington Cycle & Fitness
12 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling
13 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build / GS Forza
14 Vincent Ramirez Northstar
15 Jordan Stolz Team ADHD
16 Cody Brown Manitoba
17 Todd Pulvirenti The Cyclery Racing Team
18 Matthew Sokolowski Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
19 Jack Carter NorthStar Development
20 Joel Bouma Breakaway Cycling Team
21 Joseph Ritschl Heavy Pedal
22 John Lutz Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
23 Matthew Goelzer Hollander Benelux Racing
24 Chris Cornelius Velocause Centraal
25 Timothy O'meara
26 Matthew Vander kooy
27 Loren Danielson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club (SP
28 Casey Bonath Velocause Centraal Cycling
29 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal
30 Przemyslaw Krol Hollander-Benelux Racing
31 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
32 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling
33 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
34 Michael Raasch LAPT CC
35 Alex Bourgeault Northstar Development
36 Jonathon Heinemann Team ADHD
37 Thomas Palazzolo The Cyclery Racing Team
38 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic
39 Connor Polenske Team ADHD
40 Nathan Zollman Harvest Racing-Trek
41 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
42 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team
43 Thomas Leu Hollander Benelux Racing
44 Jack Nagla University of Iowa
45 Brad Gilders Palomino American Cyclocross
46 Zach Bordeau
47 Matt Bettwy
48 Hugo Martinez None
49 Ben Scotty Erik's
50 Ryan Sobczak University of Minnesota Twin Ci
51 Erik Kemppainen Team ADHD America
52 Jake Landphier INTENT Race Team
53 Philip Couturier Hollander Benelux Racing
54 Hamilton Reinbold Team ADHD America
55 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin/ Midwest Orthope
56 Paul Unger Team Extreme
57 Matthew Peppel Velocause Centraal
58 Bryan Fratianne Janesville Velo Club
59 Christopher Krueger Hollander Benelux
60 Mark Sullivan Team KAOS Cycling
61 Solomon Myers LOGIK | Junior Development Team
62 Ben Kowalczyk Velocause Central Cycling
63 Joseph Feuling
64 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
65 Dominic Rossetto

Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Sokolowski Team WI p/b Midwest Orthopedic
2 Emiel Pastijn Velocause Centraal
3 Kody Babler Team Wisconsin Cycling presente
4 Steven Lecey
5 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling

Open Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team
2 Nolan Church Spin Devo
3 Caden Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Nicholas Budden Junior Cycle Sport/West Michiga
5 Claire Kudlata ADHD America
6 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
7 Parker Rogalla
8 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
9 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
10 John Falter NorthStar Development
11 Joaquin alfredo Medina Mega Cleaners
12 Josh Yoder Kenosha Velosport
13 Trinity White Team ADHD America
14 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling
15 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
16 Anna Wilson Kenosha Velosport
17 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
18 Samuel Dipiazza Diablo Cycling

Open Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Dixon Breakaway Cycling Team-NWA
2 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo
3 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport
4 Maxwell Wang
5 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling
6 Burton Henry Palmares Racing
7 Cameron Hopkins Team ADHD America
8 Laura Hopkins Team ADHD America

Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Moritz Malcharek LKT Team Brandenburg
2 Wolfgang Brandl ADHD Catella
3 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label Racing
4 Ama Nsek Imperium Racing
5 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg
6 Jonathon Noble Pro Racing Sunshine coast
7 Zack Gilmore Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
8 Matthew Rice Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
9 Justin Poulson NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
10 Stefan Schäfer Radsport.Land
11 Travis Wold New England Devo p/b Cadence We
12 Hayden Strong TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
13 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
14 Cesar Marte RCC
15 Bryce Lanigan VeloFit Australia
16 Madi Hartley-brown New England Devo p/b Cadence We
17 Sebastian Schmiedel LKT Team Brandenburg
18 George brian Jackson
19 Gianni Lamperti LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
20 Michael Garrison LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
21 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College
22 Enrique De comarmond NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
23 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing
24 Mason Burtnik Hewdog Racing
25 Simon Jones Interpro Cycling Academy- UCI C
26 Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause Centraal
27 Ismael Collado acosta RCC
28 Nicolas Cote Team IBIKE
29 Taj Jones Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
30 Josh Chu New England Devo pb Cadence Wea
31 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande
32 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
33 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
34 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
35 Ashley Mackay Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
36 Alwyn Steenkamp NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
37 Jadon Jaeger Meteor-Allied
38 Timothy Harvey VELOFIT AUSTRALIA
39 Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer P/B Sch
40 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar
41 Andy Jobin ELBOWZ Racing
42 Moritz Kaase Volvo Markoetter Team
43 Matt Green 801 W. Madison
44 Julian Thomson GPM - Stulz
45 Amarni Drake Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
46 Henry Lutz Project Echelon Racing
47 Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg
48 Kai Chapman pro racing sunshine coast
49 Alastair Mackellar Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
50 Zachary Zionts ADHD Cycling
51 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling
DNF Jd Bergmann team clif bar
DNF Dominic Howard NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry
DNF Xavier Cooper Velofit Australia
DNF Shane Feehery Quantum Racing Development pres
DNF Zola Mehlomakulu RealDeal Racing
DNF Cody Parker Piedmont College
DNF Matt Jogodnik New England Devo p/b Cadence We
DNF Alastair Pounder Masters Cycling llc
DNF Seth Callahan LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
DNF Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing
DNF Theo Gilbertson NZ Cycling Project
DNF Juan Pineda RCC

Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Borstelmann Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
2 Stefan Schäfer Radsport.Land
3 Julian Thomson GPM - Stulz
4 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
5 Alastair Mackellar Pro Racing Sunsine Coast

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriella Dixon Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
2 Caitlyn Roy Team Manitoba
3 Taylor Johnson Blue Factory Team
4 Becca Man Team MB
5 Chloe Penner Team MB
6 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling
7 Maia Dalling Team Manitoba
8 Madison Frank JCS Devo
9 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Team ADHD America
10 Eleanor Thermansen Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
11 Caitlyn Kirkpatrick Saskatchewan Cycling Associatio
12 Lauren Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
13 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
14 Carly Wegren Blue Factory Team
15 Caroline Gagne Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
16 Erin Ayala Crit Fit Factory Team
17 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
18 Lauren Weigel Donkey Label Racing
19 Rebecca Clifford Team Extreme
20 Kayla Yuengling One Love
21 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
22 Jennifer Koch Velo Femmes Racing
23 Lauren Zoerner Blue Factory Team
24 Brittany Cornelius Velocause Centraal Cycling
25 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
26 Mallory Bryan Mr Greens P/B Top Step Developm
27 Laura Ruda Veolia-Colombia
28 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
29 Ashley Miller GP Velotek
30 Jennifer Scudiero Crit Fit Factory Team
31 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
32 Josephine Ramirez north star development
33 Eryn Guenter Devo Manitoba
34 Samantha Morrison Velobrew Racing
35 Grace Hitchcock Team ADHD
36 Rosemary Colgan BFF Bikes Racing
37 Atsuko Fukushi Tacocat Racing
38 Ragan Weigel Donkey Label Racing
39 Emma Polenske Team ADHD
40 Nury Bernal Veolia-Colombia
41 Katherine Sosa Veolia-Colombia
42 Jessica Santiago Loon State Cyclists p/b OneTen
43 Sarah Baum Northstar Development
44 Katherine Wood BSB Cycling
45 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes Racing
46 Lisa Hilleren Crit Fit Factory Team
47 Emily Jo raychel
48 Jacqueline Wunrow The Bike Hub
49 Ramona Kuna ABD
50 Fernanda Guzman Team Wisconsin/KS Energy servic
51 Sylvi Teich Kenosha Velosport Cycling
52 Hannah Baum Northstar Development
53 Norah Beck Velocause Centraal

Women Cat 3/4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carly Wegren Blue Factory Team
2 Rebecca Clifford Team Extreme
3 Taylor Johnson Blue Factory Team
4 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team
5 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez Team ADHD America

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
2 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing
3 Katie Clouse DNA Pro Cycling Team
4 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
5 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation
6 Thialor Mize Los Gatos Bicyle Racing Club
7 Emma Chilton Roxsolt Attaquer
8 Katie Compton KFC Racing p/b Trek/Knight
9 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman | Supermint
10 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
11 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom
12 Andrea Cyr Velocause Centraal Cycling
13 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer
14 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
15 Paula Carrasco Veolia-Colombia
16 Kristen Arnold ButcherBox Cycling
17 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme Racing
18 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
19 Kimberly Pettit CWA Racing p/b Trek
20 Merrill Thierman Amy D Foundation
21 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
22 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
23 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
24 Minda Murray ButcherBox Cycling
25 Abigail Youngwerth Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
26 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
27 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
28 Jordyn Hassett
29 Kirsty Deacon
30 Vanessa Curtis
31 Abby Ruess Orion Women's Cycling pb Borah
32 Lauren Perry Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
33 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
34 Leidy paola Torres tovar Veolia-Colombia
35 Cedella Janczak Velocause Centraal Cycling
36 Paige Kostanecki Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
37 Jeannie Kuhajek Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
38 Jennifer Darmody ButcherBox Cycling
39 Arielle Little Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
40 Elise Donovan Amy D Foundation
41 Dixie House Amy D Foundation
42 Maddie Woolley LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
DNF Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF Ava Hachmann Amy D Foundation
DNF Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
DNF Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing
DNF Mia Cheeseman Amy D Foundation

Women Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nat Redmond Fearless Femme Racing
2 Lauren Perry Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
3 Kaitlyn Agnew Amy D Foundation
4 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b
5 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with