These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men I M BVI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chester Triplett 26:00.0
2 Paul Shields 28:18.0
3 Anthony Bonetti 32:31.0
6 Chester Triplett 0.018055555555556
12 Paul Shields 0.019652777777778
19 Anthony Bonetti 0.022581018518519

Men I M C1 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Key 30:55.0
4 Todd Key 0.021469907407407

Men I M C4 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Bissey 32:45.0
2 Jack Richmond 41:07.0
15 Dean Bissey 0.022743055555556
24 Jack Richmond 0.028553240740741

Men I M H1 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Barry Wilcox 52:18.0
5 Barry Wilcox 0.036319444444444

Men I M H2 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Wills 44:50.0
2 Brian Muscarella 45:16.0
3 Gregory Taylor 47:59.0
16 Cody Wills 0.031134259259259
17 Brian Muscarella 0.031435185185185
20 Gregory Taylor 0.033321759259259

Men I M H3 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Lyons 31:04.0
2 Kevin Hillery 34:07.0
3 Matthew Chaffee 34:32.0
3 Brandon Lyons 0.021574074074074
4 Daniel Evans 34:53.00
5 Steve Chapman 35:54.0
6 Craig Cornwall 36:11.0
7 Johnny Ragland 42:20.0
7 Kevin Hillery 0.02369212962963
8 Matthew Chaffee 0.023981481481481
8 Steven Bryant 48:10.0
9 Daniel Evans 0.024224537037037
11 Steve Chapman 0.024930555555556
13 Craig Cornwall 0.025127314814815
21 Johnny Ragland 0.029398148148148
23 Steven Bryant 0.033449074074074

Men I M H4 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Tingley 35:18.00
2 Travis Wood 38:00.0
14 Matt Tingley 0.024513888888889
18 Travis Wood 0.026388888888889

Men I M H5 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dennis Clark PVR 49:04.0
25 Dennis Clark 0.034074074074074

Men I M T1 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Sykes 57:57.0
22 Ryan Sykes 0.040243055555556

Men I M T2 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Boyle
2 Matthew Rodriguez
3 Steven Peace Peace Cycling Performance
10 Steven Peace

Women I F BVI

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristin Fleschner 30:11.0
2 Wendy Werthaiser 33:20.0
4 Kristin Fleschner 0.020960648148148
6 Wendy Werthaiser 0.023148148148148

Women I F C2 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Piper Peace Cycling Performance 41:20.0
7 Rebecca Piper 0.028703703703704

Women I F C3 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jamie Whitmore 32:17.0
2 Jamie Whitmore 0.022418981481481

Women I F C5 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christina Truesdale 34:28.0
2 Theresa Ball 41:43.0
5 Christina Truesdale 0.023935185185185
8 Theresa Ball 0.028969907407407

Women I F H4 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Rollick 1:08.07.1
9 Rebecca Rollick 0.047303240740741

Women I W H5 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oksana Masters 35:01.0
2 Lera Doederlein 52:00.0
3 Oksana Masters 0.02431712962963
10 Lera Doederlein 2.4111111111111

Women I W T2 Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jill Walsh

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with