These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Howes EF Education First 4:37:05
2 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 4:37:08
3 Neilson Powless Team Jumbo-Visma 4:37:09
4 Ty Magner Rally UHC Cycling 4:37:10
5 Lawrence Warbasse AG2R La Mondiale 4:37:13
6 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 4:37:16
7 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon 4:37:17
8 Peter Stetina Trek-Segafredo 4:37:22
9 Nathan Brown EF Education First 4:37:26
10 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 4:38:03
11 Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling Inc. 4:38:04
12 Sean Bennett EF Education First 4:38:15
13 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 4:41:19
14 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon 4:41:23
15 Colin Joyce Rally UHC Cycling 4:41:38
16 Cameron Beard Team Defferdange-Geba 4:43:04
17 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 4:43:04
18 Chad Hall Team California 4:43:05
19 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling Inc. 4:43:05
20 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 4:43:13
21 Robin Carpenter Rally UHC Cycling 4:43:37
22 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 4:43:58
23 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 4:43:58
24 George Simpson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:44:00
25 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo Cycling Inc. 4:44:00
26 Eric Brunner 303 Project 4:44:03
27 Tim Mcbirney Team California 4:44:03
28 Logan Owen EF Education First 4:44:09
29 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 4:44:09
30 Oliver Flautt Team Dauner AKKON 4:44:09
31 Griffin Easter 303 Project 4:44:10
32 Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo 4:44:10
33 Emerson Oronte Rally UHC Cycling 4:44:10
34 Cullen Easter 303 Project 4:44:10
35 Travis Mccabe Floyd's Pro Cycling 4:44:22
36 Jonathan Brown Hagens Berman Axeon 4:47:31
37 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC 4:47:53
38 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 5:27:36
39 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling 5:47:58
40 Eric Young Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 5:50:34
DNF Cole Davis Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Ian Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Sean Quinn Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Kevin Vermaerke Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF Gavin Mannion Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Brandon Mcnulty Rally UHC Cycling
DNF John Murphy Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Kyle Murphy Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Evan Huffman Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Cade Bickmore Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF Riley Sheehan Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF Noah Granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF Keegan Swirbul Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Kent Ross Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
DNF Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Chris Uberti First Internet Bank Cycling
DNF Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
DNF Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
DNF Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
DNF Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
DNF David Greif Project Echelon Racing
DNF Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing
DNF Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing
DNF Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF Camden Black-ingersoll CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
DNF Christopher Craig Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
DNF Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
DNF Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
DNF Miguel Bryon Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC
DNF Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC
DNF Seth Jones Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC
DNF Justin Oien Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC
DNF Benjamin Wolfe Arapahoe | Hincapie p/b BMC
DNF Kyle Swanson Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling

Women Pro-Cat 12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruth Winder TREK-Segafredo 3:17:41
2 Coryn Rivera Team SunWeb 3:17:42
3 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling 3:17:43
4 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:17:44
5 Alexis Ryan Canyon SRAM Racing 3:17:45
6 Leah Thomas Bigla 3:17:47
7 Emma Langley UNKNOWN Racing Women/Dornier Ra 3:17:47
8 Katharine Hall Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 3:17:49
9 Tayler Wiles TREK-Segafredo 3:17:51
10 Madeline Bemis Milligan College 3:17:51
11 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally UHC Cycling 3:17:53
12 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint 3:17:53
13 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:17:54
14 Amber Neben Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling 3:17:54
15 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman | Supermint 3:17:54
16 Nina Laughlin CTS Cycling fueled by Hiball En 3:17:55
17 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint 3:18:30
18 Clio Dinan Green Line Velo driven by Zipca 3:19:59
19 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:20:00
20 Debbie Milne Supra Cycling Team 3:20:00
21 Regina Legge Gray Goat - Bullseye Total Medi 3:20:01
22 Emma Bast Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 3:20:03
23 Jolene Holland Colavita|Bialetti Racing 3:20:04
24 Kat Sweatt Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 3:20:04
25 Clara Honsinger Team S&M CX 3:20:06
26 Katie Aman Green Line Velo driven by Zipca 3:20:07
27 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint 3:20:07
28 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint 3:20:12
29 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellnes 3:20:12
30 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint 3:20:24
31 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint 3:20:24
32 Samantha Schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 3:20:24
33 Katie Kantzes Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 3:22:34
34 Bethann Orton Instafund LaPrima Racing 3:22:54
35 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:22:54
36 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:22:54
37 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 3:23:59
38 Lisa Hulse Levine Law Group Elite Cycling 3:28:14
39 Janelle Cole A Quick Brown Fox p/b Liv Racin @1Lap
40 Holly Breck Go Fast - Incycle /Go Fast @1Lap
41 Rachel Jordan 3T/Q+M @1Lap
42 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling @1Lap
43 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK @2Lap
44 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 @2Lap
45 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team @2Lap
46 Laurel Rathbun Colavita|Bialetti Racing @2Lap
47 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank @2Lap
48 Skylar Schneider Boels Dolmans Cycling Team @2Lap
49 Melanie Wong Sho-Air TWENTY20 @2Lap
50 Margot Clyne Sho-Air TWENTY20 @2Lap
51 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear @2Lap
52 Michelle Howe Northwest Tri & Bike @2Lap
53 Melissa Teeple American Flyers Racing @2Lap
54 Jillian Bearden Trans National Womens Cycling T @2Lap
55 Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling @2Lap
56 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellnes @2Lap
57 Krystal Burnham Milligan College @2Lap
58 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team @2Lap
59 Grace Chappell Specialized Wolfpack p/b Jakroo @2Lap
60 Erica Allar Rally UHC Cycling @2Lap
61 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Cycling @3Lap
62 Samantha Quijano SquadraSF p/b Terun @3Lap
63 Danielle Clark UNKNOWN Racing Women/Dornier Ra @3Lap
64 Jennah Dunham Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellnes @3Lap
DNF Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint
DNF Gabrielle Russell Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
DNF Caitlin Milne Supra Cycling Team
DNF Christina Smith Colavita|Bialetti Racing
DNF Heather Nielson Colavita|Bialetti Racing
DNF Tina Pic Colavita|Bialetti Racing
DNF Meredith Moran Green Line Velo driven by Zipca
DNF Jaime Larmer Team Elevate Racing
DNF Masha Schneider E2Value p/b Verge Sport
DNF Ayesha Mcgowan Fast Chance Womens Cycling

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with