These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Bourgoyne
2 Michael Sheehan
3 Preston Glace
4 Tice Porterfield
5 Beau Edwards
6 Paul Carty
7 David Wenger
8 Abel Ibarra
9 Scott Veggeberg
10 Edward Pike
11 Zach Stein
12 Christian Newton
13 Austin Robertson
14 David Ross
15 Troy Kimball
16 Bryan Marshall
17 Michael Reyna
18 James Daniels
19 Alex Vogt
20 Felipe Nava
21 Philip Tetzlaff
22 Will Ross
23 Joel Rierson
24 Jose Ketterhagen
25 Peter Aubin
26 Ben Weatherly
27 Andrew Martin
28 Patrick Hallett
29 John Ryan
30 Andres Boza
31 Brian Niederhaus
32 Justin Paschall
33 Marc Strong
34 Kyle Rodemacher
35 Angel Leal
36 Justin Evans
37 Simon Wallace
38 Dan Ajer
39 Dille Ian
40 Devin Parker
41 Brian Moynihan
42 Chad Hardt
DNF Douglas Ray
DNF Brian Leib
DNF Michael Morgovnik
DNF Dennis Lastochkin
DNF Jake Boone
DNF Mark Bozarth-dreher
DNF Evan Lambert
DNF Travis Turner
DNF Christopher Trickey
DNF Robert Castor

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steel Gonzales
2 Justin Evans
3 Aaron Nelson
4 Nic Perez
5 Paul Porterfield
6 Eric Stewart
7 Brian Moynihan
8 Donald bergman ?
9 David Lopez
10 Simon Wallace
11 Andres Boza
12 Roman Lobkovsky
13 Ed Merritt
14 David Golden
15 Mike Threadgould
16 Austin Martin
17 Nicolas Guzman
18 Angel Leal
19 Austin Walker
20 Kuya Takami
21 Eric Quiat
22 Nicholas Comiskey
23 Clint Bradford
24 Jose Ketterhagen
25 Sam Comer
26 Jason Wright
27 Guy Hoffman
28 Byron Bordelon
29 Scott Ellison
30 Todd Musick
31 Carlo Nazario guerrero
32 Robert Castor
33 Travis Turner
34 Russell Broussard
35 Brandon Amaral
36 Jason Bradberry
37 Mark Bozarth-dreher
38 Jakob Allen
39 David Sandvig
40 Bryce Billing
41 Marc Strong
DNF Carl Crawford
DNF Cinthia Pedraza
DNF Andy Mcclintic
DNF Craig Virr

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Porterfield
2 Austin Martin
3 Philip Heck
4 Bernardo De alba
5 Saul Gutierrez
6 Ray Monroy
7 Bryan Swafford
8 Mike Threadgould
9 Russell Broussard
10 Jason Bradberry
11 Darrion Meckle
12 Gary Rothera
13 Paul Franco
14 Benjamin Marsan
15 Evan Kemppainen
16 Andy Mcclintic
17 Paul Cefaratti
18 Scott Williamson
19 Stephen Browne
20 Joseph Cooper
21 Brian Montgomery
22 Jason Wright
23 Phil Reither
24 Adam Shepard
25 Jared Moltenberry
26 Jack Demarco
27 Cameron Lyman
28 James Lo
29 Kuya Takami
30 Paul Thoresen
31 Garret Hanson
32 Adir Doliner
33 Sam Comer
34 Justin Steigel
35 Cooper Sellers
36 Guy Hoffman
37 Mauricio Canales
38 Kevin Gedko
39 Jesus Alvarez
40 Sydney Patton
41 Karl Scheible
42 Neil Myers
43 Santiago Soto
44 Nathan Dupont
45 Rich Terry
46 Dale Fisher
47 Dinh Nguyen
48 Robert Ward
49 Rick Sloan
DNF David Ekvall
DNF Joshua Price
DNF Giampiero Selvaggio

Men Junior 11-17 Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Flores
2 Evan Macgregor
3 Miles Macgregor
4 Jc Flores
5 Saul Gutierrez jr
6 Priscilla Chow
7 Nehemiah Chow
8 Caleb Barrows
9 Benjamin Porterfield

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Wenger
2 Paul Carty
3 James Daniels
4 Dille Ian
5 Brian Niederhaus
6 Felipe Nava
7 Will Ross
8 Antonio Latto
9 Jason Lewiss
10 Brian Leib
11 Alex Rodriguez
12 Dan Ajer
13 Ramsey Foster
14 Douglas Ray
15 Marc Strong
16 Todd Hurtubise
17 Roman Lobkovsky
18 Christopher Trickey
19 Brian Montgomery
20 Joel Rierson
21 Adir Doliner
22 Stefan Hardie
23 Troy Kimball
24 Eric Stewart
25 Philip Tetzlaff
26 Peter Aubin
27 Kevin Gedko
28 Justin Paschall
29 Austin Walker
30 David Golden
31 Kyle Rodemacher
32 Donald bergman ?
33 Travis Turner
34 Michael Morgovnik
35 Terry King
36 Andrew Martin
37 Dan Pedroza
38 Adam Shepard
39 Doug Martin
40 Bryce Billing
41 Kenneth Daniels
DNF Aaron Nelson
DNF Robert Mercado
DNF Ray Monroy
DNF Cooper Sellers
DNF James Murff
DNF Dennis Lastochkin
DNF Craig Virr

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rheannon Cunningham
2 Monica Merced
3 Meredith Gardner
4 Rebecca Scaduto
5 Tamra Roberts
DNF Cinthia Pedraza

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Wipff
2 Monica Merced
3 Rebecca Scaduto
4 Tamra Roberts
5 Natalie Caballero
6 Venny Alub
7 Meredith Gardner
8 Sheree Benavides
9 Caitlin Milam
10 Susan Seaborne
11 Esther Garza
12 Katelynne Marsan
13 Sydney Patton
14 Nikki Ulug
15 Sarah Quintero
16 Emily Slack
17 Cinthia Pedraza
18 Beth Byron
19 Caitlin Cash
20 Laura Cox
21 Amy Michalewicz
22 Erin Truslow
23 Annette Hernandez
24 Mari Lopez

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with