These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Godfrey Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
2 Justin Forney AVC/Team Hagerstown Washington Co.
3 Richard Scaduto Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
4 Gabriel Wertz
5 Alec White Breakawaybikes.com -IFRACTAL
6 Javier Garcia Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
7 Vincent Lorenz Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
8 Ronald Marquette Big Ring Velo Club
9 Kevin Walker
10 Joshua Kasumovic Upstate Velo
11 Josh Case Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
12 John Weber Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
13 Jamie Orr Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy
14 Kurt Kresge
15 Brian Hazenski Upstate Velo
16 Sean Butler
17 Mark Dennis Blue Mountain Velo
18 Eric Moon Lancaster Regional Cycling
19 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley/ Smith Barney/ Market edge
20 Scott Seeherman Upstate Velo
21 Mike Garvey Guy's Racing
22 Alex Wiedlich
23 Rob Price Upstate Velo
24 Edward Ellard Cedar Bike
25 Erik Danielewicz Bike King Racing
26 Festus Aigbokhai Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
27 Kevin Deibert UpstateVelo Hi-Tech
28 Daniel Wood
29 Byron Horgash Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Pharmacy
30 Jim Kotz
31 David Stone Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Pharmacy
32 Glenn Stephenson Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Pharmacy
33 Stuart Witkowski Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
34 Shackelford Robert genesee valley cycling club
35 Joseph Liparela
36 Anthony Zigmont Upstate Velo
37 Bo Voelker
38 Scott Henry Hot Tamales Cycling
39 John Loomis Upstate Velo
40 Kevin Dickey Rochester Institute of Tech.
41 Albert Martino UpstateVelo
42 Adrian Piechowicz
43 Jeffery Martin
44 Cadance Cable
45 Bob Berry
46 Leo Kolshorn UpstateVelo Hi-Tech
47 Brian Rygielski
48 Nick Mielo

Pro 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Issac Howe Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
2 Clayton Barrows Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
3 Neil Bezdek Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop
4 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC
5 Unknown Rider
6 Jerome Townsend Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop
7 Brett Kielick Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
8 Curtis Winsor Four 2 One Sports
9 J gabriel Lloyd MetLife Cycling Team
10 Jamie Clinton Team Alliance Environmental
11 Thomas Ashley
12 Joe Whitman Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
13 Nick Rogers Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
14 Shaun Adamson J.A.M. Fund / NCC
15 Adam Carr Form Fitness
16 Ted Horwitz Team Cosmic
17 Austin Roach MetLife Cycling Team
18 Gavriel Epstein Chipotle Development Team
19 Jeffrey Salvitti Dynaflo Racing
20 Matthew Means C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
21 Todd Scheske MVP Health Care Cycling
22 Calvin Hoops Shirk's Racing Presented by Trek
23 Ryan Dewald XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON RACI
24 Benjamin Zawacki Team Mountain Khakis p/b SmartStop
25 Andy Lytwynec MVP Health Care Cycling
26 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
27 Travis Livermon Team Mountain Khakis P/b SmartStop
28 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop
29 Drew Karlberg World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
30 Andy Baker Bissell Pro Cycling
31 Andy Munas MetLife Cycling Team
32 Thomas Soladay KBS-Optum
33 Erik Mitchell Philadelphia Ciclismo
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with