These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Race A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Rosenholtz
2 Ezra Sonderling Sonderling Racing m/b Mungo Queen
3 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent
4 Aaron Black New Devo Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mang.
5 Peter Kuhn Minuteman Road Club
6 Alexander Grabau
7 Joseph Ackerman Boston Racing Independent
8 Brian Alba ButcherBox Cycling
9 Larry Alford 545 Velo
10 Eric Brassell 545 Velo
11 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
12 Lewis Collins 545 Velo
13 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club
14 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
15 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo
16 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing
17 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing
18 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast
19 Peter Kuhn Minuteman Road Club
20 Eric Loehle
21 Brian Massey Minuteman Road Club
22 Ford Murphy
23 Noah Peduzzi 545 Velo
24 Darren Piotrow Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems
25 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club
26 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent
27 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
28 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
29 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent
30 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
31 Charles Spivey Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
32 Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club
33 Brad Walker 545 Velo

Race B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill King
2 Miles Couchman B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
3 David Sterz
4 Eric Melillo
5 Leonardo Boiocchi 545 Velo
6 Thomas Van dyck
7 Todd Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
8 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club
9 Torben Berwald Cycle Loft
10 Lizzy Cahill APEX-PEDALPOWER
11 Anthony Castiglia
12 Patrick Cochran B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
13 Lance Cote Seacoast Velo
14 Ian Coveny Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
15 Crelling David
16 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy
17 David Dreher 545 Velo
18 Mia Eberstadt New England Devo
19 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
20 Jeff Green Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
21 Sam Hausmann CRCA/Foundation
22 Senan Hogan hennessy B2C2 p/b JRA
23 Alex Kahn Real Pickles Racing
24 Matthew Kane
25 Paul kieran Lynch Boston Road Club
26 Luke Lysdahl CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org
27 Keith Malarick Engine Room Velo p/b WHOOP
28 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs
29 Sergio Martinez Harvard University
30 Luke Meleney
31 Brandon Milardo
32 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief
33 Harrison Muskat 545 Velo
34 Tom O'shea Minuteman Road Club
35 Devin Roaf
36 Stephen Rock Boston Road Club
37 Joe Perez-rogers
38 Matthew Rohr Thirsty Bois
39 Daniel Seaman
40 Kira Segenchuk New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Managem
41 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
42 Chris Stanchfield CompRacing/ GC Coaching
43 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club
44 Nicholas Wixom 545 Velo
45 Ryan Zielinski Sunapee/Buchika's/Canary Systems
46 Lance Cote Seacoast Velo

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with