These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Lyttle Pure Black Racing 03:04:57
2 Christopher Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling 03:05:17
3 Brett Tivers Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 03:05:41
4 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling 03:05:47
5 Shawn Gravois Globalbike 03:06:07
6 Joey Rosskopf Team Type 1 Development 03:06:16
7 Cameron Cogburn Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 03:06:17
8 Coulton Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 03:06:22
9 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling 03:06:31
10 Roman Van uden Pure Black Racing 03:06:33
11 Arnaud Papillon Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 03:06:33
12 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 03:06:33
13 Emerson Oronte BikeReg.com / Cannondale 03:06:48
14 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 03:06:53
15 Timothy Rugg XO Communications/Battley H-D 03:06:58
16 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 03:06:58
17 Glen Chadwick Pure Black Racing 03:06:58
18 Shem Rodger Pure Black Racing 03:07:19
19 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 03:07:25
20 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale 03:07:36
21 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale 03:07:39
22 Daniel Barry Pure Black Racing 03:07:41
23 Jamie Riggs Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 03:07:50
24 Sean Smith CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 03:07:56
25 Ty Magner Team Type 1 Development 03:08:06
26 Michael Lanham Globalbike 03:08:15
27 Keck Baker XO Communications/Battley H-D 03:08:19
28 David Glick XO Communications/Battley H-D 03:08:19
29 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 03:08:24
30 Kyle Wamsley Bissell Pro Cycling 03:08:46
31 Shane Braley Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 03:08:50
32 Charles Bryer Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 03:08:56
33 Anthony Hall CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 03:09:04
34 Steven Gordon XO Communications/Battley H-D 03:09:29
35 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 Development 03:09:35
36 Jeremy Durrin CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 03:09:43
37 Justin Lowe Hincapie Development p/b Holow 03:09:52
38 Sean Barrie XO Communications/Battley H-D 03:09:56
39 Rmi Pelletier-roy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 03:09:57
40 Igor Volshteyn CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 03:10:09
41 Chris Aten Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 03:10:11
42 Paul Ward Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 03:10:24
43 John Hunter Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 03:10:51
44 Edison Turner Hincapie Development p/b Holow 03:10:56
45 Tim Gudsell Pure Black Racing 03:11:03
46 Alder Martz Hincapie Development p/b Holow 03:11:20
47 Mike Stone Hincapie Development p/b Holow 03:11:44
48 Ricky Gargiulo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 03:12:39
49 Patrick Bevin Bissell Pro Cycling 03:12:47
50 Eric Young Bissell Pro Cycling 03:12:49
51 James Schurman Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 03:12:54
52 Tanner Putt Team Type 1 Development 03:13:11
53 Evan Mundy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 03:13:27
54 Antoine Duchesne Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 03:13:27
55 Shaun Mc carthy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 03:13:27
56 James Williamson Pure Black Racing 03:13:32
57 Shane Kline Bissell Pro Cycling 03:13:35
58 Winston David Globalbike 03:16:10
59 Mark Langlands Pure Black Racing 03:16:38
60 Stradford Helms Team Type 1 Development 03:16:47
61 Andrew Crater Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 03:17:47
62 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 03:21:31
63 Sam Witmitz Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 03:24:21
64 Christian Parrett Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 03:25:22
65 Brendan Housler Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 03:30:17
66 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 03:30:17
67 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development p/b Holow 03:31:54
68 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 03:35:45
DNF Simon Bennett Globalbike
DNF Shaun Adamson CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNF Evan Burkhart BikeReg.com / Cannondale
DNF Michael Dalterio Team Type 1 Development

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Veronique Fortin PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 03:29:02
2 Alisha Welsh Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 03:29:11
3 Kathryn Donovan Missing Leak Coaching Systems 03:29:20
4 Kristen Gohr Rouse Bicycles 03:29:37
5 Alison Shanks BikeNZ 03:29:43
6 Tara Whitten Team TIBCO 03:29:53
7 Lex Albrecht Team Juvederm-Specialized 03:29:53
8 Susan Palmer-komar PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 03:29:55
9 Nicole Evans Rouse Bicycles 03:30:15
10 Jade Wilcoxson Rouse Bicycles 03:30:21
11 Janel Holcomb Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 03:30:28
12 Carmen Small Team TIBCO 03:30:34
13 ? Kristine Cawes p/b Specialized 03:30:34
14 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 03:30:40
15 Anna Barensfeld Missing Leak Coaching Systems 03:30:43
16 Jaime Nielson BikeNZ 03:30:47
17 Denise Ramsden Team Juvederm-Specialized 03:31:01
18 Emily Collins Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 03:31:21
19 Fabienne Gerard Wheelworks Racing 03:31:21
20 Leah Kirchmann Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 03:31:21
21 Debbie Milne Wheelworks Racing 03:31:30
22 Patricia Buerkle Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 03:31:31
23 Kate Chilcott Rouse Bicycles 03:31:42
24 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 03:31:45
25 Kaytee Boyd BikeNZ 03:31:53
26 Laura Meadley Farm Team Elite Women 03:32:02
27 Anna Mcloon Missing Leak Coaching Systems 03:32:14
28 Rachel Warner Missing Leak Coaching Systems 03:32:14
29 Jessica Prinner Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 03:32:19
30 Kristen Lasasso NOW and Novartis for MS 03:32:37
31 Monika Sattler Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 03:32:40
32 Erin Silliman Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 03:33:02
33 Kristin Sanders Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 03:33:28
34 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 03:33:40
35 Jessica Chong Cawes p/b Specialized 03:33:40
36 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 03:33:44
37 Kathleen Billington Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 03:33:50
38 Laura Van gilder NOW and Novartis for MS 03:33:53
39 Jane Despas Farm Team Elite Women 03:33:53
40 Veronique Labonte Team Juvederm-Specialized 03:33:56
41 Lindsay Bayer Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 03:34:21
42 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women 03:34:28
43 Leah Guloien Missing Leak Coaching Systems 03:34:34
44 Ainhoa Perez-diez Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 03:34:37
45 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis for MS 03:35:03
46 Audrey Scott Farm Team Elite Women 03:35:15
47 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 03:35:22
48 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 03:36:24
49 Liza Rachetto Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 03:36:42
50 Lauren Hall Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 03:37:36
51 Jennifer Wheeler Team TIBCO 03:37:36
52 Cara Gillis Missing Leak Coaching Systems 03:38:19
53 Lauren Ellis BikeNZ 03:38:45
54 Carlee Taylor Team TIBCO 03:39:23
55 Erika Graves NOW and Novartis for MS 03:40:03
56 Marjolein Schat Farm Team Elite Women 03:48:34
57 Gemma Dudley BikeNZ 03:48:50
58 Stephanie Skoreyko PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 03:50:16
59 Myriam Gaudreault PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 03:51:10
60 Joanie Caron Team Juvederm-Specialized 03:51:25
61 Sarah Fader Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 03:52:26
62 Kathleen Lysakowski Wheelworks Racing 03:54:25
63 Sara Byers Team Juvederm-Specialized 03:54:43
64 Anne Guzman Team Juvederm-Specialized 03:56:34
65 Donna Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 03:57:41
66 Sue Mcquiston Cawes p/b Specialized 04:01:27
67 Brenna Hosang Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 04:01:47
68 Suzie Brown PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 04:07:47
69 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Women 04:08:47
70 Jen Magur Farm Team Elite Women 04:16:46
71 Kyleanne Hunter Cawes p/b Specialized 04:16:46
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with