These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 40+ B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Randall Hula

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cailean Carlberg
2 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
3 Eric Franklin
4 Eric Haynes
5 Cole Tininenko
6 Will Stoffel
7 Jared Hall
8 Josiah Morgan Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Olivier Lavigueur
10 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team
11 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Team
12 Ben Gramling
13 Will Frank City Title Cycling Team
14 David Overson Tulsa Wheelmen
15 Robbin Rahman
16 Whit Somerall Team LaS'port
17 Brian Lea
DNF William Vickerman
DNF Austin Hess

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
2 Seth Lasley
3 Kyle Kusik Hodges Bend Racing
4 Chad Cook
5 Jesse Nabholz
6 Andrew Townsend
7 Ryan Ameen
8 Kevin Murphy
9 Brad Schrag
10 Greg Reilly
11 Adolfo Cordova
12 Blake Sorg
13 Sam Anderson
14 Chad Grundy
15 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
16 Bryan Sunday
17 Brian Bolton
18 Randy Mcintosh Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
19 Harrison Petre
20 Samuel Riester Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
21 Josh Moore
22 Blake Kingfisher Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
23 Matt Elliott
24 Eric Bartels
25 Justin Davis
26 Tyler Goodyear
DNF Brent Grist
DNF Jason Barnes

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Gibbs
2 Beau Theriot
3 Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
4 Josh Teal
5 Eric Bartels
6 Samuel Gurel
7 Justin Parcell
8 Christopher Morris
9 Samuel Riester Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
10 James Jacob Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
11 Ward Mclain
12 Christopher Frazier
13 Michael Russell
DNF William Peterson
DNF Brandon Woodward

Men Junior 13-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aden Priest Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
2 Will Mertins

Men Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Coles
2 Sebastian Kersh
3 Teagun Wells
4 Reid Ronck
5 Rayyan Stallmann Matrix/RBM
6 Preston Ronck
7 Aiden Wyant

Men Masters 40+ A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conrad Eberhard
2 Rafael Santiago
3 Bill Kopsky
4 Joel Raymond
5 Bruce Edlund Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
6 Danny Hamilton

Men Masters 40+ B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Bouma Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
2 Rich Wu
3 Heath Deal
4 Tony Burnett
5 Steven Dodge
6 Jason Barnes
7 Bill Sowers Walmart/ACEC Cycling Team
8 Nicholas Griffin

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patricia Witmer
2 Elizabeth Schuster
3 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
4 Heidi Dahlmann
5 Ruth Seaman
6 Andrea S krushefski

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patricia Witmer
2 Corinna Redard
3 Ariel Wyant
3 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
5 Ashley Wolfe
6 Ruth Seaman
7 Andrea S krushefski
8 Cindy Bushnell
9 Madison Gramling Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
10 Chassie Kirby Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team

Women Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenna Bailey
2 Jessica Sorg
3 Taylor Allison Leborne Womens Racing
4 Caroline Wolfe
5 Marie Brown
6 Nicole Wyant
7 Pam Glenn

Women Junior 13-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Johnson

Women Junior 16-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Helen Priest Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team
2 Libby Adams
3 Ella Mertins

Women Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Landrie Mclain
2 Besch Mertins Experience Fayetteville Cycling Team

Women Masters 13-15

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kathryn Kelley

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with