These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Barry Pure Black Racing 03:52:23
2 Joey Rosskopf Team Type 1 Development 03:52:23
3 Cameron Cogburn Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 03:52:26
4 Christopher Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling 03:52:28
5 Ty Magner Team Type 1 Development 03:52:31
6 Robin Carpenter BikeReg.com / Cannondale 03:52:31
7 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling 03:52:31
8 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling 03:52:31
9 Timothy Rugg XO Communications/Battley H-D 03:52:31
10 Keck Baker XO Communications/Battley H-D 03:52:31
11 Scott Lyttle Pure Black Racing 03:52:31
12 Brett Tivers Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 03:52:31
13 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling 03:52:31
14 Emerson Oronte BikeReg.com / Cannondale 03:52:31
15 Coulton Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 03:52:31
16 Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 03:52:31
17 Shawn Gravois Globalbike 03:52:31
18 Shem Rodger Pure Black Racing 03:52:35
19 Tim Gudsell Pure Black Racing 03:53:08
20 Glen Chadwick Pure Black Racing 03:53:08
21 Roman Van uden Pure Black Racing 03:53:34
22 Max Korus BikeReg.com / Cannondale 03:57:40
23 Winston David Globalbike 04:00:54
24 Sean Smith CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 04:02:42
25 Rmi Pelletier-roy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 04:06:46
26 Charles Bryer Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 04:07:45
27 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 04:07:45
28 Peter Hurst BikeReg.com / Cannondale 04:17:01
29 Sam Witmitz Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 04:18:50
30 Mark Langlands Pure Black Racing 04:18:50
31 Edison Turner Hincapie Development p/b Holow 04:18:50
32 Shaun Mc carthy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 04:18:50
33 Russell Brown Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 04:32:21
34 Patrick Bevin Bissell Pro Cycling 04:42:21
35 Shane Kline Bissell Pro Cycling 04:42:21
36 Ricky Gargiulo CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 04:42:21
37 Anthony Hall CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 04:42:21
38 Igor Volshteyn CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 04:42:21
39 Antoine Duchesne Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 04:42:21
40 Evan Mundy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 04:42:21
41 Jamie Riggs Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton 04:42:21
42 Michael Lanham Globalbike 04:42:21
43 Tyler Karnes Hincapie Development p/b Holow 04:42:21
44 Justin Lowe Hincapie Development p/b Holow 04:42:21
45 Alder Martz Hincapie Development p/b Holow 04:42:21
46 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 04:42:21
47 Paul Ward Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 04:42:21
48 Brendan Housler Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 04:42:21
49 John Hunter Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 04:42:21
50 Wacek Godycki Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 04:42:21
51 Andrew Mccullough Mt Borah Custom Apparel/Minerv 04:42:21
52 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 Development 04:42:21
53 Tanner Putt Team Type 1 Development 04:42:21
54 Sean Barrie XO Communications/Battley H-D 04:42:21
55 David Glick XO Communications/Battley H-D 04:42:21
56 Steven Gordon XO Communications/Battley H-D 04:42:21
57 Christian Parrett Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 04:42:21
58 James Schurman Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 04:42:21
59 Shane Braley Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 04:42:21
60 Andrew Crater Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 04:42:21
61 Eric Young Bissell Pro Cycling 04:42:21
62 Jeremy Durrin CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 04:47:21
63 Stradford Helms Team Type 1 Development 04:47:21
DNF Chris Aten Chemstar p/b United Healthcare
DNF Arnaud Papillon Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton
DNF Kyle Wamsley Bissell Pro Cycling

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Hall Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 05:20:17
2 Anne Samplonius NOW and Novartis for MS 05:20:20
3 Janel Holcomb Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 05:22:24
4 Veronique Fortin PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 05:22:24
5 Kaytee Boyd BikeNZ 05:24:02
6 Carmen Small Team TIBCO 05:24:02
7 Rushlee Buchanan Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 05:24:02
8 Jade Wilcoxson Rouse Bicycles 05:24:02
9 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 05:24:02
10 Kristen Lasasso NOW and Novartis for MS 05:24:02
11 Susan Palmer-komar PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 05:24:02
12 Tara Whitten Team TIBCO 05:24:02
13 Kathryn Donovan Missing Link Coaching Systems 05:24:02
14 Anna Mcloon Missing Link Coaching Systems 05:24:02
15 Kathleen Billington Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 05:27:00
16 Jaime Nielson BikeNZ 05:27:00
17 Stephanie Skoreyko PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 05:27:00
18 Jennifer Wheeler Team TIBCO 05:27:00
19 Denise Ramsden Team Juvederm-Specialized 05:27:00
20 Alisha Welsh Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 05:27:05
21 Leah Kirchmann Colavita/Forno d'Asolo 05:27:14
22 Veronique Labonte Team Juvederm-Specialized 05:27:14
23 Anna Barensfeld Missing Link Coaching Systems 05:27:14
24 Alison Shanks BikeNZ 05:28:09
25 Patricia Buerkle Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 05:31:19
26 Laura Van gilder NOW and Novartis for MS 05:32:46
27 Joanie Caron Team Juvederm-Specialized 05:32:46
28 Meredith Miller Team TIBCO 05:32:46
29 Emily Collins Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 05:34:23
30 Fabienne Gerard Wheelworks Racing 05:34:23
31 Debbie Milne Wheelworks Racing 05:34:23
32 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 05:34:23
33 Liza Rachetto Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 05:34:23
34 Lindsay Bayer Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 05:34:23
35 Lex Albrecht Team Juvederm-Specialized 05:34:23
36 Carlee Taylor Team TIBCO 05:34:23
37 Jenny Ives Farm Team Elite Women 05:34:23
38 Myriam Gaudreault PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 05:34:23
39 Yuri Matsumoto Wheelworks Racing 05:34:23
40 Jessica Chong Cawes p/b Specialized 05:34:23
41 Gemma Dudley BikeNZ 05:34:23
42 Leah Guloien Missing Link Coaching Systems 05:34:23
43 Lauren Ellis BikeNZ 05:34:23
44 Jane Despas Farm Team Elite Women 05:34:23
45 Erin Silliman Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 05:34:26
46 Kristen Gohr Rouse Bicycles 05:35:54
47 Cara Gillis Missing Link Coaching Systems 05:38:32
48 Monika Sattler Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 05:38:32
49 Erika Graves NOW and Novartis for MS 05:38:32
50 Amy Kneale Farm Team Elite Women 05:39:44
51 Jessica Prinner Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 05:39:44
52 Ainhoa Perez-diez Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 05:39:44
53 Audrey Scott Farm Team Elite Women 05:39:44
54 Sarah Fader Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 05:39:44
55 Kate Chilcott Rouse Bicycles 05:39:44
56 Nicole Evans Rouse Bicycles 05:42:52
57 Kathleen Lysakowski Wheelworks Racing 05:45:48
58 Donna Mcmahon Wheelworks Racing 05:55:07
59 Sara Byers Team Juvederm-Specialized 05:55:59
60 Kyleanne Hunter Cawes p/b Specialized 05:55:59
61 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 05:55:59
62 Sue Mcquiston Cawes p/b Specialized 05:55:59
63 Brenna Hosang Virginia Asset Group p/b Artem 05:55:59
64 Suzie Brown PK Express/HNZ Strategic.com 05:56:36
65 Anne Guzman Team Juvederm-Specialized 06:13:06
66 Rebecca Wellons Danbury Audi/Velo Classic Tour 06:13:06
67 Marjolein Schat Farm Team Elite Women 06:13:06
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with