These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Beginner Male 17 and Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Morgan 57:15.4

Men Beginner Male 18 to 44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Zeabari 37:30.7
2 Jason Kendall 39:42.7
3 Richard Tesi 47:16.7
4 Christopher 51:00.7
5 Travis Yonts 53:24.3
6 Justin Ware 1:04:57.3

Men Expert Male 17 and Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mason Allen 1:54:26.1
2 Brody Hildebrandt 1:54:43.3

Men Expert Male 18 to 44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Petrylak 1:33:01.8
2 Keck Baker 1:35:25.6
3 Richard Serton 1:42:14.9
4 Derek Dotson 1:43:44.9
5 Matthew Browne 1:46:25.8
6 Michael Spadaccia 1:49:10.3
7 Jason Willis 1:50:25.4
8 Daniel Mcpeake 1:51:33.0

Men Expert Male 45 and Over

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Harnish 1:44:59.3
2 Thomas Richeson 1:45:15.4
3 Chad Hildebrandt 1:50:01.0
4 Derek Dagostino 1:51:10.0
5 Jim Fisher 1:54:07.2

Men Single Speed Male 99 and Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Coco 1:43:10.8
2 Ryan Moberley 2:02:53.9
3 Wes Petrin 2:06:18.7
4 Sam Browning 2:19:15.2

Men Sport Male 18 to 44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Berry 1:11:01.1
2 Will Cox 1:15:42.5
3 Thomas Walton 1:16:32.7
4 Nicholas Holt 1:20:11.5
5 Danny Logan 1:22:06.5
6 Tony Smith 1:25:06.5
7 Pittmann Kevin 1:26:35.5
8 John Koch 1:27:19.7
9 Jared Hesse 1:27:41.7
10 Christopher Deaton 1:34:58.5
11 Anthony Vorce 1:46:25.2

Men Sport Male 45 and Over

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Wheeler 1:17:25.7
2 Chris Berry 1:20:50.3
3 Joel Nace 1:23:43.1
4 Sean Devitt 1:24:22.8
5 Scott Hetherington 1:24:58.3
6 Jeff Gray 1:37:30.6
7 Jonathan Mcglauflin 1:42:22.4
8 David Radford 1:48:34.3
9 Jeff Duncan 1:55:37.3
10 Kyle Smith 2:01:07.7

Women Beginner Female 18 to 44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angela Harper 50:17.5
2 Lindsey Nicely 1:16:30.1

Women Expert Female 17 and Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Armelle Duston 2:35:19.1

Women Expert Female 18 to 44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robyn Browne 2:08:06.7
2 Melissa Seek 2:08:52.3
3 Mason Hopkins 2:11:30.1
4 Kelly Hazlegrove 2:33:16.9

Women Expert Female 45 and Over

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sonya Richeson 2:40:04.8

Women Sport Female 18 to 44

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Allen 2:02:05.2

Women Sport Female 45 and Over

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Teri Curry 2:04:52.8

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with