These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Open Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Sheeran Aistriu Cycling 47:36:00
2 Samuel Torres Trianglecyclists Racing Team s.t.
3 Kevin Mullaly s.t.
4 Corey Williams Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
5 Kenneth Whittington s.t.
6 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists s.t.
7 Mackenzie King s.t.
8 Matthew Kitchen s.t.
9 Lane Randolph s.t.
10 Matthew Mcgauley Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling s.t.
11 Ryan Lee s.t.
12 Michael Jones Cs Velo s.t.
13 Jacob Borkowski Nycc Racing s.t.
14 Michael Hulse s.t.
15 Sam Riegel Rothman Institute Cycling Team s.t.
16 Michael Schweizer s.t.
17 Ryan Frey Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling s.t.
18 Mike Carriglitto s.t.
19 Vincent Rhino s.t.
20 Scott Gray s.t.
21 Liam Mccary s.t.
22 Miguel Conception s.t.
23 Cobie Arnold s.t.
24 Stephen Rousseau s.t.
25 Clay Jones Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
26 Kyle Irwin Antietam Velo Club s.t.
27 Dan Lichtenberger Bigfoot Endurance s.t.
28 John Bonetsky R-cubed s.t.
29 Guenther Jason s.t.
30 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy Racing s.t.
31 Ben Harper s.t.
32 Andre Burton s.t.
33 Eric j. Carlson s.t.
34 Justin Parker 12
35 Jon-jorge Aras s.t.
36 Divik Verma s.t.
37 Sean Butler Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage 27
38 Scott Rettino Crca/to Be Determined 31
39 Cullen Macdonald Crca/to Be Determined 40
DNF Matthew Bunting
DNF Christopher Rassekh Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Dakota Stein
DNF Lindy Barile Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights
DNF Nicholas Basalyga
DNF Isaac Samay
DNF Justin Pak Star Track Nyc
DNF Kyle Shenk
DNF Chad Chelius Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights
DNF Jeff Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights
DNF Kevin Bisch
DNF Kevin Moore
DNF Kevin Quinter Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Lights
DNF James Joseph
DNF Ryan Barr Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling
DNF Peter Steyaert Carpe Diem Endurance Racing - Cde Racing
DNF Roy Leonard

Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Kline Smartstop Self Storage 1:10:00
2 Frank Travieso Eda Evolution Cycling Team s.t.
3 Cesar Marte Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5 Andrew Giniat Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale s.t.
6 Emile Abraham Ngca Elite Team P/b Tyler Perry s.t.
7 Hayden Strong Texas Roadhouse Cycling s.t.
8 Ismael Collado acosta Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
9 Lachlan Holliday Piedmont College s.t.
10 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team s.t.
11 Adam Carr Team Skyline Pro Cycling s.t.
12 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/families Together s.t.
13 Keith Mullaly New England Devo P/b Cadence We s.t.
14 Curtis White Team Skyline Pro Cycling s.t.
15 Cesar Gallego Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
16 Dylan Simpson Central Roofing s.t.
17 Greg Maccarty s.t.
18 Dakota Schaeffer Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Ligh s.t.
19 Enrique Decomarmond Ngca Elite P/b Tyler Perry Stud s.t.
20 Geno Villafano Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
21 Derrick Butler Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Ligh s.t.
22 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed / Zurilee Restaurants s.t.
23 Steven Polanco Unattached s.t.
24 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction P/b Ba s.t.
25 Hugo Angel velazquez Argentina National Team s.t.
26 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Ligh s.t.
27 Bobby Lea Unattached s.t.
28 Guillaume Nelessen Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
29 Tom Salvesen Automatic Racing s.t.
30 Andrew Dudle Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
31 Daniyal Matthews Bellville Cycling Club s.t.
32 Sean Guydish Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Ligh s.t.
33 Marc Kubushefski Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale 9
34 John Levkulic Gotham Bikes 11
35 Michael Margarite Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
36 Paskal Lamour Blueribbon / Talent Cycles s.t.
37 Dominic Caiazzo Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
38 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 14
39 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling :) s.t.
40 Taylor Warren Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale s.t.
41 James Studebaker Bayside Velo/bike Doctor s.t.
42 Robert Loomis Ngca Elite Team P/b Tyler Perry s.t.
43 Erik Post Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
44 Michael Chauner Young Medalists s.t.
45 Mark Light Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
46 Andrew Friend Districttaco Racing s.t.
47 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato s.t.
48 Ross Baldwin Crca/jamison-cannondale s.t.
49 Alwyn Steenkamp Ngca Elite Team P/b Tyler Perry s.t.
50 Matt Stordy Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
51 Colin Fitzgerald Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale 24
52 Christopher Meacham Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 27
53 Timothy Weigelt Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale 34
54 Gabriel Tonin Debondt Verandas Us 36
55 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 56
56 Justin Poulson Ngca Elite Team P/b Tyler Perry 1:04
57 Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
58 Kurt Schmid New England Devo P/b Cadence We 1:12
59 Unknown Rider 1:16
60 Ranjodh Gill Team Bike Doctor 1:46
61 Parker Kyzer Team Skyline Pro Cycling s.t.
62 Rafael Ramos vargas Rapha Cycling Club 1:56
63 Ron Francoise tuazon Total Civil Construction P/b Ba 5:28
64 Steven Kurpiewski Team Gpoa s.t.
65 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness Development Team s.t.
66 Cody Parker Piedmont College s.t.
67 Brad Green Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale s.t.
68 Cody Mckay Tekne Cycle Club s.t.
69 Frank Cundiff Support Clean Sport / Bscg / Gu s.t.
70 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed / Zurilee Restaurants s.t.
71 Matthew Randolph Shirks Racing 5:37
72 Rene Herrera Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
73 Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling s.t.
74 Christopher Chong-tenn Triangle Cyclists Racing s.t.
86 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing
DNF Mike Jones Team Skyline Pro Cycling
DNF Wesley Kline Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Beans Cycling Team
DNF John Delong Team Skyline Pro Cycling
DNF Ryan Dewald Team Skyline Pro Cycling
DNF Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
DNF Joshua West Unattached
DNF Juan Pineda Rapha Cycling Club
DNF Elvys Martinez 706 Project
DNF Donald Brew Dc Velo Limited/team Beyer Auto
DNF Mark Lewis Team Bike Doctor
DNF Edwin Morel Talent Cycles
DNF Aidan Carter E2value P/b Verge
DNF Juan Pimentel jr. Crca/ Jamison - Cannondale
DNF Jason Wood Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Beans

Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaia Schmid Fearless Femme Racing 51:42:00
2 Samantha Schneider Cwa Racing P/b Trek s.t.
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing s.t.
4 Daniely Garcia Cwa Racing P/b Trek s.t.
5 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Womens Cycling P/b s.t.
6 Minda Murray Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
7 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Womens Cycling P/b s.t.
8 Melissa Teeple American Flyers Racing s.t.
9 Emily Spence Gray Goat Mobile/bullseye Total s.t.
10 Caroline Baur Cwa Racing P/b Trek s.t.
11 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
12 Julie Kuliecza Hagens Berman | Supermint s.t.
13 Charlotte Culver Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
14 Gillian Bennett B2c2 P/b Jra Cycles s.t.
15 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Womens Cycling P/b s.t.
16 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo s.t.
17 Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing s.t.
18 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Womens Cycling P/b s.t.
19 Grace Chappell Wolfpack P/b Jakroo s.t.
20 Teresa Casas Cwa Racing P/b Trek 6
21 Ainhoa Perez-diez Nsmi Racing s.t.
22 Jacqueline Mcclure Philly Bike Expo s.t.
23 Sarah Guilbert The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
24 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe P.b. Swisse Wellne 10
25 Flora Yan Cwa Racing P/b Trek 12
26 Lauren Perry Fast Chance Pb The Happy Tooth 13
27 Sue Mcquiston Nsmi Racing 15
28 Mary Still Mermaid Winery P/b Va Asset Gro 19
29 Paige Kostanecki Wolfpack P/b Jakroo 22
30 Vanessa Romano Young Medalists 24
31 Michelle Krewinghaus Cheerbacks Of Fat Frogs Racing s.t.
32 Taryn Mudge Mathletes Racing 27
33 Christin Reuter Bikereg | Share Coffee s.t.
34 Alexandra Sheehan Butcherbox Cycling 30
35 Arley Kemmerer Mellow Mushroom Racing 1:07
36 Rachel Rubino Total Civil Construction P/b Ba s.t.
37 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Pb The Happy Tooth 1:53
38 Jennah Dunham Femme Equipe P.b. Swisse Wellne 2:33
39 Emily Joyner Mermaid Winery P/b Va Asset Gro s.t.
40 Aliza Tobias Killington Mountain School s.t.
41 Krista Townsend Rogue Velo Racing s.t.
42 Leslie Timm Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
43 Madeline Pearce Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
44 Rosael Torresdavis Mathletes Racing s.t.
DNF Brittlee Bowman The Meteor // Intelligentsia
DNF Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
DNF Kristen Arnold Butcherbox Cycling
DNF Amelia Kirby Butcherbox Cycling
DNF Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racing
DNF Julianne Tauscher Bikereg | Share Coffee

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with