These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racin 0:45:14
2 Antony Barsi Kelly Benefit Strate 0:45:14
3 Jonathan Baker Touchstone Racing 0:45:14
4 Shawn Betz Stages cycling 0:45:14
5 Jason Schneider Kelly Benefit Strate 0:46:14
6 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing 0:46:14
7 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
8 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling 0:46:14
9 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling 0:46:14
10 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:46:14
11 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
12 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling 0:46:14
13 Gregory Thompson Carolina Cycling Tea 0:46:14
14 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 0:46:14
15 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
16 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports Raci 0:46:14
17 Erin Witter Old School Racing 0:46:14
18 Jason Hein CycletonBlackSwift 0:46:14
19 Craig Wu Blackswift Cycleton 0:46:14
20 Dan Reback Groove Subaru/Excel 0:46:14
21 Sam Beveridge Pedal Racing 0:46:14
22 David Neis COS Racing 0:46:14
23 Brian Bruggeman 0:46:14
24 Brian Wenham Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
25 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing 0:46:14
26 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 0:46:14
27 Russell Griffin Blackswift/Cycleton 0:46:14
28 Leith Carey 0:46:14
29 Jacob Dewalt pedal RACING 0:46:14
30 Christopher G doyle Black Swift/Cycleton 0:46:28
31 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing 0:46:29
32 Peter H gee Palmares Racing 0:46:29
33 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Cycling 0:46:36
34 Garrick Mitchell 0:46:36
35 Chris Marchini 0:46:42
36 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cance 0:46:42
37 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:46:42
38 Michael Catterall Stages 0:46:42
39 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing 0:46:52
40 Albertus Rohling 0:46:55
41 Daniel Perkins Palmares Racing 0:50:00
42 Jeff Krause Groove Subaru Excel 0:50:00
43 Tomasz Dolak 0:50:00
44 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Rac 0:50:00
45 Shawn Kingrey Tete De La Course 0:50:00
DNF Chris Johnson Pedal Racing DNF
DNF Jared Thaut Modern Market and GR DNF
DNF David Ortiz Modern Market Racing DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Matteson COS Racing 0:45:50
2 Chris Johnson Pedal Racing 0:45:50
3 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver 0:45:57
4 Joshua Hines Beat the clock 0:46:05
5 Dan Foehner Moonshot 0:46:41
6 David Ortiz Modern Market Racing 0:48:18
7 Jared Thaut Modern Market and GR 0:49:49
8 William Manning Sklar-SweetSadie Ma 0:50:00
9 Brian Huggins Primal /Audi Denver 0:50:00
10 David Kendall GS Panache 0:50:00
11 Jeff Krause Groove Subaru Excel 0:50:00
12 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru 0:50:00
13 Justin Hall 0:50:00
14 Al Stoltz Natural Grocers 0:50:00
DNF Mark Meadows Pedal Racing DNF
DNF Shawn Kingrey Tete De La Course DNF
DNF Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel DNF
DNF Joe Lavelle Old School Industrie DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Racing 0:37:38
2 Greg Bjorkquist pedal RACING 0:37:44
3 Mark Stookesberry Pedal Racing 0:40:00
4 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cyclet 0:40:00
5 Robert Watkins Primal - Audi Denver 0:40:00
6 Greg Harris 0:40:00
7 Robert Shoemaker pedal RACING 0:40:00
DNF Cody Hill DNF
DNF Andrew Sprafke pedal Racing DNF
DNF Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market DNF

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cyclet 0:46:14
2 Norman F alvis Celebrity/Chalet 0:46:14
3 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
4 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 0:46:14
5 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
6 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cance 0:46:14
7 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cance 0:46:14
8 Jeff Hoobler RallySport Cycling T 0:46:14
9 Corey Cope Boulder Orthopedic / 0:46:14
10 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
11 David Chernosky Sklar Masters/Leftha 0:46:14
12 Craig Hofer Grove Subaru/Excel s 0:46:14
13 Kevin Cawley 0:46:14
14 Broc Thompson Great Divide 0:46:14
15 David Rogers Chalet/Celebrity Hom 0:46:14
16 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel 0:46:14
17 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing 0:46:14
18 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing 0:46:14
19 Dan Berger Blackswift cycleton 0:46:14
20 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing 0:46:14
21 Gregg Tomlinson Sonic Boom Racing 0:46:14
22 William Soden Great Divide Brewing 0:46:14
23 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing Te 0:46:34
24 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling 0:46:42
25 James Halpin Mariner Cycling 0:50:00
26 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing 0:50:00
27 Brian Lindsley 0:50:00
28 Thom Lieurance 0:50:00
DNF Dan Foehner Moonshot DNF
DNF Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing 0:37:44
2 Dean Digiulio Racer X Cycling 0:38:13
3 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver 0:40:00
4 Chris Kalman 0:40:00
5 Kevin Noakes Century Road Club of 0:40:00
6 Darcy Straub Racer X Cycling/Colo 0:40:00
7 Mike Higgins efs consulting inc 0:40:00
8 Steven Morgan Front Rangers 0:40:00
9 Eric Miller pedal Racing 0:40:00
DNF Gordon Smith Reynolds Roofing Rac DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver 0:45:50
2 Robert Wade 0:45:50
3 Aaron Hugen 0:45:50
4 Will Pirkey pedal Racing 0:45:50
5 Sean Burke First city cycling t 0:45:53
6 Stephen Cochran BH-Breakaway Cycles 0:45:54
7 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel 0:45:57
8 Terry Rice Full Send Racing pb 0:45:57
9 Aston Woy Team Rio Grande 0:45:57
10 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycli 0:45:57
11 Luke Mcconnell Full Send p/b Elevat 0:45:57
12 Justin Sotdorus Primal-Audi Denver 0:45:57
13 Matt Rothrock 0:46:02
14 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver 0:46:02
15 David Mcbeath Low Country Racing 0:46:05
16 Stephen Bartels pedal Racing 0:46:09
17 Tim Foltz Primal Audi-Denver 0:46:11
18 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycli 0:46:20
19 Eduardo Colon Puerto Rico 0:46:26
20 David Mcneill pedal RACING 0:46:40
21 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver 0:46:40
22 Erik Schwedland 0:47:01
23 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing p/b 0:47:29
24 Lucca Trapani 0:50:00
25 Jorge Palma Aminorip Racing 0:50:00
26 Graham Outlaw Select Prefix/Title 0:50:00
27 Mitch Reidt 0:50:00
28 Tyler Fitzgerald Palmares 0:50:00
29 Caleb M schroder Avout Racing Select 0:50:00
30 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing 0:50:00
31 Henry Lord AP JR Development p/ 0:50:00
32 Alfred Querubin First City Cycling 0:50:00
33 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing 0:50:00
34 Deniz Warraich A Bloc Racing 0:50:00
DNF Mike Stanley Bicycles Plus Racing DNF
DNF Dillon Janda DNF
DNF Simon Castagneri CU Cycling DNF
DNF Brett Henry Palmares Racing DNF
DNF Zygmunt Piekos Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver DNF
DNF Nick Buckley Palmares Racing DNF
DNF Marc Spratt DNF
DNF Michael Worrell Groove Subaru DNF
DNF Ethan Dunham Avout racing DNF
DNF Josh Sturgeon First City Cycling T DNF
DNF Tyler Matson Trademark Endurance DNF
DNF Mark Steger Team Denver Bicycle DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steven Jarvis 0:37:31
2 Nikolai Lyssogor pedal RACING 0:37:31
3 Geoff Quinter Hammer Racing p/b Th 0:37:31
4 Brelon May Paradise Garage Raci 0:37:31
5 Vladislav Dragomirov COS Racing 0:37:31
6 Matthew Bell COS Racing 0:37:31
7 Morgan Oliva 0:37:31
8 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel 0:37:31
9 Travis Johnson Base Camp Cyclery 0:37:31
10 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling 0:37:31
11 Ross Steward CSU Rams Cycling 0:37:31
12 Jair Ocampo LAT CYCLING 0:37:31
13 Philip G gresock pedalRacing 0:37:31
14 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver 0:37:31
15 Clayton Leon Primal - Audi Denver 0:37:31
16 Daniel Micheletti pedal RACING 0:37:31
17 Dakota Troudt KindHuman Bikes 0:37:38
18 Sean Metherell Pedal Racing 0:37:38
19 Gabe Thomas Pedal Racing 0:37:38
20 Tor Holck Boulder Junior Cycli 0:37:38
21 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing Rac 0:37:38
22 Russell Slade Pedal Racing 0:37:44
23 Justin Stepchuk LAT 0:37:44
24 Ryan Osullivan 0:37:53
25 Samuel Scheurich Denver Bicycle Cafe 0:37:53
26 Dustin Kilness pedal Racing 0:37:53
27 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver 0:38:19
28 Ben Jendrek Vr7 Colorado cycling 0:38:48
29 Justin Andrews Pedal racing 0:40:00
30 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing 0:40:00
31 Henry Li Jason's Cycling Team 0:40:00
32 Andrew Simons GS Forza Cycling 0:40:00
33 Darren Riethmiller Primal Audi Denver 0:40:00
34 Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing 0:40:00
35 Adam Tanvas Pedal racing 0:40:00
36 Adam Vannoy 0:40:00
37 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing 0:40:00
38 Steve Liebel 0:40:00
39 Julio Lozoya Thump Cycling p/b Tu 0:40:00
40 Curtis Mazzaferri 0:40:00
41 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel 0:40:00
42 Chris L gilstrap Primal - Audi Denver 0:40:00
43 David Hogue pedal Racing 0:40:00
44 Tyler Landman Primal-Audi Denver 0:40:00
45 Kevin Mcgraw Groove Subaru 0:40:00
46 Marcus Cooke pedal Racing 0:40:00
47 Nathan J teynor Primal-Audi-Denver 0:40:00
DNF Ross Meyer DNF
DNF Miles Livermore DNF
DNF Matthew Erickson Denver bicycle cafe DNF
DNF Mathew Adams DNF
DNF Osprey Brown t DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Clark 901 Racing 0:36:09
2 Dan Dombeck SoCoVelo 0:36:33
3 Tyler Hardy Giant Denver 0:36:33
4 Benjamin Boncella pedal Racing 0:36:33
5 Brayan Gomez Pedal Racing 0:36:33
6 Chris Koalenz 0:36:33
7 Peter Emory VR7 0:36:33
8 Sam Pritchard 0:36:33
9 Alfonso Martinez Lat CICLYNG 0:36:33
10 Brian Funk RMCC 0:36:36
11 Zachary Pendleton 0:37:40
12 Adam Dawkins 0:37:40
13 Rich Clark - 1 Lap
14 Hanson Finley - 1 Lap
15 Martin May pedal Racing - 1 Lap
16 Joe Carpenter - 1 Lap
17 Zachary Hildebrand - 1 Lap
18 Connor Finley - 1 Lap
19 Bery Tack - 1 Lap
20 Chris Robl Physio Room Racing - 1 Lap
21 Bryan Slekes - 1 Lap
22 Jon Romenesko Square1 Cycling - 1 Lap
23 Iskandar Ocampo Amigos Racing Team - 1 Lap
24 Tyrone Branch Full Cycle - 1 Lap
25 Austin Freeman none - 1 Lap
26 Zachary Christl - 1 Lap
27 Clinton Winckler - 2 Laps
28 Jerome Eggemeyer - 2 Laps
29 Jonathan Ward 9Seventy Racing - 2 Laps
30 Doug Wynveen - 2 Laps
31 Jim Zahradnick Modern Market - 3 Laps
32 Robert Howe First City Cycling T - 3 Laps
33 Zach Howe - 3 Laps
34 Charles Campbell-harris - 3 Laps
35 Ian Edwards Avout Racing - 5 Laps
DNF David Broome DNF
DNF Colin Macgregor DNF

Men SM P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Williams Legion of Los Angele 1:00:10
2 Miguel Bryon Arapahoe-Hincapie pb 1:00:10
3 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing 1:00:10
4 Owen Gillott Team Clif Bar 1:00:10
5 Jake Magee Pearl Izumi- Giant U 1:00:10
6 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:10
7 Jake Silverberg 303 Project 1:00:10
8 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation 1:00:10
9 Matthew Deangelis Primal - Audi Denver 1:00:10
10 Kyle Kirby Marc Pro Cycling p/b 1:00:10
11 Cooper Rombold Este Racing p/b DAI 1:00:10
12 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:10
13 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:00:16
14 Lukas Marshall 1:00:16
15 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande 1:00:16
16 Alex Mclaughlin Butcherbox p/b Ford 1:00:16
17 Henry York Team Rio Grande 1:00:16
18 Blake Anton Marc Pro Cycling p/b 1:00:16
19 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:16
20 Dalton Walters Strike Cycling Elite 1:00:16
21 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling 1:00:16
22 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport 1:00:16
23 Forrest Howard G Squad 1:00:16
24 Jack R tanner Groove Subaru/ Excel 1:00:16
25 Neil Bezdek Project Supertrainin 1:00:16
26 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 1:00:16
27 Paul Warner Team CLIF Bar 1:00:16
28 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar 1:00:16
29 David Almanzan Lat cycling 1:00:16
30 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/ 1:00:16
31 Paul Hartner FAVE 1:00:16
32 Luis Rodriguez 1:00:16
33 Samuel Lear Palmetto State Medic 1:00:24
34 Chris Stuart Team CLIF Bar 1:00:32
35 Maxl Freeman Team Rio Grande 1:00:32
36 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 1:00:32
37 Grant Simonds Dean Factory Racing 1:00:37
38 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Team Rio Grande Elit 1:00:37
39 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport 1:00:37
40 Daryl Thomas Full send racing 1:00:37
41 Matthew Brady COS Racing 1:00:37
42 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 1:00:37
43 Nicholas Luther Support Clean Sport 1:00:37
44 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande 1:00:37
45 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/ 1:00:37
46 Jayson Jacobs FAVE 1:00:37
47 John Keller University of Colora 1:00:37
48 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b 1:00:37
49 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 1:00:37
50 Matthew Kotarbinski FAVE 1:00:37
51 Andrew E wheeler Full Send Racing 1:01:03
52 Brice Hansen 1:01:03
53 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 1:01:08
54 Jon Moro 1:01:14
55 Tristan Manderfeld Marc Pro Cycling 1:01:16
56 Brendan Rhim Arapahoe-Hincapie pb 1:01:17
57 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe-Hincapie pb 1:01:27
58 Cory Williams Legion of Los Angele 1:01:29
59 Peter Behm Zubaz racing 1:01:39
60 Andsz Flaksis Arapahoe-Hincapie pb 1:01:44
61 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation 1:01:49
62 Huntley Nash Automatic Racing 1:01:52
63 Clayton Stone 1:01:58
64 Andrew Dewar FAVE 1:02:32
65 Ford Murphy Unattached And Lonel 1:02:34
66 Justin Oien Arapahoe-Hincapie pb 1:02:45
67 Tayne Andrade CSU Cycling 1:03:00
68 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver 1:03:00
69 Quintin Chiapperino CINCH Cycling 1:03:00
70 Carl Hoefer Team Audit presented 1:03:00
71 ? Max Full Send Racing 1:03:00
72 Tim Speciale Primal - Audi Denver 1:03:00
73 Kyle Penny Support Clean Sport 1:03:00
74 Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver 1:03:00
75 Rory Devin Avout Racing 1:03:00
76 Clark Eckel Team Type 1 Foundati 1:03:00
77 Jonathan Wells Mines Cycling 1:03:00
78 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycli 1:03:00
79 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling 1:03:00
80 Corey Bounds Team yacht club 1:03:00
81 Melvin Barrios 1:03:00
82 Peter Eckel Team Type 1 Foundati 1:03:00
DNF Joseph Lewis Team CLIF BAR cyclin DNF
DNF David Tolley Support Clean Sport DNF
DNF Alexander Marr Strike Cycling Elite DNF
DNF Ethan Frankel Marc Pro Cycling DNF
DNF Christopher Clancy none DNF
DNF Brian Firle Athletes in Action - DNF
DNF Andrew Levitt Groove Subaru Cyclin DNF
DNF Kyle Tiesler Palmetto State Medic DNF
DNF Anthony Yaques Automatic Racing DNF
DNF Wyatt Gaulke FAVE DNF
DNF Diego Binatena Legion of Los Angele DNF
DNF Robert Smallman Hangar 15 DNF
DNF Parker Gara Natural Grocers Cycl DNF
DNF Ted Horwitz Butcherbox cycling DNF
DNF ? Samuel Legion of Los Angele DNF
DNF Anuthee Huffstetter COGA DNF
DNF John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b DNF
DNF Joseph S pinkerton Natural Grocers DNF
DNF Owen Shott Shott Performance DNF
DNF Samuel Travis DNF

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Maurey LOVE SWEAT & GEARS 0:40:26
2 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing 0:40:26
3 Haley Smith Specialized Wolfpack 0:40:26
4 Jessica Mcwhirt pedal RACING 0:40:29
5 Jenny Lucke University of Colora 0:40:32
6 Lauren Zoerner Blue Factory Team 0:40:32
7 Barb Blakley pedal Racing 0:40:32
8 Julie Hsu AlpRacing 0:40:32
9 Angela Carey Colorado Womens Cycl 0:40:32
DNF Katie Harrer Palmares DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zuzana Birova pedalRacing 0:40:32
2 Ali Artzberger 0:40:32
3 Heather Romenesko Square1 Cycling 0:40:32
4 Taylor Johnson GS Forza Cycling / M 0:40:32
5 Genevieve Soden 0:40:32
6 Lyndsey Larson Alp cycling 0:40:32
7 Wendy Segrest Pedal 0:40:32
8 Emma Bishop 0:41:49
9 Michelle Hansard crest/RBM 0:41:49
10 Amy Romero Palmares Racing 0:41:52
11 Sandra Holt Full Cycle Women's A 0:41:52
12 Jasmine Kemble - 1 Lap
13 Brittany Compton pedal RACING - 1 Lap
14 Michele Blackburn ALPCycles Racing - 1 Lap
15 Sasha Orlick CRCA/To Be Determine - 1 Lap
16 Kristina Krause DNA CYCLING - 1 Lap
17 Julie Fisher pedalRACING - 1 Lap
18 Angela Pitzer pedal RACING - 2 Laps
19 Sarah Bearden Southern Colorado Ve - 2 Laps
20 Jenna Danser pedal RACING - 3 Laps
21 Nichole Hesselgrave Pedal Racing - 3 Laps
DNF Olivia Woodruff Colorado Women's Cyc DNF
DNF Jennifer E barth Reynolds Roofing Rac DNF
DNF Alexandra Coulter DNF

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Emaus Full Cycle Women's A 0:40:02
2 Lisa Fountain Pedal - 1 Lap
3 Kelly Wynveen - 1 Lap
4 Ashley Lorenz Pedal - 1 Lap
5 Heather Wallingford pedalRacing - 2 Laps
6 Michel Brossmer Pedal Racing - 3 Laps
7 Melissa O'kelly Pedal racing - 4 Laps

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman|Superm 1:03:34
2 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Superm 1:03:34
3 Sarah Coney LA Sweat 1:03:34
4 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group p/b 1:03:34
5 Katie Clouse DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:34
6 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pr 1:03:34
7 Abigail Youngwerth Specialized Wolfpack 1:03:34
8 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:03:34
9 Yussely Mendevil soto Colavita Bialetti pr 1:03:34
10 Laurel Rathbun Colavita/Bialetti Pr 1:03:34
11 Hannah Shell DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:34
12 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pr 1:03:34
13 Lisa Hulse Levine Law Group p/b 1:03:34
14 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build 1:03:34
15 Jessica Mundy Specialized Wolfpack 1:03:34
16 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:34
17 Emma Bast Levine Law Group p/b 1:03:34
18 Maddy Ward SDBC Powered by Spin 1:03:34
19 Christina Smith Colavita Bialetti pr 1:03:34
20 Jolene Holland Colavita/Bialetti Pr 1:03:34
21 Pip Sutton Specialized Wolfpack 1:03:34
22 Emily Vandyken Team Tibco-Silicon V 1:03:34
23 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat 1:03:34
24 Allison Crow Orion Racing 1:03:34
25 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nok 1:03:34
26 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling 1:03:34
27 Finn Taylor Specialized Wolfpack 1:03:34
28 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b Bor 1:03:34
29 Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Bullseye p 1:03:34
30 Abby Ruess Levine Law Group p/b 1:03:43
31 Lexie Millard LA Sweat 1:03:43
32 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:43
33 Emily Flynn LA Sweat 1:03:43
34 Caroline Mani Point S Auto p/b Nok 1:03:43
35 Melanie Beale DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:43
36 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team 1:03:43
37 Gabrielle Lehnert Lux Sideshow p/b Spe 1:03:43
38 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Bor 1:03:43
39 Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing 1:03:49
40 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing 1:03:49
41 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 1:03:52
42 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group p/b 1:03:52
43 Krystal Burnham Milligan 1:03:52
44 Margot Clyne Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:03:52
45 Lauren Dodge Automatic Racing 1:03:52
46 Allison Arensman Unattached 1:04:12
47 Caroline Poole Specialized Wolfpack 1:04:16
48 Sophie Russenberger Point S Auto P/b Nok 1:04:24
49 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat 1:04:52
50 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing 1:05:00
51 Rachel Cross Gray Goat Bullseye p 1:05:00
52 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Bor 1:05:00
53 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing 1:05:00
54 Ashley Zoerner Blue Factory Team 1:05:00
DNF Katie Compton KFC racing p/b Trek DNF
DNF Sue Lloyd Rocky Mt. Road Club DNF
DNF Christa Ghent LA Sweat DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with